Bus Times

PR1 - Park & Ride - High Wycombe: Coachway - Town Centre - Coachway

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

High Wycombe Coachway (Stand C) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 10:10 10:30 then every 20 minutes until 12:50 13:00 13:30 then every 20 minutes until 15:50 16:10 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:05 then every 15 minutes until 18:50 19:10 19:30
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 10:12 10:32 12:52 13:06 13:32 15:52 16:13 16:36 17:06 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:53 19:12 19:32
High Wycombe Town Hall (Stop T) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:46 08:08 08:21 08:38 10:18 10:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:58 19:16 19:36
High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X3) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 10:20 10:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 16:00 16:22 16:45 17:04 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:15 19:00 19:20 19:40
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:50 08:11 08:25 08:41 10:21 10:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 16:00 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:15 19:00 19:20 19:40
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:52 08:15 08:28 08:45 10:25 10:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 16:03 16:25 16:48 17:09 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:18 19:03 19:23 19:43
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 14) 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 07:54 08:18 08:30 08:48 10:28 10:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 16:05 16:27 16:50 17:12 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:20 19:05 19:25 19:45
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 14) 08:00 10:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 16:08 16:30 16:53 17:25 17:40
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:01 08:19 08:31 08:49 10:29 10:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 16:09 16:31 16:54 17:13 17:26 17:41
High Wycombe, adj West End Road 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:33 08:50 10:30 10:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:14 17:27 17:42
High Wycombe Wycombe General Hospital (Stop U) 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:26 08:38 08:53 10:33 10:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 16:13 16:37 17:00 17:19 17:32 17:47
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 2) 08:00 08:18
High Wycombe, opp Whincup Close 08:01 08:19
Cressex Marlow Road (o/s 73) 08:03 08:21
High Wycombe Coachway (Stand C) 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:08 08:26 08:36 08:58 10:38 10:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 16:18 16:44 17:07 17:26 17:39 17:54

More information