Bus Times

Pronto - Chesterfield - Mansfield - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Chesterfield - Mansfield - Nottingham

Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay B) 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 20:45 21:45
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 20:45 21:45
Chesterfield, opp Clayton Street 08:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:46 18:46 20:46 21:46
Spital, adj Stanley Street 08:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 17:46 18:46 20:46 21:46
Spital, adj Valley Crescent 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 18:47 20:47 21:47
Hasland, opp St Leonards Drive Bridge 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 18:47 20:47 21:47
Hasland, adj Penmore Lane 08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 17:48 18:48 20:48 21:48
Hasland, adj Grove Street 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 17:49 18:49 20:49 21:49
Hasland, opp Toll Bar 08:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 18:50 20:50 21:50
Hasland, opp Hillcrest Road 08:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 18:50 20:50 21:50
Winsick, adj New Inn 08:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:51 18:51 20:51 21:51
Winsick, adj Mile Hill 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 18:52 20:52 21:52
Temple Normanton, opp Corbriggs Railway Cottages 08:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:53 18:53 20:53 21:53
Temple Normanton, opp Business Park 08:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:53 18:53 20:53 21:53
Temple Normanton, opp Church Lane 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 18:55 20:55 21:55
Temple Normanton, opp Birkin Lane 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 18:55 20:55 21:55
Temple Normanton, opp Hill Top Farm 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 17:56 18:56 20:56 21:56
Holmewood, adj Park Road 08:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:57 18:57 20:57 21:57
Holmewood, adj Masefield Avenue 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 17:58 18:58 20:58 21:58
Holmewood, adj Churchland Avenue 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 17:58 18:58 20:58 21:58
Holmewood, opp Springfield Road 08:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 15:59 17:59 18:59 20:59 21:59
Holmewood, adj Devonshire Terrace 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:00 21:00 22:00
Heath, opp Railway Cottages 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:00 21:00 22:00
Heath Road (E-bound) 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 18:01 19:01 21:01 22:01
Heath, adj Chapel Hill 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 18:01 19:01 21:01 22:01
Heath, opp Mill Lane 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 18:02 19:02 21:02 22:02
Doe Lea Chesterfield Road (N-bound) 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:05 21:05 22:05
Bramley Vale, opp Bramley Road West 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:05 21:05 22:05
Bramley Vale, opp Waterloo Street 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:05 21:05 22:05
Glapwell, adj 18 The Hill 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 18:06 19:06 21:06 22:06
Glapwell, adj 102 The Hill 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:07 21:07 22:07
Glapwell, adj Hill Top 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:07 21:07 22:07
Glapwell, adj Young Vanish 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 19:08 21:08 22:08
Glapwell, adj Staleys Garage 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 19:08 21:08 22:08
New Houghton, adj Appleby House 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 19:10 21:10 22:10
Pleasley, adj Anthony Bek School 09:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 19:11 21:11 22:11
Pleasley, opp Pit Lane 09:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 19:11 21:11 22:11
Pleasley, opp Meden Square 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 18:12 19:12 21:12 22:12
Pleasley, opp Nursery School 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 18:12 19:12 21:12 22:12
Pleasley Hill, opp Poplar Drive 09:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13 18:13 19:13 21:13 22:13
Pleasley Hill, adj Cemetery 09:14 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 16:14 18:14 19:14 21:14 22:14
Pleasley Hill, opp Clarence Street 09:14 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 16:14 18:14 19:14 21:14 22:14
Radmanthwaite Road (adj) 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:15 21:15 22:15
Radmanthwaite, adj Oxclose Lane 09:16 10:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 18:16 19:16 21:16 22:16
Bull Farm, opp Brougham Avenue 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17 21:17 22:17
Bull Farm, opp Shaftsbury Avenue 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17 21:17 22:17
Bull Farm, adj Clumber Drive 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:18 21:18 22:18
Mansfield, adj Beech Hill Drive 09:19 10:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:19 21:19 22:19
Mansfield, opp Bould Street 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:20 21:20 22:20
Mansfield, opp Council Offices 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:21 21:21 22:21
Mansfield, opp Tesco 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:21 21:21 22:21
Mansfield Wood Street (W-bound) 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:22 21:22 22:22
Mansfield, opp Thoresby Street 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 18:23 19:23 21:23 22:23
Mansfield, adj Union Street 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 18:23 19:23 21:23 22:23
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 09:00 09:25 10:25 11:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 15:00 15:25 16:25 18:25 19:25 21:25 22:25
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay A) 07:30
Mansfield, opp Bishop Street 07:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 18:31 19:31 21:31 22:31
Mansfield, adj Stella Street 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 18:33 19:33 21:33 22:33
High Oakham, opp Alexandra Avenue 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 18:34 19:34 21:34 22:34
High Oakham, opp Atkin Lane 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 18:35 19:35 21:35 22:35
High Oakham, opp Harlow Avenue 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 18:36 19:36 21:36 22:36
Berry Hill, opp Forest Hill 07:37 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 18:37 19:37 21:37 22:37
Berry Hill, opp West Notts College 07:38 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 18:38 19:38 21:38 22:38
Berry Hill, opp Cauldwell Road 07:38 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 18:38 19:38 21:38 22:38
Harlow Wood, opp Thieves Wood Lane 07:39 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 18:39 19:39 21:39 22:39
Harlow Wood, adj The Spinney 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 18:40 19:40 21:40 22:40
Harlow Wood, adj Portland College 07:41 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 18:41 19:41 21:41 22:41
Harlow Wood Nottingham Road (SE-bound) 07:42 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 15:12 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:42 21:42 22:42
Ravenshead, adj Ricket Lane 07:42 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 15:12 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:42 21:42 22:42
Ravenshead, adj Larch Farm 07:43 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43 21:43 22:43
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 47) 07:44 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 18:44 19:44 21:44 22:44
Ravenshead, opp Newstead Abbey Gates 07:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 18:45 19:45 21:45 22:45
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 131) 07:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 18:45 19:45 21:45 22:45
Ravenshead, opp Blidworth Waye 07:46 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 18:46 19:46 21:46 22:46
Ravenshead, adj Kighill Lane 07:46 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 18:46 19:46 21:46 22:46
Ravenshead, adj Grays Drive 07:47 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 18:47 19:47 21:47 22:47
Papplewick, opp Barracks Farm 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 18:48 19:48 21:48 22:48
Papplewick, adj Forest Farm 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 18:48 19:48 21:48 22:48
Papplewick, adj Burntstump Hill 07:50 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 18:50 19:50 21:50 22:50
Papplewick, adj South Lodge 07:50 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 18:50 19:50 21:50 22:50
Leapool, opp Lamins Lane 07:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 18:53 19:53 21:53 22:53
Leapool Mansfield Road (S-bound) 07:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 18:53 19:53 21:53 22:53
Redhill, opp Henry Street 07:55 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 18:55 19:55 21:55 22:55
Redhill Lodge Drive (opp) 07:55 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 18:55 19:55 21:55 22:55
Redhill, opp Cemetery 07:56 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 18:56 19:56 21:56 22:56
Daybrook, adj Cross Street 07:57 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 18:57 19:57 21:57 22:57
Daybrook, opp Salop Street 07:57 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 18:57 19:57 21:57 22:57
Daybrook, opp Byron Street 07:58 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 18:58 19:58 21:58 22:58
Daybrook Square (opp) 07:59 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 18:59 19:59 21:59 22:59
Daybrook, adj The Vale 07:59 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 18:59 19:59 21:59 22:59
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 08:00 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 19:00 20:00 22:00 23:00
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 19:01 20:01 22:01 23:01
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 08:02 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 19:02 20:02 22:02 23:02
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 08:03 09:33 10:02 11:02 11:33 13:02 13:33 14:02 15:33 16:02 17:02 19:02 20:02 22:02 23:02
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 08:03 09:33 10:03 11:03 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 19:03 20:03 22:03 23:03
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 08:04 09:34 10:04 11:04 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:34 16:04 17:04 19:04 20:04 22:04 23:04
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 08:05 09:35 10:04 11:04 11:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 15:35 16:04 17:04 19:04 20:04 22:04 23:04
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 08:05 09:35 10:05 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 19:05 20:05 22:05 23:05
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 08:06 09:36 10:06 11:06 11:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:36 16:06 17:06 19:06 20:06 22:06 23:06
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 08:07 09:37 10:06 11:06 11:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 15:37 16:06 17:06 19:06 20:06 22:06 23:06
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 08:07 09:37 10:07 11:07 11:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:37 16:07 17:07 19:07 20:07 22:07 23:07
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 08:08 09:38 10:08 11:08 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:08 17:08 19:08 20:08 22:08 23:08
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 08:08 09:38 10:08 11:08 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:08 17:08 19:08 20:08 22:08 23:08
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 08:09 09:39 10:09 11:09 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:39 16:09 17:09 19:09 20:09 22:09 23:09
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:10 09:40 10:10 11:10 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 19:10 20:10 22:10 23:10

Nottingham - Mansfield - Chesterfield

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 19:15 20:15 22:15 23:15
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 08:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 19:15 20:15 22:15 23:15
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 08:16 09:46 10:16 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 19:16 20:16 22:16 23:16
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 08:17 09:47 10:17 11:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 19:17 20:17 22:17 23:17
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 08:18 09:48 10:18 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 19:18 20:18 22:18 23:18
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 08:19 09:49 10:19 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 19:19 20:19 22:19 23:19
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 08:19 09:49 10:19 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 19:19 20:19 22:19 23:19
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 08:20 09:50 10:20 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 19:20 20:20 22:20 23:20
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 08:20 09:50 10:20 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 19:20 20:20 22:20 23:20
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 08:21 09:51 10:21 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:51 16:21 17:21 19:21 20:21 22:21 23:21
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 08:22 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:52 16:22 17:22 19:22 20:22 22:22 23:22
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 08:23 09:53 10:23 11:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:53 16:23 17:23 19:23 20:23 22:23 23:23
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 08:24 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 19:24 20:24 22:24 23:24
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 08:24 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 19:24 20:24 22:24 23:24
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 08:25 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 19:25 20:25 22:25 23:25
Daybrook, opp The Vale 08:26 09:56 10:26 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 19:26 20:26 22:26 23:26
Daybrook Square (on) 08:26 09:56 10:26 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 19:26 20:26 22:26 23:26
Daybrook, adj Byron Street 08:26 09:56 10:26 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 19:26 20:26 22:26 23:26
Daybrook, adj Salop Street 08:27 09:57 10:27 11:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:57 16:27 17:27 19:27 20:27 22:27 23:27
Daybrook, opp Cross Street 08:28 09:58 10:28 11:28 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:58 16:28 17:28 19:28 20:28 22:28 23:28
Redhill, adj Cemetery 08:28 09:58 10:28 11:28 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:58 16:28 17:28 19:28 20:28 22:28 23:28
Redhill Lodge Drive (adj) 08:29 09:59 10:29 11:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:59 16:29 17:29 19:29 20:29 22:29 23:29
Redhill, adj Henry Street 08:30 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 19:30 20:30 22:30 23:30
Leapool Mansfield Road (N-bound) 08:31 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 19:31 20:31 22:31 23:31
Leapool, adj Lamins Lane 08:31 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 19:31 20:31 22:31 23:31
Papplewick, opp South Lodge 08:34 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 16:04 16:34 17:34 19:34 20:34 22:34 23:34
Papplewick, opp Burntstump Hill 08:35 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 19:35 20:35 22:35 23:35
Papplewick, opp Forest Farm 08:36 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 19:36 20:36 22:36 23:36
Papplewick, adj Barracks Farm 08:36 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 19:36 20:36 22:36 23:36
Ravenshead, opp Grays Drive 08:37 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 19:37 20:37 22:37 23:37
Ravenshead, opp Kighill Lane 08:38 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 19:38 20:38 22:38 23:38
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (o/s 130) 08:39 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 19:39 20:39 22:39 23:39
Ravenshead, o/s Newstead Abbey Gates 08:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 19:40 20:40 22:40 23:40
Ravenshead Nottingham Road (opp 45) 08:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:10 16:40 17:40 19:40 20:40 22:40 23:40
Ravenshead, nr Larch Farm 08:41 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 19:41 20:41 22:41 23:41
Ravenshead, opp Ricket Lane 08:42 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 19:42 20:42 22:42 23:42
Harlow Wood Nottingham Road (NW-bound) 08:43 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 19:43 20:43 22:43 23:43
Harlow Wood, opp Portland College 08:43 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 19:43 20:43 22:43 23:43
Harlow Wood, opp The Spinney 08:44 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 19:44 20:44 22:44 23:44
Harlow Wood, adj Thieves Wood Lane 08:45 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 19:45 20:45 22:45 23:45
Berry Hill, adj Cauldwell Road 08:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 19:46 20:46 22:46 23:46
Berry Hill, adj West Notts College 08:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 19:47 20:47 22:47 23:47
Berry Hill, adj Forest Hill 08:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 19:47 20:47 22:47 23:47
High Oakham, adj Harlow Avenue 08:49 10:19 10:49 11:49 12:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 19:49 20:49 22:49 23:49
High Oakham, adj Atkin Lane 08:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 19:50 20:50 22:50 23:50
High Oakham, nr Alexandra Avenue 08:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 19:50 20:50 22:50 23:50
Mansfield, opp Stella Street 08:52 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 19:52 20:52 22:52 23:51
Mansfield, opp Water Meadows 08:53 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 19:53 20:53 22:53 23:53
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay L) 08:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 19:55 20:55
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay D) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 22:55
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay A) 07:40 23:55
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 07:40 09:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 20:00 21:00
Mansfield, o/s St Philip Neris Church 07:41 09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 20:01 21:01
Mansfield, adj Tesco 07:41 09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 20:01 21:01
Mansfield, adj Council Offices 07:42 09:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 20:02 21:02
Mansfield, adj Bould Street 07:43 09:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 20:03 21:03
Mansfield, opp Beech Hill Drive 07:43 09:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 20:03 21:03
Bull Farm, opp Clumber Drive 07:44 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 20:04 21:04
Bull Farm, adj Shaftsbury Avenue 07:45 09:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 20:05 21:05
Bull Farm, adj Brougham Avenue 07:45 09:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 20:05 21:05
Radmanthwaite, opp Oxclose Lane 07:46 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 20:06 21:06
Radmanthwaite Road (opp) 07:47 09:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 20:07 21:07
Pleasley Hill, adj Clarence Street 07:48 09:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 20:08 21:08
Pleasley Hill, opp Cemetery 07:48 09:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 20:08 21:08
Pleasley Hill, adj Poplar Drive 07:48 09:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 20:08 21:08
Pleasley, adj Nursery School 07:49 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 20:09 21:09
Pleasley, adj Meden Square 07:50 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 20:10 21:10
Pleasley, adj Pit Lane 07:50 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 20:10 21:10
Pleasley, opp Anthony Bek School 07:50 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 20:10 21:10
New Houghton, opp Appleby House 07:51 09:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 20:11 21:11
Glapwell, opp Staleys Garage 07:53 09:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:13 20:13 21:13
Glapwell, opp Young Vanish 07:54 09:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 20:14 21:14
Glapwell, opp Hill Top 07:54 09:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 20:14 21:14
Glapwell, opp 102 The Hill 07:54 09:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 20:14 21:14
Glapwell, opp 18 The Hill 07:55 09:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:15 20:15 21:15
Bramley Vale, adj Waterloo Street 07:56 09:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 20:16 21:16
Bramley Vale, adj Bramley Road West 07:56 09:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 20:16 21:16
Doe Lea Chesterfield Road (N-bound) 07:57 09:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:17 20:17 21:17
Heath, adj Mill Lane 07:59 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:19 20:19 21:19
Heath, opp Chapel Hill 08:00 09:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:20 20:20 21:20
Heath Road (W-bound) 08:01 09:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 17:21 18:21 20:21 21:21
Heath, adj Railway Cottages 08:01 09:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 17:21 18:21 20:21 21:21
Holmewood, opp Devonshire Terrace 08:01 09:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 17:21 18:21 20:21 21:21
Holmewood, adj Library 08:02 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:22 20:22 21:22
Holmewood, adj Springfield Road 08:02 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:22 20:22 21:22
Holmewood, adj Ralley Close 08:03 09:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:23 20:23 21:23
Holmewood, opp Masefield Avenue 08:04 09:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:24 20:24 21:24
Holmewood, opp Park Road 08:04 09:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:24 20:24 21:24
Temple Normanton, adj Hill Top Farm 08:05 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:25 20:25 21:25
Temple Normanton, adj Birkin Lane 08:06 09:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:26 20:26 21:26
Temple Normanton, adj Church Lane 08:08 09:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:28 20:28 21:28
Temple Normanton, adj Business Park 08:09 09:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 17:29 18:29 20:29 21:29
Temple Normanton, adj Corbriggs Railway Cottages 08:09 09:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 17:29 18:29 20:29 21:29
Winsick, opp Mile Hill 08:10 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 18:30 20:30 21:30
Winsick, opp New Inn 08:11 09:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 17:31 18:31 20:31 21:31
Hasland, adj Hillcrest Road 08:12 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:32 20:32 21:32
Hasland, adj Toll Bar 08:13 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 17:33 18:33 20:33 21:33
Hasland, opp Grove Street 08:13 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 17:33 18:33 20:33 21:33
Hasland, opp Penmore Lane 08:15 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:35 20:35 21:35
Hasland, adj St Leonards Drive Bridge 08:15 09:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:35 20:35 21:35
Spital, opp Valley Crescent 08:16 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 17:36 18:36 20:36 21:36
Spital, opp Stanley Street 08:17 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:37 20:37 21:37
Chesterfield, adj Clayton Street 08:18 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 17:38 18:38 20:38 21:38
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay B) 08:20 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:40 20:40 21:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information