Bus Times

Q2 - Newcastle (city centre) - Gateshead (centre)

A bus service operated by Go North East

Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Neville St (C) 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:44
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (T) 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:48
Newcastle upon Tyne Grey Street-Hotel (SE-bound) 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:49
Newcastle upon Tyne Quayside Guildhall (S-bound) 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:22 18:52
Gateshead Quays The Sage Gateshead (S-bound) 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:54
Gateshead Quays Hillgate Quay (NE-bound) 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:54
Gateshead Quays Baltic Square (E-bound) 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56
Gateshead Quays Mill Road (SW-bound) 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56
Gateshead Quays Gateshead College (W-bound) 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58
Gateshead Interchange (K) 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:02
Gateshead Interchange (K) 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:36 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Gateshead Jackson Street (E-bound) 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:36 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Gateshead High Street (S-bound) 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:37 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Gateshead Arthur Street (E-bound) 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:38 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Gateshead Prince Consort Road-Bewick Road (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:39 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Prince Consort Road - Shipcote Lane (SE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Shipcote Dryden Road (SE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Low Fell Dryden Road-Valley Drive (S-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Low Fell Dryden Road-Musgrave Road (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Low Fell Dryden Road-Kells Lane (N-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Low Fell Kells Lane-Wesley Street (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Low Fell Beacon Lough Road - Home Avenue (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Beacon Lough Road - Lorton Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Easedale Gardens - Beacon Lough Road (S-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Borrowdale Gardens (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Troutbeck Gardens (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Binsby Gardens (E-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Wrekenton Easedale Gardens-Sunniside Gardens (E-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Health Centre (NE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Springwell Rd (NW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Cleadon Gdns (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Springwell Estate Medomsley Gardens (N-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Crescent (N-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Crescent (E-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Cres-Blackhill Cres (S-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Avenue (E-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Ave-Wallace Gdns (SE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Leam Lane Wealcroft (N-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (N-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Staneway (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Leam Lane Wealcroft-The Paddock (NE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Leam Lane Cotemede-Chevington (S-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Leam Lane Millford-Sheraton (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Leam Lane Millford-Whinbrooke (NE-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Leam Lane Millford - Hazelgrove (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Leam Lane Meresyde-Stileford (W-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Leam Lane Grange Crescent-Meresyde (NW-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Leam Lane Grange Crescent-Grange Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Heworth High Lanes (W-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Heworth Interchange (B) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Heworth Interchange (B) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Heworth The Drive-Sunderland Road (W-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Heworth The Drive-The Green (SW-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Heworth The Drive-Watermill Lane (SW-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Felling Square (B) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Felling Coldwell Lane (SW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Windy Nook Road - Stone Street (D) 07:07 07:37 08:07
Sheriff Hill Windy Nook Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (D) 07:09 07:39 08:09
Sheriff Hill Windy Nook Road (NE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10
Windy Nook Road - Stone Street (C) 07:11 07:41 08:11
Windy Nook St Albans Place (B) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Carr Hill Road-Ruskin Road (W-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Carr Hill Road-Pottersway (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Carr Hill Road-Broadway (N-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Deckham Hendon Road (N-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Deckham Split Crow Road-Bayswater Road (W-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Deckham Split Crow Road-Clyde Street (W-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:22 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Deckham Terrace (W-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:23 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Shipcote Old Durham Road-South Street (N-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:24 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Gateshead Old Durham Road-Cemetery Road (N-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:24 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Gateshead High Street (N-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:26 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Gateshead Jackson Street (W-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:27 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Gateshead Interchange (N) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:28 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06

More information