Bus Times

R16 - South Oxhey - North Watford Superstores

A bus service operated by Uno

Garston, o/s Asda Hypermarket 12:25
N Watford, o/s Sainsbury's 12:27
Watford, nr Tesco Extra 12:37
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 12:40
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 12:41
Bushey Railway Station West (Stop E) 09:50 12:42
Oxhey, opp Deacons Hill 09:51 12:43
S Oxhey, nr Thorpe Crescent 09:52 12:44
S Oxhey Brookdene Avenue (SE-bound) 09:53 12:45
S Oxhey, opp Oaklands Avenue 09:54 12:46
S Oxhey Hayling Road (W-bound) 09:55 12:47
S Oxhey, nr Colnbrook School 09:56 12:48
S Oxhey, nr Trevose Way 09:57 12:49
S Oxhey, opp Fulford Grove 09:57 12:49
S Oxhey, nr Embleton Road 09:58 12:50
S Oxhey, adj Brampton Road 09:59 12:51
S Oxhey, nr Longcliffe Path 10:00 12:52
S Oxhey, adj Blairhead Drive 10:00 12:52
S Oxhey, nr Harewood Road 10:01 12:53
S Oxhey, opp Lincoln Drive 10:01 12:53
S Oxhey, adj Fairfield Avenue 10:02 12:54
S Oxhey Carpenders Park Railway Station (Stop D) 10:03 12:55
S Oxhey, adj Seacroft Gardens 10:03 12:55
S Oxhey, nr Oxhey Wood Primary School 10:04 12:56
S Oxhey, nr Oakdale Road 10:04 12:56
S Oxhey, o/s St Joseph's Church 10:04 12:56
S Oxhey, adj Ferndown Road 10:04 12:56
S Oxhey, nr Muirfield Road 10:05 12:57
S Oxhey, nr Furze Close 10:08 13:00
S Oxhey, nr The Dick Whittington PH 10:09 13:01
S Oxhey, opp Lytham Avenue 10:11 13:03
Carpenders Park Little Oxhey Lane (NW-bound) 10:12 13:04
Carpenders Park, opp Romilly Drive 10:13 13:05
Carpenders Park Delta Gain Shops (Stop F) 10:15 13:07
Carpenders Park Alva Way (N-bound) 10:15 13:07
Carpenders Park By The Wood (E-bound) 10:16 13:08
Carpenders Park, adj Upper Hitch 10:18 13:10
Bushey, opp Sherwoods Road 10:19 13:11
Bushey, nr Heath Road 10:20 13:12
Bushey, nr Oxhey Avenue 10:21 13:13
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop A) 10:22 13:14
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 10:23
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 10:25
Watford, nr Tesco Extra 10:28
Garston, o/s Asda Hypermarket 10:38
N Watford, o/s Sainsbury's 10:40
FOR RSD: Only runs on Mon, Fri
Excluding Public Holidays

More information