Bus Times

R3 - Locksbottom - Petts Wood - Orpington

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Orpington - Petts Wood - Locksbottom

Orpington Bus Station (Stop F) 06:15 06:42 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:22 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 then every 20 minutes until 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:40 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 then every 30 minutes until 22:42 23:10
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 06:16 06:43 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:41 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:43 23:11
High Street Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 06:17 06:44 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:25 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:43 19:14 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:44 23:12
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 06:17 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:26 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:44 19:15 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:45 23:13
Orpington High Street Broomhill Road (Stop V) 06:18 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:27 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:45 19:16 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:14
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 06:19 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:28 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:46 19:17 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:47 23:15
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 06:20 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:47 19:18 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:16
Lower Road Derry Downs (Stop M) 06:21 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 16:34 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:48 19:19 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:17
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SQ) 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 16:36 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:50 19:21 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:20 22:50 23:18
Poverest Marion Crescent (Stop SX) 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 16:36 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:50 19:21 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:20 22:50 23:18
Poverest Austin Road (->N) 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 16:37 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:51 19:22 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:19
Poverest Cray Valley Road (->N) 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 16:37 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:51 19:22 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 22:51 23:19
Poverest Sidmouth Road (->N) 06:24 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:52 19:23 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 22:52 23:20
Poverest Amherst Close (->W) 06:24 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:58 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:52 19:23 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 22:52 23:20
Poverest Canbury Path (->W) 06:25 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:58 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 16:39 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:24 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:53 23:21
Poverest Dorney Rise (->W) 06:25 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:24 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:53 23:21
Poverest Sefton Close (->W) 06:26 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 22:54 23:22
Poverest Sefton Road (->S) 06:26 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 22:54 23:22
Poverest Sherborne Road (->E) 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:55 19:26 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 22:55 23:23
Poverest Church Hill Wood (->SW) 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:55 19:26 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 22:55 23:23
Poverest Road Church Hill Wood (Stop W) 06:28 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:56 19:27 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 22:56 23:24
Poverest Road Chislehurst Road (Stop X) 06:28 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:56 19:27 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 22:56 23:24
Poverest Ladywood Avenue (Stop Y) 06:29 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:57 19:28 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 22:57 23:25
Petts Wood Road (Stop Z) 06:29 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:57 19:28 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 22:57 23:25
Petts Wood Crossway (BR5) (->W) 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:58 19:29 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 22:58 23:26
Petts Wood Woodland Way (Stop G) 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:59 19:30 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 22:59 23:27
Station Square Petts Wood Stn (Stop D) 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:00 19:31 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:30 23:00 23:28
Petts Wood Fairway Tudor Way (Stop GL) 06:32 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:01 19:32 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:31 23:01 23:29
Queensway / Petts Wood Station (Stop C) 06:33 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 23:02 23:30
Petts Wood Library (Stop E) 06:33 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 23:02 23:30
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop) 06:34 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 23:03 23:31
Petts Wood Oxhawth Crescent (->SW) 06:34 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 23:03 23:31
Petts Wood Faringdon Avenue Chesham Avenue (Stop) 06:35 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:34 23:04 23:32
Southborough Faringdon Avenue Birch Row (->SW) 06:35 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:34 23:04 23:32
Southborough Faringdon Avenue Larch Way (->S) 06:36 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:35 23:05 23:33
Southborough Almond Way (->W) 06:37 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:36 23:06 23:34
Southborough Whitebeam Avenue Larch Way (->N) 06:37 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:36 23:06 23:34
Southborough Ash Row (->SE) 06:38 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:37 23:07 23:35
Petts Wood Prescott Avenue (->E) 06:39 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:38 23:08 23:36
Petts Wood Chesham Avenue Woodhurst Avenue (->E) 06:40 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:39 23:09 23:37
Petts Wood Kydbrook Close (->E) 06:41 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:40 23:10 23:38
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 06:42 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 23:11 23:39
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CJ) 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 23:12 23:40
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CK) 06:43 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 23:12 23:40
Crofton Road Crofton Lane (Stop CB) 06:44 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 23:13 23:41
Crofton Oakwood Road St. Pauls Church (Stop CC) 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 23:14 23:42
Crofton Glyndebourne Park (Stop CD) 06:46 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:45 23:15 23:43
Locksbottom Crofton Road Starts Hill Road (Stop HL) 06:47 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 23:16 23:44
Locksbottom St Michael's Church (Stop HK) 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 23:17 23:45
Locksbottom Princess Royal University Hospital (Stop HB) 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:48 23:18 23:46

Locksbottom - Petts Wood - Orpington

Locksbottom Princess Royal University Hospital (Stop HB) 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 then every 20 minutes until 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Locksbottom St Michael's Church (Stop HJ) 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Locksbottom Crofton Road Starts Hill Road (Stop HN) 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Crofton Glyndebourne Park (Stop CM) 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Crofton Oakwood Road St. Pauls Church (Stop CN) 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Crofton Lane Crofton Road (Stop CE) 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CF) 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CH) 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Petts Wood Rycroft Road (->NW) 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Petts Wood Chesham Avenue Woodhurst Avenue (->W) 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Petts Wood Faringdon Avenue Chesham Avenue (Stop) 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:39
Southborough Faringdon Avenue Birch Row (->SW) 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40
Southborough Faringdon Avenue Larch Way (->S) 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Southborough Almond Way (->W) 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42
Southborough Whitebeam Avenue Larch Way (->N) 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:42
Southborough Ash Row (->SE) 06:43 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
Petts Wood Oxhawth Crescent (->NE) 06:44 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:35 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44
Petts Wood Southborough Lane Baptist Church (Stop R) 06:44 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:44
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop S) 06:45 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:45
Queensway Petts Wood Station (Stop B) 06:46 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:46
Petts Wood Fairway Tudor Way (Stop) 06:47 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:47
Station Square Petts Wood Stn (Stop D) 06:48 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:48
Petts Wood Woodland Way (Stop F) 06:48 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:48
Petts Wood Crossway (BR5) (->E) 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:49
Petts Wood Road (Stop R) 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Poverest Ladywood Avenue (Stop S) 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:43 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
Poverest Road Chislehurst Road (Stop T) 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:43 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
Poverest Road Church Hill Wood (Stop U) 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:52
Poverest Church Hill Wood (->NE) 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:52
Poverest Sherborne Road (->W) 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:53
Poverest Sefton Road (->N) 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:53
Poverest Sefton Close (->E) 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54
Poverest Dorney Rise (->E) 06:53 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54
Poverest Amherst Drive (->E) 06:54 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55
Poverest Amherst Close (->E) 06:54 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:55
Poverest Sidmouth Road (->SW) 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56
Poverest Austin Road (->S) 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:56
Poverest Marion Crescent (Stop SW) 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:57
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SR) 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:58
Lower Road Derry Downs (Stop N) 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59
Derry Downs High Street / Carlton Parade (Stop P) 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:00
Orpington High Street / Church Hill (Stop W) 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:58 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 00:00
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop U) 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 00:01
High Street Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 00:02
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:37 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 00:03
Orpington (Stop G) 07:04 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:09 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:35 00:05

More information

Metrobus