Bus Times

R4 - St Paul's Cray - Orpington - Princess Royal Hospital

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Inbound

Locksbottom Princess Royal University Hosp (Stop HB) 00:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 then every 20 minutes until 13:29 13:50 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Locksbottom St Michael's Church (Stop HJ) 00:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:30 13:30 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Locksbottom Crofton Road Starts Hill Road (Stop HN) 00:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 13:31 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Locksbottom Lovibonds Avenue (->S) 00:08 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 13:33 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Farnborough Hill Avenue (->S) 00:09 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 13:34 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Farnborough Way (Stop S) 00:11 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 13:37 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Farnborough Beechcroft Road (->NE) 00:11 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 13:38 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Farnborough Downsway Southlands Avenue (->E) 00:12 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 13:39 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Farnborough Southlands Avenue (->E) 00:13 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 13:39 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Green Street Green Oakleigh Gardens Orpington (->W) 00:13 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 13:40 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Farnborough Northlands Avenue (->W) 00:13 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 13:40 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Farnborough Borkwood Way (->W) 00:14 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 13:41 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Farnborough Tubbenden Drive (->W) 00:14 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 13:42 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Crofton Ashbourne Rise (->N) 00:15 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 13:42 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Orpington Southcroft Road (->N) 00:16 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 13:44 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Orpington Station (Stop G) 00:17s 06:34s 06:49s 07:07s 07:23s 07:42s 08:02s 08:22s 08:42s 09:02s 09:24s 09:45s 10:06s 10:26s 10:46s 13:46s 14:07s 14:28s 14:48s 15:08s 15:27s 15:47s 16:07s 16:27s 16:47s 17:07s 17:28s 17:49s 18:09s 18:29s 18:48s 19:08s 19:28s 19:47s 20:17s 20:47s 21:17s 22:17s 23:17s
Orpington Bus Station (Stop D) 00:18 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 13:47 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 00:18 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 13:47 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 00:20 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 13:50 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 00:20 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 13:51 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Orpington High Street Broomhill Road (Stop V) 00:21 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 13:52 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 00:22 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 13:54 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 00:23 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 13:56 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Derry Downs Court Road Green Lane (Stop B) 00:23 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 13:56 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ramsden Road Kynaston Road (Stop A) 00:24 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:57 13:57 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ramsden Dyke Drive (Stop B) 00:24 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 13:58 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ramsden Road (Stop C) 00:25 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 13:59 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ramsden Brow Crescent (Stop D) 00:26 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ramsden Chelsfield Lane (Stop) 00:26 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:38 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ramsden Renton Drive (->E) 00:27 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:38 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Derry Downs Rookesley Road (->N) 00:27 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 14:02 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Derry Downs Somerden Road (->E) 00:28 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:03 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Kevington Waldenhurst Road (->N) 00:28 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Derry Downs Cockmannings Road (->W) 00:29 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:05 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Derry Downs Mungo Park Way (->N) 00:29 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:05 14:05 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Derry Downs Northfield Avenue Orpington (->W) 00:30 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:06 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Derry Downs Chelsfield Road (->E) 00:30 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:06 14:06 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Derry Downs Reynolds Cross Red Lion (Stop SN) 00:30 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:07 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Derry Downs The Temple (Stop SM) 00:31 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:08 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
St Mary Cray Blacksmiths Lane (Stop SY) 00:32 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:09 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
St Mary Cray Station Road (BR5) (Stop SE) 00:33 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:46 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:10 14:10 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
St Mary Cray The Landway (->N) 00:34 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:47 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:11 14:11 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Mary Cray Main Road (->E) 00:34 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:12 14:12 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
St Mary Cray Chalk Pit Avenue (->E) 00:35 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:13 14:13 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
St Mary Cray Augustine Road (->N) 00:37 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:51 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:15 14:15 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39

Outbound

St Mary Cray Augustine Road (->N) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:19 then every 20 minutes until 10:59 11:20 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:22 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
St Mary Cray Chalk Pit Avenue (->W) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:59 11:20 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:22 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
St Mary Cray Main Road (->S) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:40 09:00 09:20 11:00 11:21 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:23 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
St Mary Cray The Landway (->S) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:21 11:01 11:21 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:23 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
St Mary Cray Hearns Road (->S) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:42 09:02 09:22 11:02 11:22 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:24 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
St Mary Cray Mill Brook Road (Stop SF) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:03 09:23 11:03 11:23 14:23 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:25 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
St Mary Cray Blacksmiths Lane (Stop SU) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:44 09:04 09:23 11:03 11:23 14:23 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:25 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Derry Downs The Temple (Stop SL) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:05 09:24 11:04 11:24 14:24 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:26 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Derry Downs Reynolds Cross Red Lion (Stop SP) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:25 11:05 11:25 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:26 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
St Mary Cray Chelsfield Road Paul's Cray Hill (->E) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:07 09:26 11:06 11:26 14:26 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:27 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Derry Downs Cockmannings Road (->E) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:09 09:28 11:08 11:28 14:28 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:28 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Kevington Waldenhurst Road (->S) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:10 09:29 11:09 11:29 14:29 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:29 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Derry Downs Somerden Road (->W) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:11 09:29 11:09 11:29 14:29 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:29 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Derry Downs Hail & Ride Rookesley Road (->S) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:12 09:30 11:10 11:30 14:30 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:30 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Ramsden Renton Drive (->W) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:12 09:30 11:10 11:30 14:30 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:30 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Ramsden Brow Crescent (Stop P) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:32 11:12 11:32 14:32 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:32 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Ramsden Road (Stop Q) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:32 11:12 11:32 14:32 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:32 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Ramsden Road Tintagel Road (Stop R) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:15 09:33 11:13 11:33 14:33 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:33 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Ramsden Dyke Drive (Stop S) 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:34 11:14 11:34 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:33 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Ramsden Road Court Road (Stop T) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:21 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:34 11:14 11:34 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:34 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Derry Downs Court Road Green Lane (Stop C) 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:36 11:16 11:36 14:36 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:35 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Derry Downs High Street / Carlton Parade (Stop P) 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:06 07:24 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:37 11:17 11:37 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:36 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Orpington High Street Church Hill (Stop W) 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:25 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:38 11:18 11:38 14:38 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:37 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop U) 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:25 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:40 11:20 11:40 14:40 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:16 19:37 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:27 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:42 11:22 11:42 14:42 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:18 19:39 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:26 09:44 11:24 11:44 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:20 19:41 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Orpington Station (Stop G) 06:09s 06:29s 06:51s 07:13s 07:32s 07:52s 08:12s 08:32s 08:51s 09:08s 09:27s 09:45s 11:25s 11:45s 14:45s 15:04s 15:24s 15:44s 16:04s 16:24s 16:43s 17:03s 17:24s 17:44s 18:04s 18:22s 18:42s 19:00s 19:21s 19:42s 20:05s 21:03s 22:03s 23:02s 00:02s
Orpington Bus Station (Stop E) 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:28 09:46 11:26 11:46 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:22 19:43 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:03 00:03
Orpington Southcroft Road (->S) 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:30 09:48 11:28 11:48 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:04 00:04
Crofton Ashbourne Rise (->S) 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:12 09:31 09:49 11:29 11:49 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:05 00:05
Tubbenden Lane Crofton (->S) 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:49 11:29 11:49 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:05 00:05
Farnborough Tubbenden Drive (->SE) 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:13 09:32 09:50 11:30 11:50 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:06 00:06
Farnborough Borkwood Way (->E) 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:50 11:30 11:50 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:06 00:06
Farnborough Northlands Avenue (->E) 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:33 09:51 11:31 11:51 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:07 00:07
Green Street Green Oakleigh Gardens Orpington (->S) 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:33 09:51 11:31 11:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:07 00:07
Farnborough Haywood Rise (->W) 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:34 09:52 11:32 11:52 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:28 19:47 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:07 00:07
Farnborough Southlands Avenue (->NW) 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:52 11:32 11:52 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:08 00:08
Farnborough Beechcroft Road (->SW) 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:35 09:53 11:33 11:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:29 19:48 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:08 00:08
Farnborough Way (Stop T) 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:22 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:37 09:55 11:35 11:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:31 19:50 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:10 00:10
Farnborough Hill Avenue (->N) 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:24 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:38 09:56 11:36 11:56 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:32 19:51 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:11 00:11
Locksbottom Lovibonds Avenue (->N) 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:39 09:57 11:37 11:57 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:33 19:52 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:12 00:12
Locksbottom Starts Hill Road (->N) 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:26 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:40 09:58 11:38 11:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:34 19:53 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:12 00:12
Locksbottom Crofton Road Starts Hill Road (Stop HL) 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:27 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:41 09:59 11:39 11:59 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:34 19:53 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:13 00:13
Locksbottom St Michael's Church (Stop HK) 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:28 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:42 10:00 11:40 12:00 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:35 19:54 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:13 00:13
Locksbottom Princess Royal University Hosp (Stop HB) 06:23 06:43 07:06 07:30 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:44 10:02 11:42 12:02 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:37 19:56 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:15 00:15

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Metrobus