Bus Times

R9 - Orpington Station - Orpington War Memorial - Spur Road - Ramsden Estate

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Orpington Station - Orpington War Memorial - Spur Road - Ramsden Estate

Orpington Bus Station (Stop D) 00:00 00:30 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:30 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:33 then every 12 minutes until 10:33 10:46 then every 12 minutes until 11:34 11:47 then every 12 minutes until 14:11 14:24 then every 12 minutes until 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 then every 12 minutes until 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:59 then every 30 minutes until 23:29
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 00:01 00:31 05:30 06:30 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:34 10:34 10:47 11:35 11:48 14:12 14:25 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:29 21:00 23:30
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 00:02 00:32 08:36 10:36 10:49 11:37 11:50 14:14 14:27 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:01 23:31
Orpington Police Station (Stop X) 00:03 00:33 08:38 10:38 10:51 11:39 11:52 14:16 14:29 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:02 23:32
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 00:04 00:34 08:40 10:40 10:53 11:41 11:54 14:18 14:31 15:07 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:04 23:34
Spur Road Orpington War Memorial (Stop P) 00:04 00:34 05:31 06:31 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:41 10:41 10:54 11:42 11:55 14:19 14:32 15:08 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:29 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:04 23:34
Orpington Spur Road (->E) 00:05 00:35 05:32 06:32 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:42 10:42 10:55 11:43 11:56 14:20 14:33 15:09 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:30 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:05 23:35
Orpington Court Road (E-bound) 00:06 00:36 05:33 06:33 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:43 10:43 10:56 11:44 11:57 14:21 14:34 15:10 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:31 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:06 23:36
Ramsden Tintagel Road Gillmans Road (Stop J) 00:07 00:37 05:34 06:34 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:44 10:44 10:57 11:45 11:58 14:22 14:35 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:07 23:37

Ramsden Estate - Spur Road - Orpington War Memorial - Orpington Station

Ramsden Tintagel Road Gillmans Road (Stop J) 00:09 00:39 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:46 08:58 then every 12 minutes until 10:46 10:59 then every 12 minutes until 11:47 12:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:24 14:37 then every 12 minutes until 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:39 then every 15 minutes until 20:39 21:09 then every 30 minutes until 23:39
Ramsden Eldred Drive (Stop K) 00:09 00:39 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:46 08:58 10:46 10:59 11:47 12:00 14:24 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:39 20:39 21:09 23:39
Ramsden Quilter Road (Stop L) 00:10 00:40 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:47 08:59 10:47 11:00 11:48 12:01 14:25 14:38 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:40 20:40 21:10 23:40
Ramsden Road (Stop C) 00:10 00:40 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:48 09:00 10:48 11:01 11:49 12:02 14:26 14:39 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:41 21:10 23:40
Ramsden Brow Crescent (Stop D) 00:11 00:41 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:49 09:01 10:49 11:02 11:50 12:03 14:27 14:40 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:42 21:11 23:41
Ramsden Skeet Hill (Stop E) 00:11 00:41 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:49 09:01 10:49 11:02 11:50 12:03 14:27 14:40 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:42 21:11 23:41
Goddington Chelsfield Lane Alma Road (Stop F) 00:12 00:42 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:50 09:02 10:50 11:03 11:51 12:04 14:28 14:41 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:43 21:12 23:42
Goddington Long Acre (Stop G) 00:12 00:42 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:51 09:03 10:51 11:04 11:52 12:05 14:29 14:42 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:44 21:13 23:43
Goddington Avalon Close (Stop) 00:13 00:43 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:52 09:04 10:52 11:05 11:53 12:06 14:30 14:43 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:44 21:13 23:43
Goddington Craven Road (BR6) (Stop) 00:13 00:43 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:53 09:05 10:53 11:06 11:54 12:07 14:31 14:44 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:45 21:14 23:44
Goddington Berrylands (->W) 00:14 00:44 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:54 09:06 10:54 11:07 11:55 12:08 14:32 14:45 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:46 21:15 23:45
Goddington Wilmington Avenue (->N) 00:14 00:44 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:55 09:06 10:54 11:07 11:55 12:08 14:32 14:45 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:46 21:15 23:45
Orpington Court Road (W-bound) 00:15 00:45 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:56 09:07 10:55 11:08 11:56 12:09 14:33 14:46 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:47 21:16 23:46
Orpington Spur Road (->W) 00:15 00:45 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:43 08:57 09:08 10:56 11:09 11:57 12:10 14:34 14:47 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:47 21:16 23:46
Spur Road / Orpington War Memorial (Stop N) 00:16 00:46 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:44 08:58 09:09 10:57 11:10 11:58 12:11 14:35 14:48 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:48 21:17 23:47
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 00:17 00:47 08:34 08:45 08:59 09:10 10:58 11:11 11:59 12:12 14:36 14:49 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:49 21:18 23:48
Orpington Police Station (Stop X) 00:18 00:48 08:36 08:47 09:01 09:12 11:00 11:13 12:01 12:14 14:38 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:50 21:19 23:49
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 00:19 00:49 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:02 09:13 11:01 11:14 12:02 12:15 14:39 14:52 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:51 21:20 23:50
Orpington Station (Stop G) 00:20 00:50 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:04 09:15 11:03 11:16 12:04 12:17 14:41 14:54 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:52 21:21 23:51

More information