Bus Times

RH1 - Egham Station - Royal Holloway College

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Egham Station - Royal Holloway College

Egham Railway Station (opp) 08:05 then every 20 minutes until 10:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:10 then every 20 minutes until 18:30 19:00 19:30
Egham Church Road (NW-bound) 08:05 10:45 15:45 16:10 18:30 19:00 19:30
Egham, opp Langham Place 08:06 10:46 15:46 16:11 18:31 19:01 19:31
Egham, opp Middle Hill 08:08 10:48 15:48 16:13 18:33 19:03 19:33
Englefield Green, opp Chestnut Drive 08:10 10:50 15:50 16:15 18:35 19:05 19:35
Englefield Green, o/s Royal Holloway College 08:11 10:51 15:51 16:16 18:36 19:06 19:36
Englefield Green, o/s Founders Building 08:12 10:52 15:52 16:17 18:37 19:07 19:37
University days only

Royal Holloway College - Egham Station

Englefield Green, o/s Kingswood Hall then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Englefield Green, o/s Founders Building 08:14 10:34 11:00 16:00 18:40 19:10 19:40
Englefield Green, opp Royal Holloway College 08:14 10:34 11:00 16:00 18:40 19:10 19:40
Englefield Green, adj Chestnut Drive 08:16 10:36 11:01 16:01 18:41 19:11 19:41
Egham, adj Middle Hill 08:17 10:37 11:03 16:03 18:43 19:13 19:43
Egham, adj Langham Place 08:19 10:39 11:04 16:04 18:44 19:14 19:44
Egham Church Road (SE-bound) 08:20 10:40 11:05 16:05 18:45 19:15 19:45
Egham Railway Station (adj) 08:22 10:42 11:07 16:07 18:47 19:17 19:47
University days only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information