Bus Times

RH3 - Egham Station - Royal Holloway College - Kingswood Halls

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Kingswood Halls - Royal Holloway College - Egham Station

Englefield Green, o/s Kingswood Hall 00:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Englefield Green, opp Hox Park 00:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Englefield Green, adj Middle Hill 00:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Englefield Green, adj Barley Mow Road 00:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Englefield Green, opp St Jude's Close 00:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Englefield Green, adj Blay's Lane 00:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Englefield Green Kingsley Avenue (S-bound) 00:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Englefield Green Larchwood Drive (just before) 00:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Englefield Green Elmbank Avenue (S-bound) 00:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Englefield Green Cherrywood Avenue (W-bound) 00:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Englefield Green Beechtree Avenue (N-bound) 00:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Englefield Green Larchwood Drive (just after) 00:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Englefield Green Kingsley Avenue (N-bound) 00:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Englefield Green, opp Blay's Lane 00:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Englefield Green, adj The Holly Tree 00:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Englefield Green, opp St Jude's Cemetery 00:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Englefield Green, opp Royal Holloway College 00:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Englefield Green, o/s Founders Building 00:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Englefield Green, adj Chestnut Drive 00:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Egham, adj Middle Hill 00:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Egham, adj Langham Place 00:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Egham Church Road (SE-bound) 00:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Egham Railway Station (adj) 00:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
University days only

Egham Station - Royal Holloway College - Kingswood Halls

Egham Railway Station (opp) 00:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Egham Church Road (NW-bound) 00:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Egham, opp Langham Place 00:46 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Egham, opp Middle Hill 00:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Englefield Green, opp Chestnut Drive 00:50 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Englefield Green, o/s Royal Holloway College 00:51 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Englefield Green, o/s Founders Building 00:52 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Englefield Green, adj St Jude's Cemetery 00:52 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Englefield Green, opp The Holly Tree 00:52 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Englefield Green, adj Blay's Lane 00:52 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Englefield Green Kingsley Avenue (S-bound) 00:52 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Englefield Green Larchwood Drive (just before) 00:52 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Englefield Green Elmbank Avenue (S-bound) 00:53 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Englefield Green Cherrywood Avenue (W-bound) 00:53 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Englefield Green Beechtree Avenue (N-bound) 00:53 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Englefield Green Larchwood Drive (just after) 00:54 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Englefield Green Kingsley Avenue (N-bound) 00:54 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Englefield Green, opp Blay's Lane 00:55 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Englefield Green, adj St Jude's Close 00:55 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Englefield Green, opp Barley Mow Road 00:56 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Englefield Green, adj Hox Park 00:58 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Englefield Green, o/s Kingswood Hall 01:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
University days only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information