Bus Times

Ringo - Ringwood - Poulner - Castleman Way - Ringwood

A bus service operated by morebus

Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand A) 09:25 10:15 then hourly until 14:15
Ringwood Carvers Industrial Estate (E-bound) 09:26 10:16 14:16
Poulner, adj Highfield Drive 09:26 10:16 14:16
Ringwood, adj Highfield Avenue 09:27 10:17 14:17
Poulner, opp Broadshard Lane 09:28 10:18 14:18
Poulner, opp Seymour Road 09:28 10:18 14:18
North Poulner Road (N-bound) 09:29 10:19 14:19
N Poulner Poulner Schools (E-bound) 09:30 10:20 14:20
Poulner, opp Northfield Road 09:31 10:21 14:21
Poulner White Hart (E-bound) 09:33 10:23 14:23
Hightown, opp Eastfield Court 09:34 10:24 14:24
Hightown, adj Ash Grove 09:35 10:25 14:25
Ringwood, adj Gardner Road 09:35 10:25 14:25
Ringwood, opp Parsonage Barn Lane 09:36 10:26 14:26
Ringwood Crow Arch Lane (S-bound) 09:37 10:27 14:27
Ringwood, adj New Street 09:37 10:27 14:27
Moortown, nr Lidl 09:39 10:29 14:29
Ringwood The Lamb (N-bound) 09:40 10:30 14:30
Ringwood Fire Station (N-bound) 09:40 10:30 14:30
Ringwood Medical Centre (N-bound) 09:41 10:31 14:31
Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand A) 09:43 10:33 14:33

Similar services

More information

morebus