Bus Times

mainline - Nottingham - Radcliffe - Bingham

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Radcliffe - Bingham

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F2) 04:25 04:55 05:30 06:00 06:10 06:20 then every 10 minutes until 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 then every 10 minutes until 16:00 16:10 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 04:29 04:59 05:34 06:04 06:14 06:24 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 04:29 04:59 05:34 06:04 06:14 06:24 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 04:30 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:15 06:25 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:15 17:26 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 04:30 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:15 06:26 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:16 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:16 17:27 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 04:31 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:16 06:27 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:18 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 04:32 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:17 06:28 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:19 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 04:33 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:18 06:29 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:20 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 04:33 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:18 06:30 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:21 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 04:34 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:19 06:31 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:22 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:32 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:23 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:23 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
W Bridgford Tudor Square (E-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:32 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:24 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
W Bridgford Davies Road (NE-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:32 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:24 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
W Bridgford Abbey Road (N-bound) 04:35 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:20 06:32 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:24 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30
W Bridgford, adj Violet Road 04:36 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:21 06:33 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:25 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:25 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 04:36 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:21 06:33 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:25 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:25 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 04:36 05:06 05:41 06:11 06:21 06:34 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:25 16:15 16:25 16:36 17:26 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 04:37 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:22 06:34 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:26 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:26 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Gamston Lock (opp) 04:37 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:22 06:35 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:27 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52 23:32
Bassingfield Lane (opp) 04:40 05:10 05:45 06:15 06:25 06:37 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:29 16:19 16:29 16:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35
Bassingfield, adj Service Station 04:40 05:10 05:45 06:15 06:25 06:38 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:30 16:20 16:30 16:41 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35
Holme Pierrepont, opp Holme House 04:41 05:11 05:46 06:16 06:26 06:39 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:31 16:21 16:31 16:43 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56 23:36
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Rspca 04:43 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:41 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:32 16:22 16:32 16:45 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:05 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Yew Tree Close 04:43 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:41 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:33 16:23 16:33 16:46 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:06 18:26 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38
Radcliffe on Trent, adj The Green 04:44 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:29 06:42 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:34 16:24 16:34 16:46 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:06 18:26 18:44 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Vicarage Lane 04:45 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:30 06:43 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:34 16:24 16:34 16:47 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:07 18:27 18:44 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, adj New Road 04:45 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:30 06:43 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:35 16:25 16:35 16:48 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:08 18:28 18:45 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Eastwood Road 04:46 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:31 06:44 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:36 16:26 16:36 16:49 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Golf Road 04:46 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:31 06:44 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:36 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41
Radcliffe on Trent Bingham Road (NE-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:32 06:45 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:20 08:36 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41
Radcliffe Harlequin, opp Woodside Road 04:48 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:46 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:37 16:27 16:37 16:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42
Radcliffe Harlequin, opp Northfield Avenue 04:48 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:46 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:38 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:43 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42
Upper Saxondale Grantham Road (E-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:46 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:38 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42
Upper Saxondale, opp Henson Lane 04:49 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:34 06:48 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:40 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:43
Saxondale Village Saxondale Island (E-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:35 06:49 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:41 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45
Bingham Nottingham Road (E-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:44 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:49 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46
Bingham, opp Meadowsweet Hill 04:52 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:44 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47
Bingham, adj Harvest Close 04:52 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:37 06:53 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:28 08:45 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:50 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:07 23:47
Bingham, adj White Lion 04:53 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:38 06:54 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:29 08:45 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48
Bingham, opp Langar Road 04:54 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:39 06:55 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17
Bingham, adj Starnhill Way 04:54 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:39 06:55 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17
Bingham Long Acre (E-bound) 08:30 08:46 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49
Bingham Grantham Road (S-bound) 08:30 08:47 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49
Bingham, opp Willow Road 04:56 05:26 06:01 06:31 06:41 06:57 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19
Bingham, opp Swallow Drive 08:31 08:48 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:53 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:10 23:50
Bingham, adj Ash Close 08:31 08:48 16:38 16:49 17:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51
Bingham, adj Oak Avenue 08:32 08:48 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51
Bingham, opp Beech Avenue 08:32 08:49 16:39 16:50 17:04 17:54 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:12 23:52
Bingham, adj Swallow Drive 04:57 05:27 06:02 06:32 06:42 06:58 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:49 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:13 23:53

Bingham - Radcliffe - Nottingham

Bingham, adj Swallow Drive 04:58 05:28 06:02 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 then every 10 minutes until 08:25 08:40 08:55 then every 10 minutes until 15:15 15:25 15:35 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:15 then every 10 minutes until 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37 23:17 23:57
Bingham Grantham Road (N-bound) 04:58 05:28 06:03 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:26 08:41 08:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:56 17:16 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38 23:18 23:58
Bingham Cherry Street (N-bound) 04:59 05:29 06:04 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:28 08:43 08:58 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:58 17:18 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39 23:19 23:59
Bingham, opp Market Place 05:00 05:30 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:00 17:20 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 00:00
Bingham, opp White Lion 05:00 05:30 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:00 17:20 18:40 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40 23:20 00:00
Bingham, opp Harvest Close 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:31 08:46 09:01 15:21 15:31 15:41 17:01 17:21 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01
Bingham, adj Meadowsweet Hill 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:32 08:47 09:01 15:21 15:32 15:41 17:01 17:21 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01
Bingham Nottingham Road (W-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:32 08:47 09:02 15:22 15:32 15:42 17:02 17:22 18:42 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41 23:21 00:01
Saxondale Village Saxondale Island (W-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:35 08:50 09:03 15:23 15:34 15:43 17:03 17:23 18:43 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:22 00:02
Upper Saxondale, adj Henson Lane 05:05 05:35 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:37 08:52 09:05 15:25 15:36 15:45 17:05 17:25 18:45 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44 23:24 00:04
Upper Saxondale Grantham Road (SW-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:38 08:53 09:05 15:25 15:37 15:45 17:05 17:25 18:45 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05
Radcliffe Harlequin, adj Northfield Avenue 05:06 05:36 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:39 08:54 09:06 15:26 15:38 15:46 17:06 17:26 18:46 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45 23:25 00:05
Radcliffe Harlequin, adj Woodside Road 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:55 09:07 15:27 15:39 15:47 17:07 17:27 18:47 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 00:06
Radcliffe on Trent Bingham Road (W-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:41 08:56 09:08 15:28 15:39 15:48 17:08 17:28 18:48 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:06 22:46 23:26 00:06
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Golf Road 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:42 08:57 09:09 15:29 15:40 15:49 17:09 17:29 18:49 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47 23:27 00:07
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Eastwood Road 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:43 08:58 09:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 17:10 17:30 18:50 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48 23:28 00:08
Radcliffe on Trent, opp New Road 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:43 08:58 09:10 15:30 15:41 15:50 17:10 17:30 18:50 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49 23:29 00:09
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Vicarage Lane 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:45 09:00 09:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 17:12 17:32 18:52 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:10
Radcliffe on Trent, opp The Green 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:45 09:00 09:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 17:12 17:32 18:52 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50 23:30 00:10
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Yew Tree Close 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:46 09:01 09:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 17:13 17:33 18:53 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:11
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Rspca 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:47 09:02 09:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 17:13 17:33 18:53 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51 23:31 00:11
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 05:11 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:48 09:03 09:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 17:15 17:35 18:55 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53 23:33 00:13
Bassingfield, opp Service Station 05:13 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:50 09:05 09:16 15:36 15:46 15:56 17:16 17:36 18:56 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54 23:34 00:14
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 05:13 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:51 09:06 09:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 17:17 17:37 18:57 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55 23:35 00:15
Gamston Lock (adj) 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:04 08:54 09:09 09:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 17:19 17:39 18:59 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 22:57 23:37 00:17
W Bridgford, adj Brockley Road 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:05 08:55 09:10 09:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:20 17:40 19:00 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:18
W Bridgford Cyril Road (W-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:55 09:10 09:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:20 17:40 19:00 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58 23:38 00:18
W Bridgford Davies Road (W-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:06 08:56 09:11 09:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:21 17:41 19:01 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:19
W Bridgford Tudor Square (W-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:06 08:56 09:11 09:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 17:21 17:41 19:01 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59 23:39 00:19
W Bridgford Central Avenue (NW-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:57 09:12 09:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 17:22 17:42 19:02 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00 23:40 00:20
W Bridgford, adj Co-op 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:58 09:13 09:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:23 17:43 19:03 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41 00:21
W Bridgford, opp Hound Road 05:19 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:59 09:14 09:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:24 17:44 19:04 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:01 23:41 00:21
Trent Bridge, opp Cricket Ground 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:10 09:00 09:14 09:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:24 17:44 19:04 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02 23:42 00:22
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:13 09:03 09:16 09:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:26 17:46 19:06 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:03 23:43 00:23
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:14 09:04 09:17 09:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:27 17:47 19:07 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:04 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:04 23:44 00:24
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:15 09:05 09:18 09:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:28 17:48 19:08 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05 23:45 00:25
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 05:24 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:17 09:07 09:19 09:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:29 17:49 19:09 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:06 20:26 21:06 21:46 22:26 23:06 23:46 00:26
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 05:25 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:20 09:10 09:21 09:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:31 17:51 19:11 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:08 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:08 23:48 00:28
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop C9) 05:26 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:22 09:12 09:23 09:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:33 17:53 19:13 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:09 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:09 23:49 00:29
Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F2) 05:28 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:15 09:25 09:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:35 17:55 19:15 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:11 23:51 00:31

More information