bustimes.org

S11 - South Darenth - West Kingsdown - Borough Green - Trinity School - Knole Academy

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

South Darenth - West Kingsdown - Borough Green - Trinity School - Knole Academy

Sutton At Hone, after Farningham Road Railway Station 07:20
S Darenth, opp Station Road 07:23
Sutton At Hone, opp Creswick Nurseries 07:23
Horton Kirby, adj Franks Lane 07:25
Farningham, opp Old Dartford Road 07:26
Farningham, opp Lincoln Kennels 07:28
Farningham, opp Gorse Hill Nursery 07:30
W Kingsdown, adj Brands Hatch 07:31
W Kingsdown, opp Millfield Road 07:32
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road 07:32
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Avenue 07:33
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 07:33
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 07:34
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road 07:34
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Avenue 07:35
W Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 07:35
W Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 07:36
W Kingsdown, o/s The Portobello Inn 07:37
W Kingsdown, adj Millview Park 07:37
W Kingsdown, adj Flagstone Paving 07:38
Wrotham, adj Labour-in-Vain Road 07:39
Wrotham, adj Tower Industrial Estate 07:40
Wrotham Heath, adj Holiday Inn 07:45
Wrotham Heath, opp Nepicar Farm 07:45
Platt Common (adj) 07:47
Platt Flour Mill (W-bound) 07:48
Borough Green, adj Brockway 07:50
Borough Green, o/s The Black Horse 07:51
Borough Green High Street (NE-bound) 07:53
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 07:54
Borough Green Western Road (W-bound) 07:54
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (W-bound) 07:55
Ightham Common, opp Spring Lane 07:59
Ightham Common Seven Wents (W-bound) 08:01
Ightham Common, adj Crown Point 08:01
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (W-bound) 08:03
Seal, adj The Crown 08:08
Seal, adj Dorton House 08:08
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 08:10
Greatness, opp Seal Cemetery 08:11
Bat & Ball, opp Star Garage 08:16
Bat & Ball, adj Sevenoaks Hospital 08:20
Bat & Ball, adj St John's Road 08:22
St John’s, adj Council Offices 08:26
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 08:30
Schooldays only

Knole Academy - Trinity School - Borough Green - West Kingsdown - South Darenth

Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 15:40
St John’s, opp Council Offices 15:41
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 15:43
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 15:44
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 15:46
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 15:48
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 15:50
Seal, opp Dorton House 15:50
Seal, opp The Crown 15:51
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (E-bound) 15:54
Ightham Common, opp Crown Point 15:55
Ightham Common Seven Wents (E-bound) 15:55
Ightham Common, adj Spring Lane 15:56
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (E-bound) 15:59
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 16:00
Borough Green High Street (SW-bound) 16:00
Borough Green, opp Brockway 16:01
Platt Flour Mill (E-bound) 16:03
Platt Common (opp) 16:04
Wrotham Heath, adj Nepicar Farm 16:05
Wrotham Heath, adj Huntsman Lane 16:05
Wrotham Heath, opp Holiday Inn 16:06
Wrotham, opp Tower Industrial Estate 16:11
Wrotham, opp Labour-in-Vain Road 16:11
W Kingsdown, opp Flagstone Paving 16:13
W Kingsdown, opp Millview Park 16:14
W Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 16:15
W Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 16:16
W Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 16:17
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 16:18
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 16:20
W Kingsdown, opp Hever Road 16:20
W Kingsdown, opp Brands Hatch 16:21
Farningham, adj Gorse Hill Nursery 16:23
Farningham, adj Lincoln Kennels 16:24
Farningham, adj Old Dartford Road 16:27
Horton Kirby, opp Franks Lane 16:28
Sutton At Hone, adj Creswick Nurseries 16:29
Sutton At Hone, after Farningham Road Railway Station 16:30
S Darenth, opp Station Road 16:33
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Go-Coach Hire