Bus Times

S7 - Marshalswick - Verulam Estate (Circular)

A bus service operated by Vale Travel

Marshalswick, adj Skys Wood Road Terminus 17:40
Marshalswick, nr Hazelmere Road 17:40
Marshalswick Kingshill Avenue (NW-bound) 17:41
Marshalswick Lane (S-bound) 17:41
Marshalswick, nr Gurney Court Road 17:42
Marshalswick, adj Charmouth Court 17:44
St Albans, adj Granville Road 17:49
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:20 17:51 18:35 19:05 19:35
St Albans, opp Alban City School 07:23 17:54 18:37 19:07 19:36
St Albans Catherine Street (NW-bound) 07:24 17:55 18:37 19:07 19:37
St Albans, opp Cannon Street 07:25 17:57 18:38 19:08 19:37
St Albans Verulam Road (W-bound) 07:26 17:58 18:39 19:09 19:38
St Michael’s Village, nr St Michael's Street 07:29 18:01 18:41 19:11 19:40
St Michael’s Village, opp Verulam Temple 07:30 18:02 18:41 19:11 19:40
St Albans King Harry Lane (SW-bound) 07:32 18:04 18:42 19:12 19:41
Verulam, nr Roman Gate 07:33 18:05 18:43 19:13 19:42
Verulam, opp Mortimer Crescent 07:34 18:07 18:44 19:14 19:42
St Stephens, opp Cardinal Grove 07:35 18:08 18:45 19:15 19:43
Verulam, nr St Stephen's Avenue 07:36 18:09 18:45 19:15 19:43
Verulam Abbey Avenue (SW-bound) 06:57 07:37 18:10 18:46 19:16 19:44
Verulam, opp Rowlatt Drive 06:57 07:37 18:10 18:46 19:16 19:44
Verulam, nr Meautys 06:58 07:38 18:11 18:47 19:17 19:45
Verulam, opp Augustus Close 07:00 07:40 18:13 18:49 19:19 19:47
Verulam, opp Waitrose 07:01 07:41 18:14 18:50 19:20 19:48
Verulam, opp Roman Gate 07:01 07:41 18:14 18:50 19:20
St Albans King Harry Lane (NE-bound) 07:02 07:43 18:16 18:51 19:21
St Michael’s Village Verulam Temple 07:04 07:45 18:17 18:52 19:21
St Michael’s Village, opp St Michael's Street 07:04 07:46 18:18 18:52 19:22
St Albans Verulam Road (E-bound) 07:07 07:50 18:21 18:54 19:23
St Albans, adj Cannon Street 07:08 07:52 18:23 18:55 19:24
St Albans Catherine Street (SE-bound) 07:10 07:54 18:24 18:56 19:25
St Albans, nr Alban City School 07:11 07:56 18:26 18:57 19:26
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:14 08:00 18:30 19:01 19:30
Marshalswick, opp Charmouth Court 08:08
Marshalswick, opp Gurney Court Road 08:10
Marshalswick Lane (N-bound) 08:12
Marshalswick, adj Sandringham School 08:15
Marshalswick, adj Skys Wood Road Terminus 08:17

More information