Bus Times

S7 - Marshalswick - St Albans (Circular)

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Marshalswick, adj Skys Wood Road Terminus 17:55
Marshalswick, nr Hazelmere Road 17:55
Marshalswick Kingshill Avenue (NW-bound) 17:56
Marshalswick Lane (S-bound) 17:56
Marshalswick, nr Gurney Court Road 17:57
Marshalswick, adj Charmouth Court 17:59
St Albans, adj Granville Road 18:03
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:20 18:06 18:50 19:20 19:50
St Albans, opp Alban City School 07:23 18:09 18:52 19:22 19:51
St Albans Catherine Street (NW-bound) 07:24 18:11 18:53 19:23 19:52
St Albans, opp Cannon Street 07:25 18:12 18:53 19:23 19:53
St Albans Verulam Road (W-bound) 07:27 18:14 18:54 19:24 19:53
St Michael’s Village, nr St Michael's Street 07:29 18:17 18:56 19:26 19:55
St Albans King Harry Lane (SW-bound) 07:32 18:20 18:58 19:28 19:56
Verulam, o/s Prae Wood School 06:55 07:35 18:24 19:00 19:30 19:58
Verulam, nr Antonine Gate 06:56 07:36 18:25 19:01 19:31 19:59
Verulam, nr Augustus Close 06:56 07:36 18:25 19:01 19:31 19:59
Verulam, adj Glevum Close 06:57 07:37 18:26 19:02 19:32 20:00
Verulam, nr Hadrian Close 06:58 07:38 18:27 19:03 19:33 20:00
Verulam, opp Jerome Drive 06:58 07:38 18:27 19:03 19:33 20:01
Verulam, opp Corder Close 07:00 07:40 18:29 19:05 19:35 20:02
Verulam, opp Midway 07:00 07:41 18:29 19:05 19:35
Verulam, nr Mortimer Crescent 07:02 07:43 18:30 19:06 19:36
St Albans King Harry Lane (NE-bound) 07:04 07:46 18:31 19:07 19:37
St Michael’s Village, opp St Michael's Street 07:06 07:48 18:32 19:08 19:38
St Albans Verulam Road (E-bound) 07:08 07:51 18:34 19:10 19:39
St Albans, adj Cannon Street 07:09 07:53 18:34 19:10 19:40
St Albans Catherine Street (SE-bound) 07:10 07:54 18:35 19:11 19:40
St Albans, nr Alban City School 07:11 07:56 18:36 19:12 19:41
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:14 08:00 18:45 19:16 19:45
Marshalswick, opp Charmouth Court 08:08
Marshalswick, opp Gurney Court Road 08:10
Marshalswick Lane (N-bound) 08:12
Marshalswick, adj Sandringham School 08:15
Operates only on school days
Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Red Eagle