Bus Times

S825 - Hebburn - Brockley Whins

A bus service operated by Go North East

Hebburn St Joseph's Rc Comprehensive School (N-bound) 16:05
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (N-bound) 16:05
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (NE-bound) 16:05
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (N-bound) 16:06
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (NE-bound) 16:07
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Penrith Road (N-bound) 16:08
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Cambridge Avenue (NW-bound) 16:09
Campbell Park Road - Hebburn Baths (N-bound) 16:10
Victoria Road West - Hebburn Baths (E-bound) 16:10
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Byron Avenue (NE-bound) 16:11
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Jubilee Court (NE-bound) 16:12
Jarrow Albert Road (E-bound) 16:13
Jarrow Bus Station (A) 16:15
Jarrow Albert Road (W-bound) 16:16
Jarrow Park Road (S-bound) 16:17
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Social Club (S-bound) 16:17
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Field Terrace (S-bound) 16:18
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Butchers Bridge Road (S-bound) 16:19
Jarrow York Avenue-Penshaw View (S-bound) 16:19
Primrose York Avenue-Valley View (S-bound) 16:20
Primrose York Avenue-Langley Terrace (S-bound) 16:21
Primrose York Avenue-Roman Road (S-bound) 16:21
Primrose Roman Road-Haughton Crescent (SW-bound) 16:22
Fellgate Durham Drive-Canterbury Way (S-bound) 16:24
Fellgate Durham Drive-Lichfield Way (SE-bound) 16:24
Fellgate Durham Drive-Norwich Way (E-bound) 16:25
Fellgate Durham Drive-Bristol Way (E-bound) 16:26
Fellgate Durham Drive-Limecroft (N-bound) 16:27
Durham Drive-Fellgate Avenue (N-bound) 16:27
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-Fieldway (NE-bound) 16:27
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-School (NE-bound) 16:28
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue (N-bound) 16:28
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-West View (SE-bound) 16:30
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Front Street (NE-bound) 16:30
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth Lane (S-bound) 16:31
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth House (S-bound) 16:32
Boldon Colliery Boldon Asda (SW-bound) 16:33
Boldon North Road (SE-bound) 16:33
W Boldon North Road-Boldon Drive (SE-bound) 16:34
W Boldon North Road (SE-bound) 16:34
W Boldon St Nicholas Road (S-bound) 16:35
W Boldon West Boldon (E-bound) 16:35
W Boldon Western Terrace-Mill Villas (E-bound) 16:36
W Boldon Western Terrace-Hardie Drive (E-bound) 16:36
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 16:37
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 16:38
E Boldon Station Road-Blacks Corner (NE-bound) 16:40
E Boldon East Boldon Metro (N-bound) 16:42
Cleadon Whitburn Road-The Crescent (E-bound) 16:46
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Underhill Road (E-bound) 16:46
Cleadon Whitburn Road-Laburnham Grove (E-bound) 16:46
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Whitburn Road (S-bound) 16:46
Cleadon Sunderland Road-Number 45 (SE-bound) 16:46
Whitburn Front Street (NE-bound) 16:48
Whitburn Front Street - East Street (E-bound) 16:48
Whitburn Mill Lane - Croftside Avenue (N-bound) 16:48
Whitburn Mill Lane-Poplar Drive (N-bound) 16:49
Whitburn Mill Lane-Wheatall Farm (N-bound) 16:49
Whitburn Mill Lane-Wheatall Drive (N-bound) 16:49
Whitburn Mill Lane-Primary School (N-bound) 16:49
Whitburn Mill Lane-Playground (N-bound) 16:49
Marsden Coast Road-Souter Lighthouse (NW-bound) 16:50
Coast Road - Marsden Grotto (NW-bound) 16:50
Marsden Lane - Prince Edward Road East (W-bound) 16:51
Marsden Lane-Hampshire Way (NW-bound) 16:51
Marsden Lane-Fulwell Avenue (NW-bound) 16:51
Horsley Hill Square (W-bound) 16:52
Horsley Hill Marsden Road-Barbour Avenue (SW-bound) 16:52
Harton Marsden Road-Bulmer Road (SW-bound) 16:53
Harton Marsden Road-Moor Lane East (SW-bound) 16:53
Harton Marsden Road-The Cloisters (SW-bound) 16:54
Harton Sunderland Road-Marsden Road (S-bound) 16:54
Harton Moor Lane (W-bound) 16:54
Harton Moor Harton Lane-Temple Park Road (SW-bound) 16:55
Harton Moor Harton Lane-School (SW-bound) 16:56
Harton Moor South Tyneside Hospital (W-bound) 16:57
W Harton Harton Lane-Blyth Court (SW-bound) 16:57
W Harton Harton Lane - Loudon Street (W-bound) 16:58
W Harton Boldon Lane (S-bound) 16:59
Whiteleas Way-John Reid Road (SE-bound) 16:59
Whiteleas (SE-bound) 17:00
Whiteleas Way-Hogarth Road (S-bound) 17:02
Whiteleas Way-Sutherland Court (S-bound) 17:02
Whiteleas Way-School (N-bound) 17:04
Whiteleas Shops (N-bound) 17:05
Whiteleas Way-Holbein Road (N-bound) 17:05
Galsworthy Road-Whiteleas Way (SW-bound) 17:06
Biddick Hall Galsworthy Road-Chuter Ede (W-bound) 17:07
Biddick Hall Chesterton Road (NW-bound) 17:09
Biddick Hall John Reid Road-Cronin Avenue (SW-bound) 17:10
Brockley Whins South Shields Crematorium (W-bound) 17:11
Brockley Whins South Leam (SW-bound) 17:15

More information