Bus Times

S9 - Marshalswick - St Albans (Circular)

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Marshalswick, adj Sandringham School 08:15
Marshalswick, adj Skys Wood Road Terminus 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45
Marshalswick, nr Hazelmere Road 08:18 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45
Marshalswick Kingshill Avenue (NW-bound) 08:19 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:46
Marshalswick Lane (S-bound) 08:20 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:46
Marshalswick, nr Jersey Lane 08:23 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:48
Fleetville, adj Beechwood Ave 08:24 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:49
Fleetville, opp Homewood Road 08:24 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:49
Fleetville, nr Churchill Road 08:26 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:50
Fleetville, adj Blenheim Road 08:27 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:51
St Albans, opp Walton Street 08:31 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:52
St Albans Stonecross (W-bound) 08:33 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:53
St Albans, opp Chime Square 08:36 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:54
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:56
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 08:41 10:57 12:57 14:54 17:00
St Albans, opp Town Hall 08:42 10:58 12:58 14:55 17:01
St Albans, opp Abbey 08:44 10:59 12:59 14:56 17:04
St Albans, nr Belmont Hill 08:45 11:00 13:00 14:57 17:05
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop A) 08:47 11:02 13:02 14:59 17:08
St Stephens, opp St Columba's College 08:49 11:04 13:04 15:01 17:10
Verulam, nr Mortimer Crescent 08:50 11:05 13:05 15:02 17:12
Verulam, o/s Prae Wood School 08:51 11:06 13:06 15:03 17:13
Verulam, nr Antonine Gate 08:52 11:07 13:07 15:04 17:14
Verulam, nr Augustus Close 08:52 11:07 13:07 15:04 17:14
Verulam, adj Glevum Close 08:53 11:08 13:08 15:05 17:15
Verulam, nr Hadrian Close 08:54 11:09 13:09 15:06 17:16
Verulam, opp Jerome Drive 08:54 11:09 13:09 15:06 17:16
Verulam, opp Corder Close 08:56 11:11 13:11 15:08 17:18
Verulam, opp Midway 08:56 11:11 13:11 15:08 17:18
Verulam, nr Recreation Ground Path 08:57 11:12 13:12 15:09 17:19
Verulam, opp St Stephen's Close 08:58 11:13 13:13 15:09 17:19
St Stephens, nr King Harry PH 08:58 11:13 13:13 15:10 17:20
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop B) 09:01 11:16 13:16 15:12 17:22
St Albans, opp Belmont Hill 09:03 11:17 13:17 15:13 17:26
St Albans, nr Abbey 09:05 11:18 13:18 15:14 17:29
St Albans, nr Town Hall 09:08 11:19 13:19 15:15 17:33
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 13) 09:11 11:21 13:21 15:17 17:38
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 13) 09:17 11:27 13:27 15:20 17:40
St Albans, nr Chime Square 09:18 11:28 13:28 15:21 17:41
St Albans Stonecross (E-bound) 09:19 11:29 13:29 15:22 17:42
St Albans, adj Walton Street 09:19 11:29 13:29 15:22 17:43
Fleetville, opp Blenheim Road 09:21 11:31 13:31 15:24 17:45
Fleetville, opp Churchill Road 09:21 11:31 13:31 15:24 17:45
Fleetville, nr Homewood Road 09:22 11:32 13:32 15:25 17:46
Fleetville Sandpit Lane (N-bound) 09:23 11:33 13:33 15:26 17:47
Marshalswick Lane (N-bound) 09:24 11:34 13:34 15:27 17:48
Marshalswick, adj Sandringham School 09:26 11:36 13:36 15:29 17:50
Marshalswick, adj Skys Wood Road Terminus 09:27 11:37 13:37 17:52
Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only
Operates only on school days Operates only on school days

Similar services

More information

Red Eagle