Bus Times

S9 - St Albans, Marshalswick - Verulam Estate (Circular)

A bus service operated by Vale Travel

Marshalswick, adj Skys Wood Road Terminus 08:20 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:30
Marshalswick, nr Hazelmere Road 08:20 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:30
Marshalswick Kingshill Avenue (NW-bound) 08:21 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:30
Marshalswick Lane (S-bound) 08:21 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:31
Marshalswick, nr Jersey Lane 08:23 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:32
Fleetville, adj Beechwood Ave 08:24 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:33
Fleetville, opp Homewood Road 08:24 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:33
Fleetville, nr Churchill Road 08:26 10:45 12:45 14:44 16:34
St Albans, nr The Crown PH 14:48
St Albans, o/s Iceland 14:49
St Albans, nr Lattimore Road 14:50
St Albans, opp Police Station 14:51
Fleetville, adj Blenheim Road 08:27 10:46 12:46 16:35
St Albans, opp Walton Street 08:31 10:47 12:47 16:36
St Albans Stonecross (W-bound) 08:33 10:48 12:48 16:37
St Albans, opp Chime Square 08:36 10:49 12:49 16:38
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 08:41 10:51 12:51 16:40
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 5) 10:55 12:55 16:41
St Albans, opp Town Hall 08:42 10:56 12:56 16:42
St Albans, opp Abbey 08:43 10:57 12:57 16:45
St Albans, nr Belmont Hill 08:44 10:58 12:58 16:47
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop A) 08:46 11:00 13:00 16:50
St Stephens, opp St Columba's College 08:48 11:02 13:02 16:53
St Stephens, opp Cardinal Grove 08:49 11:03 13:03 16:54
Verulam, nr St Stephen's Avenue 08:50 11:04 13:04 16:55
Verulam Abbey Avenue (SW-bound) 08:51 11:05 13:05 16:56
Verulam, opp Rowlatt Drive 08:51 11:05 13:05 16:56
Verulam, nr Meautys 08:52 11:06 13:06 16:57
Verulam, opp Augustus Close 08:54 11:08 13:08 16:59
Verulam, opp Waitrose 08:55 11:09 13:09 17:00
St Stephens, nr St Columba's College 08:57 11:11 13:11 17:02
St Albans Abbey Railway Station (Stop B) 09:00 11:14 13:14 17:05
St Albans, opp Belmont Hill 09:02 11:15 13:15 17:09
St Albans, nr Abbey 09:04 11:16 13:16 17:12
St Albans, nr Town Hall 09:07 11:18 13:18 17:16
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 13) 09:10 11:20 13:20 14:52 17:21
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 13) 09:13 11:25 13:25 15:00 17:25
St Albans, nr Chime Square 09:14 11:26 13:26 15:01 17:26
St Albans Stonecross (E-bound) 09:15 11:27 13:27 15:02 17:27
St Albans, adj Walton Street 09:16 11:28 13:28 15:03 17:28
Fleetville, opp Blenheim Road 09:18 11:30 13:30 15:05 17:30
Fleetville, opp Churchill Road 09:18 11:30 13:30 15:05 17:30
Fleetville, nr Homewood Road 09:19 11:31 13:31 15:06 17:31
Fleetville Sandpit Lane (N-bound) 09:20 11:32 13:32 15:07 17:32
Marshalswick Lane (N-bound) 09:21 11:33 13:33 15:08 17:33
Marshalswick, adj Sandringham School 09:23 11:35 13:35 15:10 17:35
Marshalswick, adj Skys Wood Road Terminus 09:25 11:37 13:37 15:12 17:37

Related services

More information