Bus Times

S97 - Porthmadog - Beddgelert

A bus service operated by Gwynfor Coaches

Porthmadog - Beddgelert

Porthmadog Park (Stand C) 07:25 09:05 11:30 13:45 15:20 17:20
Porthmadog Tesco 07:27 09:07 11:32 13:47 15:22 17:22
Porthmadog Station 07:28 09:08 11:33 13:48 15:23 17:23
Porthmadog Maes Gerddi 07:28 09:08 11:33 13:48 15:26 17:23
Tremadog St Mary's Church 07:29 09:09 11:34 13:49 15:38 17:24
Tremadog Market Square 07:30 09:10 11:35 13:50 15:40 17:25
Tremadog Garden Centre 07:30 09:10 11:35 13:50 15:40 17:25
Prenteg Bryn Fynnon 07:33 09:13 11:38 13:53 15:43 17:28
Prenteg Pont Croesor 07:34 09:13 11:38 13:54 15:44 17:29
Garreg Brondanw Arms Inn Llanfrothen 07:37 09:15 11:40 13:57 15:47 17:32
Nantmor Turn 07:44 09:18 11:43 14:04 15:54 17:39
Nantmor Pont Aberglaslyn 07:45 09:19 11:44 14:05 15:55 17:40
Beddgelert (Stop B) 07:49 09:24 11:50 14:09 16:00 17:44

Beddgelert - Porthmadog

Beddgelert (Stop A) 08:15 10:35 13:15 14:55 17:00 18:35
Nantmor Pont Aberglaslyn 08:19 10:39 13:19 14:59 17:04 18:39
Nantmor Turn 08:19 10:39 13:19 14:59 17:04 18:39
Garreg Brondanw Arms 08:27 10:47 13:27 15:02 17:07 18:47
Prenteg Pont Croesor 08:30 10:50 13:30 15:04 17:09 18:50
Prenteg Tan y Bryn 08:32 10:52 13:32 15:05 17:10 18:52
Tremadog Sgwar Square 08:35 10:55 13:35 15:08 17:13 18:55
Tremadog Capel Peniel 08:37 10:55 13:35 15:08 17:13 18:55
Porthmadog War Memorial 08:45 10:58 13:38 15:11 17:14 18:56
Porthmadog Rhes Cambrian 08:47 10:58 13:38 15:11 17:14 18:56
Porthmadog Sportsman 08:49 10:59 13:39 15:12 17:15 18:57
Porthmadog Heol-y-Parc 08:49 10:59 13:39 15:13 17:16 18:58
Porthmadog Park (Stand C) 08:50 11:00 13:40 15:15 17:18 19:00

More information

Gwynfor Coaches