bustimes.org

SH1 - Burntisland - St Andrews High School

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Burntisland - St Andrews High School

Kirkton, adj Cromwell Road 08:00
Kirkton, opp Grange Garage 08:00
Burntisland, opp Kirkton Graveyard 08:02
Burntisland, opp Dunearn Bank 08:03
Burntisland, opp Stenhouse Drive 08:05
Burntisland, adj Grange Farm Cottage 08:05
Burntisland Kilmundy Drive (Adj 46) 08:05
Burntisland, adj Grange Road 08:05
Burntisland, opp Grange Road 08:05
Burntisland Piper Crescent (Adj 30) 08:06
Burntisland, opp Meadowfield 08:06
Burntisland, adj Fleming Way 08:06
Burntisland, opp St Joseph's Church 08:07
Burntisland, opp Broomhill Avenue 08:07
Burntisland Porte (W-bound) 08:08
Burntisland, adj Library 08:09
Burntisland, adj Harbour Place Turning Circle 08:10
Burntisland, adj Allan Court 08:10
Burntisland Porte (E-bound) 08:11
Burntisland The Links (Adj 34) 08:11
Burntisland, adj Erskine Church 08:12
Burntisland, adj Bowling Green 08:12
Burntisland Kinghorn Road (Adj 19) 08:13
Burntisland, adj Cemetery 08:14
Burntisland, adj Kingswood Hotel 08:16
Pettycur Bay Caravan Park (adj) 08:18
Kinghorn, opp Sandhills Caravan Park 08:19
Kinghorn, opp Macduff Crescent 08:21
Kinghorn, opp Memorial 08:22
Kinghorn, adj North Overgate 08:22
Kinghorn, adj Croft-an-Righ 08:23
Kinghorn, opp Linton Court 08:23
Kirkcaldy Kinghorn Road (N-bound) 08:25
Invertiel, adj Peebles Street 08:26
Invertiel, opp Seafield Road 08:26
Linktown, adj Mill Street 08:27
Linktown, opp Ramsay Road 08:27
Linktown, adj Balwearie Road 08:28
Linktown, adj Beveridge Park 08:28
Raith Gates (adj) 08:28
Kirkcaldy, opp East Fergus Place 08:29
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance C (Stance C) 08:30
Kirkcaldy, adj Bennochy Road 08:30
Kirkcaldy, adj Rosebery Terrace 08:31
Kirkcaldy, opp Glebe Park 08:31
Kirkcaldy, opp St Marie's Church 08:32
Kirkcaldy, opp Priory Lodge 08:33
Kirkcaldy, opp Mitchell Place 08:34
Pathhead, opp Birrell Street Wynd 08:34
Kirkcaldy, opp Anderson Street 08:35
Sinclairtown, adj Rejects Store 08:36
Sinclairtown, opp East March Street 08:37
Overton Mains, opp Tay Place 08:38
Overton Mains, adj St Andrews High School 08:40
Operates on Fife schooldays only

St Andrews High School - Burntisland

Overton Mains, adj St Andrews High School 15:05
Overton Mains, adj Tay Place 15:06
Kirkcaldy, opp Overton Road 15:09
Pathhead, adj Birrell Street Wynd 15:10
Kirkcaldy, adj Mitchell Place 15:11
Kirkcaldy, adj Priory Lodge 15:12
Kirkcaldy, adj Glebe Park 15:13
Kirkcaldy, adj Alexandra Street 15:14
Kirkcaldy, adj St Andrews Church 15:15
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance D (Stance D) 15:16
Kirkcaldy, adj Adam Smith Theatre 15:16
Kirkcaldy, adj East Fergus Place 15:17
Raith Gates (opp) 15:18
Kirkcaldy, adj Cloanden Place 15:19
Linktown, opp Ava Street 15:20
Linktown, opp Halleys Court 15:20
Linktown, adj Gas Wynd 15:21
Linktown Buchanan Court (Adj 12) 15:21
Linktown, adj Heggies Wynd 15:22
Linktown, adj Bridge Street 15:22
Invertiel, adj Seafield Road 15:23
Invertiel, opp Peebles Street 15:23
Kirkcaldy Kinghorn Road (S-bound) 15:25
Kirkcaldy, opp Sandwell Crescent 15:26
Kirkcaldy, adj East Vows Walk 15:30
Kirkcaldy Kinghorn Road (S-bound) 15:30
Kinghorn, adj Linton Court 15:31
Kinghorn, opp Croft-an-Righ 15:32
Kinghorn, opp North Overgate 15:32
Kinghorn, adj Memorial 15:33
Kinghorn, adj Macduff Crescent 15:33
Kinghorn, adj Sandhills Caravan Park 15:35
Pettycur Bay Caravan Park (opp) 15:36
Burntisland, opp Kingswood Hotel 15:36
Burntisland, opp Linwell Court 15:38
Burntisland, opp Cemetery 15:39
Burntisland Kinghorn Road (Adj 152) 15:39
Burntisland, opp Bowling Green 15:40
Burntisland, opp Erskine Church 15:40
Burntisland The Links (Opp 53) 15:41
Burntisland Porte (W-bound) 15:42
Burntisland, adj Library 15:43
Burntisland, adj Harbour Place Turning Circle 15:44
Burntisland, adj Allan Court 15:44
Burntisland, adj Grayforth House 15:45
Burntisland, adj Broomhill Avenue 15:46
Kirkton, adj Cromwell Road 15:47
Kirkton, opp Grange Garage 15:47
Burntisland, opp Kirkton Graveyard 15:47
Burntisland, opp Dunearn Bank 15:48
Burntisland, opp Stenhouse Drive 15:49
Burntisland, adj Grange Farm Cottage 15:49
Burntisland Kilmundy Drive (Adj 46) 15:50
Burntisland, adj Grange Road 15:51
Burntisland, opp Grange Road 15:51
Burntisland Piper Crescent (Adj 30) 15:52
Burntisland, opp Meadowfield 15:52
Burntisland, adj Fleming Way 15:53
Burntisland, opp St Joseph's Church 15:54
Operates on Fife schooldays only

More information

Bay Travel