bustimes.org

SH5 - Lower Largo - St Andrews High School

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Lower Largo - St Andrews High School

St Andrews High School - Lower Largo

Overton Mains St Andrews High School (Stance 7) 15:05 15:35
Overton Mains, adj Tay Place 15:05 15:35
Sinclairtown, adj East March Street 15:07 15:37
Sinclairtown, opp Viewforth Street 15:08 15:38
Gallatown, adj The Hallows 15:09 15:39
Gallatown, adj Windmill Green 15:10 15:40
Gallatown, adj Tower Terrace 15:10 15:40
Gallatown, adj Bellfield Crescent 15:11 15:41
Dysart, opp Porte 15:12 15:42
Dysart, adj Fraser Place 15:13 15:43
Dysart Road End (adj) 15:43
Dysart, opp Frances Industrial Estate 15:43
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Bowhouse Farm 15:46
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp West Wemyss Toll 15:46
W Wemyss, opp Belvedere Hotel 15:48
W Wemyss, opp Post Office 15:49
W Wemyss, opp Belvedere Hotel 15:49
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Hugo Avenue 15:52
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Primary School 15:52
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Bowling Green 15:53
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp South Row 15:53
E Wemyss, opp The Car Shed 15:56
E Wemyss, opp School Wynd 15:56
E Wemyss, opp Cemetery 15:57
E Wemyss McDuff (N-bound) 15:57
McDuff, adj Alexander Street 15:58
McDuff, opp Rosie Cottages 15:58
Muiredge, opp Buck and Hynd 15:59
Windygates, opp Cameron Farm 16:02
Windygates Standing Stane Road (E-bound) 16:02
Levenbank Drive (opp) 16:05
Mountfleurie, adj Windygates Road 16:06
Leven, adj Turpie Road Turning Circle 16:07
Mountfleurie, opp Gardiner Crescent 16:07
Mountfleurie, opp Windygates Road 16:07
Leven, adj Diageo 16:08
Mountfleurie, opp Midlaw Crescent 16:09
Leven Montrave Crescent (adj 40) 16:10
Leven Gilmour Avenue (adj 2) 16:10
Leven, adj Aithernie Road 16:11
Leven, adj Mackie Avenue 16:11
Leven, adj Lamberts Garage 16:12

More information

Bay Travel