Bus Times

skylink express - Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport

Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 04:10 05:25 06:35 06:55 07:45 08:10 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:55 15:25 15:55 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:45 22:05
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 04:12 05:27 06:38 06:58 07:48 08:13 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:28 19:28 20:48 22:08
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop A) 04:16 05:31 06:42 07:02 07:52 08:17 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:32 19:32 20:52 22:12
Wilford Green (Stop WI06) 04:18 05:33 06:44 07:04 07:54 08:19 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:38 18:34 19:34 20:54 22:14
NTU Clifton (Stop CL83) 04:22 05:37 06:48 07:08 07:58 08:23 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:43 18:38 19:38 20:58 22:18
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL87) 04:25 05:40 06:51 07:11 08:01 08:26 09:17 15:17 15:45 16:17 17:47 18:41 19:41 21:01 22:21
Clifton P&R (Stop CL119) 04:26 05:41 06:52 07:12 08:02 08:27 09:18 15:18 15:46 16:18 17:48 18:42 19:42 21:02 22:22
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 04:36 05:51 07:02 07:22 08:12 08:37 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:58 18:52 19:52 21:12 22:32
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 04:39 05:54 07:04 07:24 08:14 08:39 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 21:14 22:34
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 04:39 05:54 07:04 07:24 08:14 08:39 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 21:14 22:34
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 04:39 05:54 07:04 07:24 08:14 08:39 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 18:01 18:54 19:54 21:14 22:34
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 04:40 05:55 07:05 07:25 08:15 08:40 09:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 18:02 18:55 19:55 21:15 22:35

East Midlands Airport - Clifton - Nottingham

E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 04:50 06:00 07:10 07:35 08:20 08:46 09:46 then every 30 minutes until 12:16 12:48 13:16 then every 30 minutes until 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:30 22:40
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 04:50 06:00 07:11 07:36 08:21 08:47 09:47 12:17 12:48 13:17 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:31 22:41
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 04:51 06:01 07:11 07:36 08:21 08:47 09:47 12:17 12:48 13:17 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:31 22:41
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 04:51 06:01 07:12 07:37 08:22 08:48 09:48 12:18 12:49 13:18 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:32 22:42
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 1) 04:53 06:03 07:14 07:39 08:24 08:50 09:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:34 22:44
Clifton P&R (Stop CL121) 05:04 06:14 07:24 07:49 08:34 09:00 10:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:44 22:54
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL89) 05:04 06:14 07:24 07:49 08:34 09:00 10:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 18:30 19:24 20:24 21:44 22:54
NTU Clifton (Stop CL93) 05:09 06:19 07:29 07:54 08:39 09:05 10:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:49 22:59
Wilford Green (Stop WI09) 05:12 06:22 07:32 07:57 08:42 09:09 10:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:52 23:02
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 05:15 06:25 07:35 08:00 08:45 09:13 10:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:55 23:05
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 05:19 06:29 07:39 08:04 08:49 09:18 10:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 18:48 19:39 20:39 21:59 23:09
Nottingham Friar Lane (Stop F1) 05:21 06:31 07:41 08:06 08:51 09:21 10:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 18:51 19:41 20:41 22:01 23:11

More information

Trent Barton