Bus Times

skylink express - Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport

Nottingham Spaniel Row 04:10 05:25 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:15 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:45 22:00
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S3) 04:12 05:27 06:07 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:18 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:23 20:47 22:02
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop A) 04:16 05:31 06:12 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:24 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:29 20:51 22:06
Wilford Green (Stop WI06) 04:18 05:33 06:15 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:29 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:53 22:08
NTU Clifton (Stop CL83) 04:22 05:37 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:36 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:37 20:57 22:12
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL87) 04:25 05:40 06:24 07:01 07:32 08:01 08:40 09:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:41 19:41 21:00 22:15
Clifton P&R (Stop CL119) 04:26 05:41 06:25 07:02 07:34 08:03 08:41 09:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:09 18:42 19:42 21:01 22:16
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 04:36 05:51 06:38 07:15 07:50 08:19 08:54 09:35 16:05 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:27 18:55 19:55 21:11 22:26
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 04:39 05:54 06:41 07:18 07:53 08:22 08:57 09:38 16:08 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:30 18:58 19:58 21:14 22:29
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 04:39 05:54 06:41 07:18 07:53 08:22 08:57 09:38 16:08 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:30 18:58 19:58 21:14 22:29
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 04:39 05:54 06:41 07:18 07:53 08:22 08:57 09:38 16:08 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:30 18:58 19:58 21:14 22:29
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 04:40 05:55 06:42 07:19 07:54 08:23 08:58 09:39 16:09 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:31 18:59 19:59 21:15 22:30

East Midlands Airport - Clifton - Nottingham

E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay B) 04:45 06:00 06:50 07:25 08:10 08:40 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:20 22:35
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 04:46 06:01 06:51 07:26 08:11 08:41 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:21 22:36
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 04:46 06:01 06:51 07:26 08:11 08:41 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:21 22:36
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 04:47 06:02 06:52 07:27 08:12 08:42 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:22 22:37
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 1) 04:49 06:04 06:54 07:29 08:14 08:44 09:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:24 22:39
Clifton P&R (Stop CL121) 04:59 06:14 07:06 07:46 08:31 09:01 09:31 16:01 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:51 19:19 20:19 21:34 22:49
Clifton Pastures (Stop CL89) 04:59 06:14 07:06 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:31 16:01 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:51 19:19 20:19 21:34 22:49
NTU Clifton (Stop CL93) 05:04 06:19 07:11 07:53 08:38 09:08 09:36 16:06 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:30 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:39 22:54
Wilford Green (Stop WI09) 05:07 06:22 07:15 07:57 08:42 09:12 09:40 16:10 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:00 19:27 20:27 21:42 22:57
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 05:10 06:25 07:19 08:01 08:46 09:16 09:44 16:14 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:04 19:30 20:30 21:45 23:00
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 05:14 06:29 07:24 08:06 08:51 09:21 09:49 16:19 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:09 19:34 20:34 21:49 23:04
Nottingham Spaniel Row 05:16 06:31 07:27 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:52 16:22 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:12 19:37 20:37 21:51 23:06

More information

Trent Barton