Bus Times

TBB - Dauntsey - Bradenstoke - Lyneham - Wootton Bassett Bookable Taxi Buzz

A bus service operated by Connect2Wiltshire

Dauntsey - Bradenstoke - Lyneham - Wootton Bassett Bookable Taxi Buzz

Dauntsey The Green (E-bound) 06:42 07:47 08:46 10:03 12:17 13:17
Dauntsey Lock Peterborough Arms (SE-bound) 06:44 07:48 08:48 10:05 12:18 13:18
Bradenstoke Bungalow Park (N-bound) 06:47 07:52 08:51 10:08 12:22 13:22
Bradenstoke, opp St Marys Church 06:49 07:54 08:53 10:10 12:24 13:24
Bradenstoke St Mary's Close (SE-bound) 06:51 07:56 08:55 10:12 12:26 13:26
Bradenstoke, o/s Lillybrook Caravan Park 06:53 07:58 08:57 10:14 12:28 13:28
Lyneham Garage (N-bound) 06:57 08:01 09:00 10:18 12:31 13:31
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (NE-bound) 07:15 09:15 10:33

Wootton Bassett Bookable Taxi Buzz - Lyneham - Bradenstoke - Dauntsey

Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (SW-bound) 10:45 12:55 15:05
Lyneham Garage (S-bound) 10:55 12:05 13:05 15:15 17:05 18:00
Bradenstoke, opp Lillybrook Caravan Park 10:59 12:09 13:09 15:19 17:09 18:04
Bradenstoke St Mary's Close (NW-bound) 11:01 12:11 13:11 15:21 17:11 18:06
Bradenstoke St Marys Church (SW-bound) 11:03 12:13 13:13 15:23 17:13 18:08
Bradenstoke Bungalow Park (N-bound) 11:05 12:15 13:15 15:25 17:15 18:10
Dauntsey Lock Peterborough Arms (NW-bound) 11:07 12:17 13:17 15:27 17:17 18:12
Dauntsey The Green (E-bound) 11:09 12:19 13:19 15:29 17:19 18:14

More information