Bus Times

the calverton - Calverton - Arnold - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Arnold - Calverton

Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P1) 00:00 then hourly until 03:00 07:45 09:00 then hourly until 18:00 19:30 20:50 22:10 23:30
Nottingham Rose of England (Stop T6) 00:01 03:01 07:46 09:01 18:01 19:31 20:51 22:11 23:31
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 00:01 03:01 07:47 09:02 18:02 19:32 20:52 22:12 23:32
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 00:01 03:01 07:47 09:02 18:02 19:32 20:52 22:12 23:32
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 00:02 03:02 07:48 09:03 18:03 19:33 20:53 22:13 23:33
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 00:02 03:02 07:48 09:03 18:03 19:33 20:53 22:13 23:33
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 00:02 03:02 07:49 09:04 18:04 19:34 20:54 22:14 23:34
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 00:03 03:03 07:50 09:05 18:05 19:35 20:55 22:15 23:35
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 00:04 03:04 07:51 09:06 18:06 19:36 20:56 22:16 23:36
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 00:04 03:04 07:51 09:06 18:06 19:36 20:56 22:16 23:36
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 00:04 03:04 07:52 09:07 18:07 19:37 20:57 22:17 23:37
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 00:05 03:05 07:53 09:08 18:08 19:38 20:58 22:18 23:38
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 00:06 03:06 07:54 09:09 18:09 19:39 20:59 22:19 23:39
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 00:06 03:06 07:54 09:09 18:09 19:39 20:59 22:19 23:39
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 00:07 03:07 07:55 09:10 18:10 19:40 21:00 22:20 23:40
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 00:07 03:07 07:56 09:11 18:11 19:41 21:01 22:21 23:41
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 00:08 03:08 07:57 09:12 18:12 19:42 21:02 22:22 23:42
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 00:08 03:08 07:57 09:12 18:12 19:42 21:02 22:22 23:42
Daybrook, opp The Vale 00:09 03:09 07:58 09:13 18:13 19:43 21:03 22:23 23:43
Daybrook Square (adj) 00:10 03:10 08:00 09:15 18:15 19:45 21:05 22:25 23:45
Arnold, adj Portland Street 00:10 03:10 08:00 09:15 18:15 19:45 21:05 22:25 23:45
Arnold, adj Sainsburys 00:10 03:10 08:01 09:16 18:16 19:46 21:06 22:26 23:46
Arnold High Street (N-bound) 00:11 03:11 08:02 09:17 18:17 19:48 21:08 22:28 23:48
Arnold Croft Road (SE-bound) 00:12 03:12 08:03 09:18 18:18 19:49 21:09 22:29 23:49
Arnold Front Street (Stand 5) 00:13 03:13 08:04 09:19 18:19 19:50 21:10 22:30 23:50
Arnold, opp Brackendale Avenue 00:13 03:13 08:04 09:19 18:19 19:50 21:10 22:30 23:50
Arnold, adj Mellors Road 00:13 03:13 08:04 09:19 18:19 19:50 21:10 22:30 23:50
Arnold, adj St Marys Close 00:13 03:13 08:05 09:20 18:20 19:51 21:11 22:31 23:51
Arnold, adj Sutton Road 00:14 03:14 08:05 09:20 18:20 19:51 21:11 22:31 23:51
Arnold, adj Ashington Drive 00:14 03:14 08:06 09:21 18:21 19:52 21:12 22:32 23:52
Arnold Calverton Road (NE-bound) 00:14 03:14 08:06 09:21 18:21 19:52 21:12 22:32 23:52
Dorket Head Farm (adj) 00:16 03:16 08:08 09:23 18:23 19:54 21:14 22:34 23:54
Dorket Head, adj Calverton Hill 00:17 03:17 08:09 09:24 18:24 19:55 21:15 22:35 23:55
Dorket Head Georges Lane (E-bound) 00:17 03:17 08:10 09:25 18:25 19:56 21:16 22:36 23:56
Calverton, adj Longue Drive 00:19 03:19 08:13 09:28 18:28 19:58 21:18 22:38 23:58
Calverton, opp Lamp Wood Close 00:19 03:19 08:14 09:29 18:29 19:58 21:18 22:38 23:58
Calverton, adj Old Hall Close 00:19 03:19 08:14 09:29 18:29 19:58 21:18 22:38 23:58
Calverton, adj Manor Road 00:20 03:20 08:15 09:30 18:30 19:59 21:19 22:39 23:59
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 00:20 03:20 08:15 09:30 18:30 19:59 21:19 22:39 23:59
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 00:20 03:20 08:15 09:30 18:30 20:00 21:20 22:40 00:00
Calverton Bonner Lane (N-bound) 00:21 03:21 08:16 09:31 18:31 20:01 21:21 22:41 00:01
Calverton, adj Paddock Close 00:21 03:21 08:16 09:31 18:31 20:01 21:21 22:41 00:01
Calverton, opp Cloverfields 00:21 03:21 08:17 09:32 18:32 20:02 21:22 22:42 00:02
Calverton, adj Broom Road 00:22 03:22 08:17 09:32 18:32 20:02 21:22 22:42 00:02
Calverton, opp Broadfields 00:22 03:22 08:18 09:33 18:33 20:03 21:23 22:43 00:03
Calverton Park Road (W-bound) 00:23 03:23 08:19 09:34 18:34 20:04 21:24 22:44 00:04
Calverton, adj Labray Road 00:23 03:23 08:20 09:35 18:35 20:05 21:25 22:45 00:05
Calverton, adj Seely Avenue 00:24 03:24 08:21 09:36 18:36 20:06 21:26 22:46 00:06
Calverton, adj Forest Road 00:25 03:25 08:22 09:37 18:37 20:07 21:27 22:47 00:07
Calverton, adj Sherwood Avenue 00:25 03:25 08:22 09:37 18:37 20:07 21:27 22:47 00:07
Calverton, opp Mews Lane 00:26 03:26 08:23 09:38 18:38 20:08 21:28 22:48 00:08
Calverton, opp Nabarro Court 00:27 03:27 08:24 09:39 18:39 20:09 21:29 22:49 00:09
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Square 00:29 03:29 08:26 09:41 18:41 20:11 21:31 22:51 00:11

Calverton - Arnold - Nottingham

Calverton, adj Manor Road 00:25 then hourly until 03:25 08:15 09:30 then hourly until 18:30 19:59 21:19 22:39 23:59
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 00:25 03:25 08:15 09:30 18:30 19:59 21:19 22:39 23:59
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 00:25 03:25 08:15 09:30 18:30 20:00 21:20 22:40 00:00
Calverton Bonner Lane (N-bound) 00:26 03:26 08:16 09:31 18:31 20:01 21:21 22:41 00:01
Calverton, adj Paddock Close 00:26 03:26 08:16 09:31 18:31 20:01 21:21 22:41 00:01
Calverton, opp Cloverfields 00:26 03:26 08:17 09:32 18:32 20:02 21:22 22:42 00:02
Calverton, adj Broom Road 00:27 03:27 08:17 09:32 18:32 20:02 21:22 22:42 00:02
Calverton, opp Broadfields 00:27 03:27 08:18 09:33 18:33 20:03 21:23 22:43 00:03
Calverton Park Road (W-bound) 00:28 03:28 08:19 09:34 18:34 20:04 21:24 22:44 00:04
Calverton, adj Labray Road 00:28 03:28 08:20 09:35 18:35 20:05 21:25 22:45 00:05
Calverton, adj Seely Avenue 00:29 03:29 08:21 09:36 18:36 20:06 21:26 22:46 00:06
Calverton, adj Forest Road 00:30 03:30 08:22 09:37 18:37 20:07 21:27 22:47 00:07
Calverton, adj Sherwood Avenue 00:30 03:30 08:22 09:37 18:37 20:07 21:27 22:47 00:07
Calverton, opp Mews Lane 00:31 03:31 08:23 09:38 18:38 20:08 21:28 22:48 00:08
Calverton, opp Nabarro Court 00:32 03:32 08:24 09:39 18:39 20:09 21:29 22:49 00:09
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Square 00:34 03:34 08:26 09:41 18:41 20:11 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, opp High Hurst 08:26 09:41 18:41 20:11 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, opp Manor Road 08:26 09:41 18:41 20:11 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, opp Old Hall Close 08:26 09:41 18:41 20:11 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, adj Lamp Wood Close 08:26 09:41 18:41 20:11 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, opp Longue Drive 08:26 09:41 18:41 20:11 21:31 22:51 00:11
Dorket Head Georges Lane (W-bound) 08:27 09:42 18:42 20:12 21:32 22:52 00:12
Dorket Head, opp Calverton Hill 08:28 09:43 18:43 20:13 21:33 22:53 00:13
Arnold Calverton Road (SW-bound) 08:29 09:44 18:44 20:14 21:34 22:54 00:14
Arnold, opp Ashington Drive 08:29 09:44 18:44 20:14 21:34 22:54 00:14
Arnold, opp Sutton Road 08:29 09:44 18:44 20:14 21:34 22:54 00:14
Dorket Head Farm (opp) 08:31 09:46 18:46 20:16 21:36 22:56 00:16
Arnold, opp St Marys Close 08:35 09:50 18:50 20:20 21:40 23:00 00:20
Arnold, opp Mellors Road 08:36 09:51 18:51 20:21 21:41 23:01 00:21
Arnold, adj Brackendale Avenue 08:36 09:51 18:51 20:21 21:41 23:01 00:21
Arnold, adj Asda 08:37 09:52 18:52 20:22 21:42 23:02 00:22
Arnold High Street (S-bound) 08:38 09:53 18:53 20:22 21:42 23:02 00:22
Arnold, adj Charles Street 08:39 09:54 18:54 20:23 21:43 23:03 00:23
Arnold, opp Sainsburys 08:39 09:54 18:54 20:23 21:43 23:03 00:23
Arnold, opp Portland Street 08:40 09:55 18:55 20:24 21:44 23:04 00:24
Daybrook Square (opp) 08:42 09:57 18:57 20:25 21:45 23:05 00:25
Daybrook, adj The Vale 08:42 09:57 18:57 20:25 21:45 23:05 00:25
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 08:43 09:58 18:58 20:26 21:46 23:06 00:26
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 08:44 09:59 18:59 20:27 21:47 23:07 00:27
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 08:45 10:00 19:00 20:28 21:48 23:08 00:28
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 08:45 10:01 19:01 20:29 21:49 23:09 00:29
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 08:46 10:02 19:02 20:29 21:49 23:09 00:29
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 08:46 10:02 19:02 20:30 21:50 23:10 00:30
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 08:47 10:03 19:03 20:31 21:51 23:11 00:31
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 08:47 10:04 19:04 20:31 21:51 23:11 00:31
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 08:48 10:04 19:04 20:32 21:52 23:12 00:32
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 08:49 10:05 19:05 20:32 21:52 23:12 00:32
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 08:49 10:06 19:06 20:33 21:53 23:13 00:33
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 08:50 10:06 19:06 20:34 21:54 23:14 00:34
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 08:50 10:07 19:07 20:34 21:54 23:14 00:34
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 08:51 10:08 19:08 20:35 21:55 23:15 00:35
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 08:52 10:09 19:09 20:36 21:56 23:16 00:36
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 08:53 10:10 19:10 20:37 21:57 23:17 00:37
Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P1) 08:55 10:12 19:12 20:39 21:59 23:19 00:39

More information