Bus Times

the calverton - Calverton - Arnold - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Arnold - Calverton

Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P1) 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:35 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 22:10 23:30
Nottingham Rose of England (Stop T6) 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:36 14:51 15:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:51 22:11 23:31
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:37 14:52 15:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:51 19:32 20:12 20:52 22:12 23:32
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO01) 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:37 14:52 15:07 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:12 20:52 22:12 23:32
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:38 14:53 15:08 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:33 20:13 20:53 22:13 23:33
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:38 14:53 15:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:53 22:13 23:33
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:39 14:54 15:10 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:54 22:14 23:34
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (N-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:40 14:55 15:11 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:54 19:35 20:15 20:55 22:15 23:35
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH01) 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:41 14:56 15:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:36 20:16 20:56 22:16 23:36
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH02) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:42 14:57 15:13 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56 22:16 23:36
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH03) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:42 14:57 15:14 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:37 20:17 20:57 22:17 23:37
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH04) 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:43 14:58 15:15 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:38 20:18 20:58 22:18 23:38
Sherwood Haydn Road (Stop SH05) 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:45 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:44 14:59 15:16 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:39 20:19 20:59 22:19 23:39
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH06) 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:45 15:00 15:17 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 22:19 23:39
Sherwood Magnus Road (Stop SH07) 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:46 15:01 15:18 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:59 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:20 23:40
Sherwood Woodthorpe Drive (Stop SH08) 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:47 15:02 15:19 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:32 19:00 19:41 20:21 21:01 22:21 23:41
Sherwood Foster Drive (Stop SH09) 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:49 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:48 15:03 15:20 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:33 19:01 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:22 23:42
Sherwood Rushcliffe Rise (Stop SH10) 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:49 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:48 15:03 15:21 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:33 19:01 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:22 23:42
Daybrook, opp The Vale 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:50 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:49 15:04 15:22 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:34 19:02 19:43 20:23 21:03 22:23 23:43
Daybrook Square (adj) 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:52 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:51 15:06 15:24 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:36 19:04 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:25 23:45
Arnold, adj Portland Street 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:52 15:07 15:25 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:37 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:25 23:45
Arnold, adj Sainsburys 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:52 15:07 15:25 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:37 19:05 19:46 20:26 21:06 22:26 23:46
Arnold High Street (N-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:55 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:54 15:09 15:27 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:39 19:07 19:48 20:28 21:08 22:28 23:48
Arnold Croft Road (SE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:00 07:30 07:45 07:55 15:10 15:28 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:40 19:08 19:49 20:29 21:09 22:29 23:49
Arnold Front Street (Stand 5) 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:02 07:32 07:47 07:57 15:12 15:30 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:30 23:50
Arnold, opp Brackendale Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:02 07:32 07:47 07:57 15:12 15:30 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:30 23:50
Arnold, adj Mellors Road 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:02 07:32 07:47 07:57 15:12 15:30 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:30 23:50
Arnold, adj St Marys Close 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:03 07:33 07:48 07:58 15:13 15:31 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:43 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 22:31 23:51
Arnold, adj Sutton Road 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:04 07:34 07:49 07:59 15:14 15:32 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 22:31 23:51
Arnold, adj Ashington Drive 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:04 07:34 07:49 07:59 15:14 15:32 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:32 23:52
Arnold Calverton Road (NE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:00 15:15 15:33 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:32 23:52
Dorket Head Farm (adj) 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:02 15:17 15:35 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14 22:34 23:54
Dorket Head, adj Calverton Hill 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:03 15:18 15:36 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:35 23:55
Dorket Head Georges Lane (E-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:04 15:19 15:37 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16 22:36 23:56
Calverton, adj Longue Drive 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:06 15:21 15:39 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18 22:38 23:58
Calverton, opp Lamp Wood Close 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:06 15:21 15:39 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18 22:38 23:58
Calverton, adj Old Hall Close 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:06 15:21 15:39 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18 22:38 23:58
Calverton, adj Manor Road 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:07 15:22 15:40 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:39 23:59
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:08 15:23 15:41 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:39 23:59
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:09 15:24 15:42 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:40 00:00
Calverton Mews Lane (o/s 9) 07:07
Calverton, adj Pepper Road 07:07
Calverton Flatts Lane (o/s 81) 07:08
Calverton, opp James Drive 07:08
Calverton Flatts Lane (NE-bound) 07:09
Oxton, opp Home Court 07:16
Oxton, adj New Road 07:16
Oxton Nottingham Road (S-bound) 07:16
Epperstone Wash Bridge (N-bound) 07:21
Epperstone, opp Chapel Lane 07:23
Calverton, adj Caravan Park 07:27
Calverton, adj Golf Club 07:27
Calverton Bonner Lane (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:10 15:25 15:43 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:41 00:01
Calverton, adj Paddock Close 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:10 15:25 15:43 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:41 00:01
Calverton, opp Cloverfields 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:11 15:26 15:44 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:42 00:02
Calverton, adj Broom Road 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:11 15:26 15:44 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:42 00:02
Calverton, opp Broadfields 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:12 15:27 15:45 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:43 00:03
Calverton Park Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:33 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:13 15:28 15:46 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:44 00:04
Calverton, adj Labray Road 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:34 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:14 15:29 15:47 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:45 00:05
Calverton, adj Seely Avenue 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:15 15:30 15:48 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:46 00:06
Calverton, adj Forest Road 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:16 15:31 15:49 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:47 00:07
Calverton, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:16 15:31 15:49 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:47 00:07
Calverton, opp Mews Lane 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:38 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:18 15:33 15:51 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:48 00:08
Calverton, opp Nabarro Court 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:39 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:19 15:34 15:52 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:49 00:09
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Square 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:41 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:21 15:36 15:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 18:39
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 18:39
Calverton, opp Golf Club 18:40
Calverton, opp Caravan Park 18:40
Oxton, opp Home Court 18:47
Oxton, adj New Road 18:47
Oxton Nottingham Road (S-bound) 18:47
Epperstone Wash Bridge (N-bound) 18:52
Epperstone, opp Chapel Lane 18:54

Calverton - Arnold - Nottingham

Calverton, adj Manor Road 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:07 then every 15 minutes until 15:22 15:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:39 23:59
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:08 15:23 15:41 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:39 23:59
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:09 15:24 15:42 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:40 00:00
Oxton, opp Home Court 07:16
Oxton, adj New Road 07:16
Oxton Nottingham Road (S-bound) 07:16
Epperstone Wash Bridge (N-bound) 07:21
Epperstone, opp Chapel Lane 07:23
Calverton, adj Caravan Park 07:27
Calverton, adj Golf Club 07:27
Calverton Bonner Lane (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 15:25 15:43 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:41 00:01
Calverton, adj Paddock Close 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 15:25 15:43 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:41 00:01
Calverton, opp Cloverfields 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 15:26 15:44 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:42 00:02
Calverton, adj Broom Road 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 15:26 15:44 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:42 00:02
Calverton, opp Broadfields 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 15:27 15:45 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:43 00:03
Calverton Park Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 15:28 15:46 17:31 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:44 00:04
Calverton, adj Labray Road 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 15:29 15:47 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:45 00:05
Calverton, adj Seely Avenue 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 15:30 15:48 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:46 00:06
Calverton, adj Forest Road 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 15:31 15:49 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:47 00:07
Calverton, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 15:31 15:49 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:47 00:07
Calverton, opp Mews Lane 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 15:33 15:51 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:48 00:08
Calverton, opp Nabarro Court 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 15:34 15:52 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:49 00:09
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Square 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 15:36 15:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, opp High Hurst 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 15:36 15:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, opp Manor Road 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 15:36 15:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, opp Old Hall Close 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 15:36 15:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, adj St Wilfrids Church 18:39
Calverton, opp Bonner Hill 18:39
Calverton, opp Golf Club 18:41
Calverton, adj Lamp Wood Close 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 15:36 15:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:51 00:11
Calverton, opp Longue Drive 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 15:36 15:54 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:06 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:51 00:11
Dorket Head Georges Lane (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 15:37 15:55 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:52 19:07 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:52 00:12
Dorket Head, opp Calverton Hill 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:23 15:38 15:56 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:53 19:08 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:53 00:13
Arnold Calverton Road (SW-bound) 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 15:39 15:57 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:54 19:09 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:54 00:14
Calverton, opp Caravan Park 18:41
Oxton, opp Home Court 18:47s
Oxton, adj New Road 18:47
Oxton Nottingham Road (S-bound) 18:47
Epperstone Wash Bridge (N-bound) 18:52
Epperstone, opp Chapel Lane 18:54
Arnold, opp Ashington Drive 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 15:39 15:57 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:54 19:09 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:54 00:14
Arnold, opp Sutton Road 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 15:39 15:57 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:54 19:09 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:54 00:14
Dorket Head Farm (opp) 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 15:41 15:59 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:56 19:11 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:56 00:16
Arnold, opp St Marys Close 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 15:45 16:03 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:15 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40 23:00 00:20
Arnold, opp Mellors Road 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 15:46 16:04 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 23:01 00:21
Arnold, adj Brackendale Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 15:46 16:04 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 23:01 00:21
Arnold, adj Asda 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 15:47 16:05 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:17 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 23:02 00:22
Arnold High Street (S-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 15:48 16:06 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:18 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 23:02 00:22
Arnold, adj Charles Street 06:23 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 15:49 16:07 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:04 19:19 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 23:03 00:23
Arnold, opp Sainsburys 06:23 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 15:49 16:07 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:04 19:19 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 23:03 00:23
Arnold, opp Portland Street 06:24 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 15:50 16:08 17:53 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:05 19:20 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 23:04 00:24
Daybrook Square (opp) 06:25 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 15:52 16:10 17:55 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:07 19:22 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 23:05 00:25
Daybrook, adj The Vale 06:25 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 15:53 16:11 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 19:23 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 23:05 00:25
Woodthorpe, opp Foster Drive 06:26 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 15:54 16:12 17:57 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:09 19:24 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:46 23:06 00:26
Woodthorpe Drive (adj) 06:27 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 15:55 16:13 17:58 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:10 19:25 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 23:07 00:27
Sherwood Shops (Stop SH13) 06:27 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 15:56 16:14 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:11 19:26 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 23:08 00:28
Sherwood Winchester Street (Stop SH14) 06:28 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 15:57 16:15 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:12 19:27 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 23:09 00:29
Mapperley Park Haydn Road (Stop SH15) 06:28 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:42 15:57 16:16 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:12 19:27 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 23:09 00:29
Mapperley Park Bingham Road (Stop SH16) 06:29 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:43 15:58 16:17 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:13 19:28 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 23:10 00:30
Mapperley Park Church Drive (Stop SH17) 06:29 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:44 15:59 16:18 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:14 19:29 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 23:11 00:31
Carrington Tavistock Drive (Stop SH18) 06:30 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 16:00 16:18 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:15 19:30 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 23:11 00:31
Carrington Hucknall Road (Stop SH19) 06:30 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:45 16:00 16:19 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:15 19:30 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 23:12 00:32
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 06:31 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:46 16:01 16:20 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:16 19:31 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 23:12 00:32
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 06:31 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:47 16:02 16:21 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:17 19:32 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 23:13 00:33
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 06:32 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:48 16:03 16:22 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:18 19:33 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 23:14 00:34
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 06:32 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:49 16:04 16:23 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 23:14 00:34
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 06:33 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:50 16:05 16:23 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 23:15 00:35
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 06:34 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:51 16:06 16:25 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 23:16 00:36
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 06:36 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:53 16:08 16:27 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 23:17 00:37
Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P1) 06:38 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:55 16:10 16:29 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 23:19 00:39

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Trent Barton