Bus Times

the two - Cotmanhay Farm - Ilkeston - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Cotmanhay Farm - Ilkeston - Nottingham

Cotmanhay, adj Langley Avenue 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:54 then every 10 minutes until 06:34 06:44 then every 10 minutes until 07:14 07:29 then every 10 minutes until 08:09 08:24 then every 10 minutes until 16:14 16:29 then every 10 minutes until 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:23 then every 30 minutes until 22:53
Cotmanhay Farm (opp) 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:55 06:35 06:45 07:15 07:30 08:10 08:25 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:24 22:54
Cotmanhay Skeavingtons Lane (S-bound) 05:05 05:25 05:45 05:56 06:36 06:46 07:16 07:31 08:11 08:26 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:25 22:55
Cotmanhay, opp Skeavingtons Lane School 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:57 06:37 06:47 07:17 07:32 08:12 08:27 16:17 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:26 22:56
Cotmanhay, opp Church Street 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:58 06:38 06:48 07:18 07:33 08:13 08:28 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:27 22:57
Cotmanhay, adj Vernon Street 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:58 06:38 06:48 07:18 07:33 08:13 08:28 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:27 22:57
Cotmanhay, opp Ash Street 05:08 05:28 05:48 05:59 06:39 06:49 07:19 07:34 08:14 08:29 16:19 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:28 22:58
Cotmanhay, opp Granby Park 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:00 06:40 06:50 07:20 07:35 08:15 08:30 16:20 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:29 22:59
Ilkeston, opp Charlotte Street 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:01 06:41 06:51 07:21 07:36 08:16 08:31 16:21 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:30 23:00
Ilkeston, adj Bloomsgrove Road 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:02 06:42 06:52 07:22 07:37 08:17 08:32 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:31 23:01
Ilkeston Granby Street (S-bound) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:03 06:43 06:53 07:23 07:38 08:18 08:33 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:32 23:02
Ilkeston Bath Street Bottom (Stop K) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:04 06:44 06:54 07:24 07:39 08:19 08:34 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:33 23:03
Ilkeston, adj Jackson Avenue 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:05 06:45 06:55 07:25 07:40 08:20 08:35 16:25 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:34 23:04
Ilkeston, adj New Lawn Road 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:06 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:21 08:36 16:26 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:35 23:05
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 3) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:08 06:48 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:23 08:38 16:28 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:37 23:07
Ilkeston, opp Queen Street 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:11 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:26 08:41 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:40 23:10
Ilkeston, adj Health Centre 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:11 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:26 08:41 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:40 23:10
Ilkeston, adj Dale Street 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:53 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:28 08:43 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:41 23:11
Ilkeston, opp White Cow 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:54 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:29 08:44 16:34 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:42 23:12
Ilkeston, adj French Street 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:55 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:30 08:45 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:43 23:13
Ilkeston, adj Adam Street 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:55 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:30 08:45 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:43 23:13
Trowell, adj Stoney Lane 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:57 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:32 08:47 16:37 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:45 23:15
Trowell, adj Haynes Avenue 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:58 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:33 08:48 16:38 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:46 23:16
Trowell, adj St Helens Crescent 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:59 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:34 08:49 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:47 23:17
Trowell Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:59 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:34 08:49 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:47 23:17
Trowell Motorway Bridge (under) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:59 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:34 08:49 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:47 23:17
Trowell Moor, adj Waterloo Lane 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:20 07:00 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:35 08:50 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:48 23:18
Trowell Moor, opp Springwood Nursery 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:21 07:01 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:36 08:51 16:41 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:49 23:19
Trowell Moor Nottingham Road (E-bound) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:22 07:02 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:37 08:52 16:42 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:50 23:20
Wollaton Vale (E-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:23 07:03 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:38 08:53 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:51 23:21
Wollaton Birchwood Road (E-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:23 07:03 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:38 08:53 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:51 23:21
Wollaton Sandringham Crescent (E-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:24 07:04 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:39 08:54 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:52 23:22
Wollaton Glaisdale Drive (E-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:24 07:04 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:39 08:54 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:52 23:22
Wollaton Waitrose (Stop WO61) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:25 07:05 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:40 08:55 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:53 23:23
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO85) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:25 07:05 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:40 08:55 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:53 23:23
Wollaton Thornton Close (Stop WO86) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:26 07:06 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:41 08:56 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:54 23:24
Wollaton St Leonards Drive (Stop WO87) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:27 07:07 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:42 08:57 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:55 23:25
Wollaton Old Coach Road (Stop WO22) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:28 07:08 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:43 08:58 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:56 23:26
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO23) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:28 07:08 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:44 08:58 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:56 23:26
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO24) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:30 07:10 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:48 09:00 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:58 23:28
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO25) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:30 07:10 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:49 09:00 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:58 23:28
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO36) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:32 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:52 09:02 16:52 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:00 23:30
Radford, adj Kennington Road 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:32 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:52 09:02 16:52 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:00 23:30
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA11) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:34 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:54 09:04 16:54 17:09 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:01 23:31
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA12) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:35 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:55 09:05 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:02 23:32
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA13) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:37 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:57 09:07 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:03 23:33
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA14) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:38 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:58 09:08 16:58 17:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:04 23:34
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA15) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:39 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:59 09:09 16:59 17:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 23:34
Canning Circus (Stop CC07) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:40 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:20 09:00 09:10 17:00 17:15 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 23:35
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:42 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:22 09:02 09:12 17:02 17:17 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 23:36
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:23 09:03 09:13 17:03 17:18 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:07 23:37
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U5) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:24 09:04 09:14 17:04 17:19 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 23:38
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G1) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:25 09:05 09:15 17:05 17:20 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:08 23:38
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:27 09:07 09:17 17:07 17:22 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:10 23:40

Nottingham - Ilkeston - Cotmanhay Farm

Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:50 then every 10 minutes until 08:20 08:35 then every 10 minutes until 15:25 15:35 then every 10 minutes until 16:35 16:45 then every 10 minutes until 17:15 17:27 then every 10 minutes until 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15 23:45
Nottingham Burton Street (Stop T8) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:50 08:20 08:35 15:25 15:35 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 23:15 23:45
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U4) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:51 08:21 08:36 15:26 15:36 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 23:16 23:46
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y3) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:52 08:22 08:37 15:27 15:37 16:37 16:47 17:17 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 23:17 23:47
Canning Circus (Stop CC06) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:53 08:23 08:38 15:28 15:38 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 23:18 23:48
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA01) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:53 08:23 08:38 15:28 15:38 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 23:18 23:48
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA02) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:54 08:24 08:39 15:29 15:39 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 23:19 23:49
Radford Rothesay Avenue (Stop RA03) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:54 08:24 08:39 15:29 15:39 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 23:19 23:49
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA46) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 07:55 08:25 08:40 15:30 15:40 16:40 16:50 17:20 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 23:20 23:50
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA05) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:26 08:41 15:31 15:41 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 23:21 23:51
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA06) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:26 08:41 15:31 15:41 16:41 16:51 17:21 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 23:21 23:51
Radford, opp Kennington Road 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:27 08:42 15:32 15:42 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 23:22 23:52
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO37) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:28 08:43 15:33 15:43 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 23:23 23:53
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO01) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:00 08:30 08:45 15:35 15:45 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 23:24 23:54
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO02) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:31 08:46 15:36 15:46 16:46 16:57 17:27 17:39 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 23:24 23:54
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO03) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:34 08:49 15:39 15:50 16:50 17:01 17:31 17:43 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:26 23:26 23:56
Wollaton Road (Stop WO88) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:37 08:52 15:42 15:53 16:53 17:04 17:34 17:46 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:28 23:28 23:58
Wollaton St Leonards Drive (Stop WO89) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:37 08:52 15:42 15:53 16:53 17:05 17:35 17:47 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:28 23:28 23:58
Wollaton Thornton Close (Stop WO90) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:38 08:53 15:43 15:54 16:54 17:05 17:35 17:47 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:29 23:29 23:59
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO91) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:38 08:53 15:43 15:55 16:55 17:06 17:36 17:48 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:29 23:29 00:00
Wollaton Waitrose (Stop WO59) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:09 08:39 08:54 15:44 15:56 16:56 17:07 17:37 17:49 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:30 23:30 00:01
Wollaton Glaisdale Drive (Stop WO60) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:40 08:55 15:45 15:56 16:56 17:08 17:38 17:50 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:31 23:31 00:01
Wollaton Sandringham Crescent (W-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:40 08:55 15:45 15:57 16:57 17:09 17:39 17:51 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:31 23:31 00:01
Wollaton Birchwood Road (W-bound) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:11 08:41 08:56 15:46 15:58 16:58 17:10 17:40 17:52 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:32 23:32 00:02
Wollaton Vale (W-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:12 08:42 08:57 15:47 15:59 16:59 17:11 17:41 17:53 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:33 23:33 00:03
Trowell Moor Nottingham Road (W-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:12 08:42 08:57 15:47 15:59 16:59 17:11 17:41 17:53 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:33 23:33 00:03
Trowell Moor, adj Springwood Nursery 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:43 08:58 15:48 16:00 17:00 17:12 17:42 17:54 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:34 23:34 00:04
Trowell Moor, opp Waterloo Lane 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:43 08:58 15:48 16:01 17:01 17:13 17:43 17:55 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:34 23:34 00:04
Trowell, adj Motorway Bridge 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:44 08:59 15:49 16:02 17:02 17:15 17:45 17:57 18:27 18:34 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:35 23:35 00:05
Trowell Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:45 09:00 15:50 16:03 17:03 17:16 17:46 17:58 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:36 23:36 00:06
Trowell, opp St Helens Crescent 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:16 08:46 09:01 15:51 16:04 17:04 17:17 17:47 17:59 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:37 23:37 00:07
Trowell, opp Haynes Avenue 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:17 08:47 09:01 15:51 16:04 17:04 17:18 17:48 18:00 18:30 18:36 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:37 23:37 00:07
Trowell, opp Stoney Lane 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:18 08:48 09:02 15:52 16:05 17:05 17:19 17:49 18:01 18:31 18:37 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:37 23:37 00:07
Ilkeston, opp Adam Street 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:21 08:51 09:04 15:54 16:08 17:08 17:21 17:51 18:03 18:33 18:40 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:39 23:39 00:09
Ilkeston, opp French Street 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:22 08:52 09:05 15:55 16:09 17:09 17:23 17:53 18:05 18:35 18:41 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:39 23:39 00:09
Ilkeston, adj White Cow 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:54 09:06 15:56 16:10 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:07 18:37 18:42 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:40 23:40 00:10
Ilkeston, opp Dale Street 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:56 09:07 15:57 16:11 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:08 18:38 18:43 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:40 23:40 00:10
Ilkeston, opp Health Centre 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:57 09:08 15:58 16:13 17:13 17:27 17:57 18:09 18:39 18:45 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:41 23:41 00:11
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 5) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:09 15:59 16:14 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:11 18:41 18:46 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:42 23:42 00:12
Ilkeston, adj West End Drive 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:10 16:00 16:15 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:12 18:42 18:47 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:42 23:42 00:12
Ilkeston, opp Jackson Avenue 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:01 09:11 16:01 16:16 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:13 18:43 18:48 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:43 23:43 00:13
Ilkeston Pelham Street (E-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:13 16:03 16:18 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:15 18:45 18:50 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:44 23:44 00:14
Ilkeston Bath Street (Stop M) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:14 16:04 16:19 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:16 18:46 18:51 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:45 23:45 00:15
Ilkeston Granby Street (N-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:17 16:07 16:22 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:19 18:49 18:54 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:47 23:47 00:17
Ilkeston, opp Bloomsgrove Road 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:17 16:07 16:22 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:19 18:49 18:54 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:47 23:47 00:17
Ilkeston, adj Charlotte Street 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:18 16:08 16:23 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:20 18:50 18:55 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:48 23:48 00:18
Cotmanhay, adj Granby Park 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:19 16:09 16:24 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:21 18:51 18:56 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:48 23:48 00:18
Cotmanhay, adj Ash Street 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:20 16:10 16:25 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:22 18:52 18:57 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:49 23:49 00:19
Cotmanhay, opp Vernon Street 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:21 16:11 16:26 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:23 18:53 18:58 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:50 23:50 00:20
Cotmanhay, adj Church Street 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:22 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:24 18:54 18:59 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:51 23:51 00:21
Cotmanhay, opp Devonshire Close 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:22 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:24 18:54 18:59 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:51 23:51 00:21
Cotmanhay, adj Langley Avenue 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:23 16:13 16:28 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:25 18:55 19:00 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 19:52 23:52 00:22
Cotmanhay Farm (opp) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:24 16:14 16:29 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:26 18:56 19:01 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 19:53 23:53 00:23

More information