Bus Times

TL1 - Wrexham - Borras via Maes y Dre

A bus service operated by Valentines Travel

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 1) 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:20
Rhosddu Yale College Flyover 11:11 13:11 15:10 17:21
Wrexham Market Street (Stop B) 11:13 13:13 15:10 17:23
Smithfield Road ASDA Steps 11:15 13:15 15:10 17:25
Wrexham, o/s Asda 11:15 13:15 15:10 17:25
Maes-y-Dre Power House 11:17 13:17 15:11 17:27
Maes-y-Dre Russell Grove 11:17 13:17 15:11 17:27
Maes-y-Dre Camberley Drive 11:18 13:18 15:11 17:28
Acton Marsh Crescent 11:18 13:18 15:11 17:28
Acton The Laurels 11:19 13:19 15:11 17:29
Acton Oswald Way 11:19 13:19 15:11 17:29
Acton Ffordd Jarvis 11:20 13:20 15:11 17:30
Borras Little School 11:21 13:21 15:11 17:31
Borras, opp Shops 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:12 17:32
Borras Cherry Hill Top 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:14 17:34
Borras Cherry Hill Bottom 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:14 17:34
Borras, o/s Shops 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:15 17:35
Borras Little School 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:16 17:36
Acton Ffordd Jarvis 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:16 17:36
Acton Oswald Way 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:17 17:37
Acton The Laurels 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:17 17:37
Acton Marsh Crescent 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:18 17:38
Maes-y-Dre Camberley Drive 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:18 17:38
Maes-y-Dre Russell Grove 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:19 17:39
Maes-y-Dre Power House 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:20 17:40
Maes-y-Dre, opp Holt Road Doctors 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:21 17:41
Smithfield Road ASDA Steps 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:22 17:42
Wrexham Tesco 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:22 17:42
Smithfield Road Eagles Meadow 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:23 17:43
Wrexham Market Street (Stop C) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:24 17:44
Rhosddu Yale College Flyover 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:26 17:46
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:28 17:48

More information