Bus Times

Tram - Fleetwood - Starr Gate

A tram service operated by Blackpool Transport

Starr Gate - Fleetwood

Squires Gate Starr Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 then every 10 minutes until 19:00 then every 15 minutes until 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15
Squires Gate Harrow Place (Blackpool Tramway) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 19:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17
S Shore Burlington Road West (Blackpool Tramway) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 19:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19
S Shore Pleasure Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 19:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21
S Shore South Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 19:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22
Bloomfield Waterloo Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 19:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24
Bloomfield St Chad's (Blackpool Tramway) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 19:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25
Bloomfield Manchester Square (Blackpool Tramway) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 19:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27
Bloomfield Central Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 19:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28
Tower (Blackpool Tramway) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 19:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30
North Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 19:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32
Claremont Pleasant Street (Blackpool Tramway) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 19:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33
Claremont Wilton Parade (Blackpool Tramway) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 19:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35
Claremont Gynn Square (Blackpool Tramway) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 19:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36
N Shore Cliffs Hotel (Blackpool Tramway) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 19:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38
N Shore Cabin (Blackpool Tramway) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 19:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39
N Shore Lowther Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 19:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41
N Shore Cavendish Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 19:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42
Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 19:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44
Bispham Sandhurst Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 19:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Bispham Norbreck (Blackpool Tramway) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 19:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Norbreck North (Blackpool Tramway) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 19:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Little Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 19:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Anchorsholme (Blackpool Tramway) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 19:36 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Cleveleys (Blackpool Tramway) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 19:39 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Cleveleys West Drive (Blackpool Tramway) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 19:40 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Cleveleys Thornton Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 19:41 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Rossall Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 19:42 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Rossall Beach Rossall School (Blackpool Tramway) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 19:44 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Rossall Beach Rossall Square (Blackpool Tramway) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 19:45 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Broadwater (Blackpool Tramway) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 19:46 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Broadwater Heathfield Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 19:48 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Freeport Lindel Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 19:49 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Freeport Stanley Road (Blackpool Tramway) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 19:50 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Freeport Fisherman's Walk (Blackpool Tramway) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 19:52 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Freeport London Street (Blackpool Tramway) (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 19:54 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Fleetwood Victoria Street (Blackpool Tramway) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 19:56 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Fleetwood Ferry (Blackpool Tramway) (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 19:58 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13

Fleetwood - Starr Gate

Fleetwood Ferry (Blackpool Tramway) (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 then every 10 minutes until 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Fleetwood Victoria Street (Blackpool Tramway) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Freeport London Street (Blackpool Tramway) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Freeport Fisherman's Walk (Blackpool Tramway) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Freeport Stanley Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Freeport Lindel Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Broadwater Heathfield Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Broadwater (Blackpool Tramway) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Rossall Beach Rossall Square (Blackpool Tramway) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Rossall Beach Rossall School (Blackpool Tramway) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Rossall Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
Cleveleys Thornton Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42
Cleveleys West Drive (Blackpool Tramway) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:43
Cleveleys (Blackpool Tramway) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45
Anchorsholme (Blackpool Tramway) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17 00:47
Little Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:05 21:12 21:27 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:20 00:50
Bispham Norbreck (Blackpool Tramway) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:07 21:14 21:29 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:22 00:52
Bispham Sandhurst Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:08 21:15 21:30 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:23 00:53
Bispham (Blackpool Tramway) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:10 21:17 21:32 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:25 00:55
N Shore Cavendish Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:11 21:18 21:33 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:26 00:56
N Shore Lowther Avenue (Blackpool Tramway) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:13 21:20 21:35 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:28 00:58
N Shore Cabin (Blackpool Tramway) 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:14 21:21 21:36 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:29 00:59
N Shore Cliffs Hotel (Blackpool Tramway) 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:16 21:23 21:38 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:31 01:01
Claremont Gynn Square (Blackpool Tramway) 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:17 21:24 21:39 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:32 01:02
Claremont Wilton Parade (Blackpool Tramway) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:19 21:26 21:41 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:34 01:04
Claremont Pleasant Street (Blackpool Tramway) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:20 21:27 21:42 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:35 01:05
North Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:22 21:29 21:44 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:37 01:07
Tower (Blackpool Tramway) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:23 21:30 21:45 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:38 01:08
Bloomfield Central Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:25 21:32 21:47 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:40 01:10
Bloomfield Manchester Square (Blackpool Tramway) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:26 21:33 21:48 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:41 01:11
Bloomfield St Chad's (Blackpool Tramway) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:28 21:35 21:50 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:43 01:13
Bloomfield Waterloo Road (Blackpool Tramway) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:29 21:36 21:51 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:44 01:14
S Shore South Pier (Blackpool Tramway) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:31 21:38 21:53 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:46 01:16
S Shore Pleasure Beach (Blackpool Tramway) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:33 21:40 21:55 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:48 01:18
S Shore Burlington Road West (Blackpool Tramway) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:35 21:42 21:57 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:50 01:20
Squires Gate Harrow Place (Blackpool Tramway) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:37 21:44 21:59 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22 00:52 01:22
Squires Gate Starr Gate (Blackpool Tramway) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:39 21:46 22:01 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24 00:54 01:24

More information