U10 - Uxbridge - Ruislip - Heathfield Rise
A bus service operated by Metroline Travel
- Timetable
- Map
Uxbridge Station - Glenhurst Avenue
Uxbridge Station (Stop L) | 06:50 | 08:17 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:47 | 17:15 | 18:51 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uxbridge High Street (Stop A) | 06:50 | 08:18 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:48 | 17:16 | 18:52 |
Uxbridge Colnedale Road (->N) | 06:54 | 08:23 | 09:55 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 15:52 | 17:21 | 18:55 |
Uxbridge Clare House Care Home (->N) | 06:55 | 08:24 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 15:53 | 17:23 | 18:56 |
Ickenham Warren Road (->N) | 06:57 | 08:27 | 09:59 | 11:29 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 15:56 | 17:26 | 18:59 |
Ickenham Roker Park Avenue (Stop) | 06:57 | 08:27 | 09:59 | 11:29 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 15:56 | 17:26 | 18:59 |
Ickenham Hail & Ride Section (->E) | 07:00 | 08:30 | 10:02 | 11:32 | 13:02 | 14:32 | 15:59 | 17:29 | 19:02 |
Ickenham Douay Martyrs School (Stop) | 07:03 | 08:33 | 10:05 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:02 | 17:32 | 19:05 |
Ickenham Station (Stop D) | 07:03 | 08:34 | 10:05 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:03 | 17:33 | 19:05 |
Glebe Avenue / Ickenham Station (Stop) | 07:04 | 08:35 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:04 | 17:34 | 19:06 |
Ickenham Hail & Ride Section (Stop) | 07:06 | 08:37 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:06 | 17:36 | 19:08 |
Ickenham Austins Lane (Stop A) | 07:10 | 08:42 | 10:12 | 11:42 | 13:12 | 14:42 | 16:11 | 17:41 | 19:12 |
Ickenham Oak Avenue (Stop L) | 07:11 | 08:43 | 10:13 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 16:12 | 17:42 | 19:13 |
West Ruislip Station (Stop M) | 07:13 | 08:45 | 10:15 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:14 | 17:44 | 19:15 |
West Ruislip Sharps Lane (Stop N) | 07:14 | 08:46 | 10:16 | 11:46 | 13:16 | 14:46 | 16:15 | 17:45 | 19:16 |
Ruislip Station (Stop B) | 07:17 | 08:49 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | 16:18 | 17:48 | 19:19 |
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop C) | 07:17 | 08:49 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | 16:18 | 17:48 | 19:19 |
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop F) | 07:18 | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 16:19 | 17:49 | 19:20 |
Ruislip The Oaks (Stop H) | 07:19 | 08:51 | 10:21 | 11:51 | 13:21 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 17:51 | 19:21 |
Ruislip Neats Acre (Stop) | 07:21 | 08:53 | 10:23 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 17:53 | 19:23 |
Ruislip Southcote Rise (Stop) | 07:22 | 08:54 | 10:24 | 11:54 | 13:24 | 14:54 | 16:24 | 17:54 | 19:24 |
Ruislip Orchard Close (Stop CM) | 07:24 | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:56 | 13:26 | 14:56 | 16:25 | 17:55 | 19:26 |
Ruislip Woodville Gardens (Stop) | 07:24 | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:56 | 13:26 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 17:56 | 19:26 |
Ruislip Glenhurst Avenue (Stop) | 07:26 | 08:58 | 10:28 | 11:58 | 13:28 | 14:58 | 16:28 | 17:58 | 19:28 |
Glenhurst Avenue - Uxbridge Station
Ruislip Glenhurst Avenue (Stop) | 07:28 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 | 19:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruislip Field Way (Stop) | 07:29 | 09:01 | 10:31 | 12:01 | 13:31 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 18:01 | 19:31 |
Ruislip Sharps Lane (Stop) | 07:30 | 09:02 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 18:02 | 19:32 |
Ruislip Police Station (Stop J) | 07:31 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:33 | 18:03 | 19:33 |
Ruislip The Oaks (Stop G) | 07:32 | 09:05 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 15:05 | 16:34 | 18:04 | 19:34 |
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop E) | 07:33 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:35 | 18:05 | 19:34 |
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop D) | 07:34 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:06 | 19:35 |
Ruislip Station (Stop B) | 07:36 | 09:09 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 15:09 | 16:38 | 18:08 | 19:37 |
West Ruislip Sharps Lane (Stop R) | 07:40 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:11 | 16:40 | 18:10 | 19:38 |
West Ruislip Station (Stop S) | 07:43 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:13 | 16:42 | 18:12 | 19:40 |
Ickenham Oak Avenue (Stop T) | 07:44 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:14 | 16:43 | 18:13 | 19:41 |
Ickenham Station (Stop C) | 07:45 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:15 | 16:44 | 18:14 | 19:42 |
Glebe Avenue / Ickenham Station (Stop) | 07:46 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:16 | 16:45 | 18:15 | 19:43 |
Ickenham Hail & Ride Section (Stop) | 07:48 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:18 | 16:47 | 18:17 | 19:44 |
Ickenham Hail & Ride Section (->W) | 07:59 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:26 | 16:55 | 18:25 | 19:52 |
Ickenham Warren Road (->S) | 08:04 | 09:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 15:29 | 16:58 | 18:28 | 19:55 |
Uxbridge Clare House Care Home (->S) | 08:05 | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:30 | 16:59 | 18:29 | 19:56 |
Uxbridge Colnedale Road (->S) | 08:06 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:31 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 19:57 |
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) | 08:09 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:34 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 20:00 |
Timetable data from Transport for London
More information
Metroline Travel
- Website
- www.metroline.co.uk