U1A - The Moor - Truro bus station
Operated by First Kernow
- Timetable
- Map
Newquay - Crantock, Cubert, Holywell, Goonhavern, Perranporth, St Agnes, Treliske, Playing place, Carnon Downs - Truro
Falmouth - Crantock, Cubert, Holywell, Goonhavern, Perranporth, St Agnes, Treliske, Playing place, Carnon Downs - Truro
Truro - Crantock, Cubert, Holywell, Goonhavern, Perranporth, St Agnes, Treliske, Playing place, Carnon Downs - Newquay
Truro - Crantock, Cubert, Holywell, Goonhavern, Perranporth, St Agnes, Treliske, Playing place, Carnon Downs - Falmouth
Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 7 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Possibly similar services
- U1 The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U1E The Moor - Truro bus station First Kernow
- U3 Falmouth - Crantock - Cubert - Holywell - Goonhavern - Perranporth - St Agnes - Treliske - Playing place - Carnon Downs - Truro First Kernow
First Kernow
- Website
- www.firstbus.co.uk/cornwall
- @by_Kernow
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app