Bus Times

U7 - Bognor Regis Hotham Park - Chichester University - Chichester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Chichester - Chichester University - Bognor Regis Hotham Park

Chichester Tesco (entrance) 07:55 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:30 18:10
Chichester, adj Westgate Leisure Centre 07:57 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:32 18:12
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 06:24 07:59 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:34 18:14
Chichester Orchard Street (NE-bound) 06:24 07:59 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:34 18:14
Chichester, opp Franklin Place 06:27 08:02 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:37 18:17
Chichester, opp University 06:29 08:04 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:39 18:19
Chichester, o/s University 06:30 08:05 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:40 18:20
Chichester, adj St Richard's Hospital Entrance 06:31 08:06 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:41 18:20
Chichester, adj Farndell Close 06:32 08:07 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:43 18:22
Chichester, adj Victoria Road 06:33 08:08 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:44 18:22
Chichester, opp The Peacheries 06:34 08:09 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:45 18:23
Merston, opp The King's Head 06:37 08:12 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:49 18:26
Colworth, opp Groves Farm 06:40 08:15 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:54 18:29
Elbridge Farm (adj) 06:43 08:18 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:57 18:31
N Bersted, adj Babsham Lane 06:43 08:18 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:58 18:31
N Bersted, opp Brazwick Avenue 06:44 08:19 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 17:00 18:32
N Bersted, opp Newbarn Lane 06:45 08:20 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 17:00 18:32
N Bersted, adj The Royal Oak 06:45 08:20 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 17:00 18:33
N Bersted The Royal Oak (NE-bound) 06:45 08:20 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 17:01 18:33
N Bersted, adj Sunningdale Gardens 06:47 08:22 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 17:03 18:34
N Bersted, opp Woodlands Road 06:47 08:22 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 17:03 18:34
S Bersted, adj Durban House 06:50 08:25 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 17:07 18:37
S Bersted, adj Highfield Road 06:51 08:26 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 17:08 18:38
Bognor Regis, adj Signal Box 06:52 08:27 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 17:10 18:39
Bognor Regis, opp Havelock Road 06:53 08:28 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 17:10 18:40
Bognor Regis Station (Stop K) 06:54 08:29 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 17:12 18:41
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop F) 06:55 08:30 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 17:13 18:42
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop D) 06:57 08:32 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 17:15 18:44
Bognor Regis, adj Den Avenue 06:58 08:33 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 17:16 18:45
Bognor Regis, opp Hotham Park 07:00 08:35 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 17:18 18:47

Bognor Regis Hotham Park - Chichester University - Chichester

Bognor Regis, opp Hotham Park 07:05 08:40 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:35 17:23 18:50
Bognor Regis, adj Hotham Park 07:06 08:41 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:36 17:24 18:51
Bognor Regis, adj Gloucester Road 07:07 08:42 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:37 17:25 18:51
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 07:08 08:43 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:38 17:26 18:52
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop A) 07:09 08:44 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:39 17:27 18:53
Bognor Regis Queensway (Stop E) 07:10 08:45 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:40 17:28 18:54
Bognor Regis Station (Stop J) 07:12 08:47 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:42 17:30 18:56
Bognor Regis, adj Havelock Road 07:12 08:47 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:42 17:30 18:56
Bognor Regis, opp Signal Box 07:12 08:47 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:42 17:30 18:56
S Bersted Shripney Road (NE-bound) 07:14 08:49 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:44 17:32 18:58
S Bersted, opp Durban House 07:16 08:51 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:46 17:34 19:00
N Bersted, opp Sunningdale Gardens 07:19 08:54 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:49 17:37 19:02
N Bersted, opp The Royal Oak 07:21 08:56 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:50 17:38 19:04
N Bersted, adj Newbarn Lane 07:22 08:57 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:50 17:38 19:04
N Bersted, adj Brazwick Avenue 07:22 08:57 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:51 17:39 19:04
N Bersted, opp Babsham Lane 07:23 08:58 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:52 17:40 19:05
Elbridge Farm (opp) 07:24 08:59 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:53 17:41 19:06
Colworth, adj Groves Farm 07:28 09:03 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:55 17:43 19:08
Chichester, adj The Peacheries 07:36 09:11 11:27 12:57 14:27 16:02 17:50 19:14
Chichester, opp Gilmore Road 07:37 09:12 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:03 17:51 19:14
Chichester, opp Farndell Close 07:38 09:13 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:04 17:52 19:15
Chichester, opp St Richards Hospital Entrance 07:40 09:15 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:05 17:53 19:16
Chichester, opp University 07:41 09:16 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:06 17:54 19:17
Chichester, o/s University 07:42 09:17 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:07 17:55 19:18
Chichester, adj University 07:42 09:17 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:07 17:55 19:18
Chichester, adj Franklin Place 07:43 09:18 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:08 17:56 19:19
Chichester, opp Orchard Avenue 07:44 09:19 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:09 17:57 19:20
Chichester Westgate (Stop V) 07:46 09:21 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:11 17:59 19:22
Chichester, o/s Bus Station 19:26
Chichester, opp Westgate Leisure Centre 07:47 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:12 18:00
Chichester, adj South Bank 19:30
Chichester Tesco (entrance) 07:50 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:15 18:03 19:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information