🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

V1 - Manchester Royal Infirmary - Manchester City Centre - Pendleton - Tyldesley - Leigh

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Map

Outbound

V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1
Manchester Royal Infirmary, on The Boulevard 00:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:25 then every 30 minutes until 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 then every 30 minutes until 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:30 15:34 15:55 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:30 16:34 16:54 16:55 17:03 17:25 17:33 17:33 17:53 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00 23:30
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s University 00:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:30 15:34 15:55 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:30 16:34 16:54 16:55 17:03 17:25 17:33 17:33 17:53 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00 23:30
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr University Shopping Ctr 00:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:32 15:36 15:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:32 16:36 16:56 16:57 17:05 17:27 17:35 17:35 17:55 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:32
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj All Saints 00:04 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:35 15:39 16:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:35 16:39 16:59 17:00 17:08 17:29 17:38 17:38 17:58 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:04 23:34
Manchester, nr Hulme St 00:05 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:36 15:40 16:01 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:36 16:40 17:00 17:01 17:09 17:30 17:39 17:39 17:59 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:35
Manchester Portland St (Stop SO) 00:06 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 14:33 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:38 15:42 16:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:38 16:42 17:02 17:03 17:11 17:32 17:41 17:41 18:01 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:06 23:37
Manchester Art Gallery (Stop SD) 00:08 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:40 15:44 16:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:40 16:44 17:04 17:05 17:13 17:34 17:43 17:43 18:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:08 23:39
Manchester, opp St James Square 00:09 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:41 15:45 16:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:41 16:45 17:05 17:06 17:14 17:35 17:44 17:44 18:04 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39
Manchester John Dalton St (Stop WX) 00:09 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:41 15:45 16:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:41 16:45 17:05 17:06 17:14 17:35 17:44 17:44 18:04 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:40
Manchester Bridge St (Stop WW) 00:10 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 14:37 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:42 15:46 16:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:42 16:46 17:06 17:07 17:15 17:36 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:10 23:41
Salford Stn (Stop WY) 00:11 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 14:38 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:43 15:47 16:08 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:43 16:47 17:07 17:08 17:16 17:37 17:46 17:46 18:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41
Salford Cathedral (opp) 00:12 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 14:39 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:44 15:48 16:09 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:44 16:48 17:08 17:09 17:17 17:38 17:47 17:47 18:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:43
Salford University, nr Oldfield Rd 00:14 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:46 15:50 16:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:46 16:50 17:10 17:11 17:19 17:40 17:49 17:49 18:09 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44
Salford University (opp) 00:15 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 14:42 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:47 15:51 16:12 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:47 16:51 17:11 17:12 17:20 17:41 17:50 17:50 18:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop B) 00:16 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 14:43 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:48 15:52 16:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:48 16:52 17:12 17:13 17:21 17:42 17:51 17:51 18:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:16 23:46
Wallness Frederick Rd (Stop N) 00:17 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:49 15:53 16:14 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:49 16:53 17:13 17:14 17:22 17:43 17:52 17:52 18:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17 23:47
Pendleton Church (Stop Q) 00:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:53 15:57 16:18 16:18 16:33 16:48 16:53 16:57 17:17 17:18 17:26 17:47 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:21 23:50
Swinton Park, opp Barton Rd 00:25 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 14:53 15:23 15:33 15:53 15:58 16:02 16:23 16:23 16:38 16:53 16:58 17:02 17:22 17:23 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25 23:54
Deans, o/s Hello Hotel 00:27 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:00 16:04 16:25 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:00 17:04 17:24 17:25 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:03 18:23 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27 23:56
Moorside Rd (nr) 00:28 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 14:56 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:01 16:05 16:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:01 17:05 17:25 17:26 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:04 18:24 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28 23:57
Roe Green Park & Ride (Stop D) 00:30 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:03 16:07 16:28 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:03 17:07 17:27 17:28 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:06 18:26 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30 23:59
Roe Green, nr Old Clough Ln 00:31 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:04 16:08 16:29 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:04 17:08 17:28 17:29 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:31 00:00
Ellenbrook, opp Walkden Rd 00:32 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 15:00 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:05 16:09 16:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:05 17:09 17:29 17:30 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:08 18:28 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32 00:01
Ellenbrook, adj East Lancs Rd 00:34 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 15:02 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:07 16:11 16:32 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:07 17:11 17:31 17:32 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:10 18:30 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:34 00:03
Ellenbrook, nr Newearth Rd 00:37 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 15:05 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:10 16:14 16:35 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:10 17:14 17:34 17:35 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:13 18:33 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:37 00:06
Mosley Common Sale Ln 00:39 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:07 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 15:07 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:12 16:16 16:37 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:12 17:16 17:36 17:37 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:15 18:35 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:39 00:08
Tyldesley, adj Hough Ln 00:40 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:08 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 15:08 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:13 16:17 16:38 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:13 17:17 17:37 17:38 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:16 18:36 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:40 00:09
Tyldesley, adj Astley St 00:43 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:16 16:20 16:41 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:16 17:20 17:40 17:41 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:19 18:39 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:43 00:12
Tyldesley, nr Cooling Ln 00:44 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:17 16:21 16:42 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:17 17:21 17:41 17:42 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:20 18:40 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:44 00:13
Leigh, adj Holden Rd 00:49 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:22 16:26 16:47 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:22 17:26 17:46 17:47 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:25 18:45 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:49 00:18
Leigh, adj East Bond St 00:49 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:23 16:27 16:48 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:23 17:27 17:47 17:48 17:56 18:15 18:26 18:26 18:46 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:49 00:18
Leigh, o/s Tesco 00:50 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:24 16:28 16:49 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:24 17:28 17:48 17:49 17:57 18:16 18:27 18:27 18:47 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:50 00:19
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 00:51 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:25 16:29 16:50 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:25 17:29 17:49 17:50 17:58 18:17 18:28 18:28 18:48 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:51 00:20

Inbound

V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1 V1
Leigh Bus Station (Stand A) 03:55 04:55 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:10 06:20 06:35 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:35 08:49 09:05 09:19 then every 30 minutes until 10:49 11:05 11:19 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:19 15:35 15:49 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:30 21:55 22:30 23:00
Leigh, nr Brown St Sth 03:55 04:55 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:10 06:20 06:35 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:35 08:49 09:05 09:19 10:49 11:05 11:19 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:19 15:35 15:49 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:30 21:55 22:30 23:00
Leigh, nr East Bond St 03:56 04:56 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:11 06:21 06:36 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:11 08:36 08:50 09:06 09:20 10:50 11:06 11:20 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:20 15:36 15:50 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:31 21:56 22:31 23:01
Leigh, nr Holden Rd 03:57 04:57 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:12 06:22 06:37 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:12 08:37 08:51 09:07 09:21 10:51 11:07 11:21 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:37 15:02 15:21 15:37 15:51 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:32 21:57 22:32 23:02
Tyldesley, adj Cooling Ln 04:02 05:02 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:17 06:27 06:42 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:17 08:42 08:56 09:12 09:26 10:56 11:12 11:26 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:26 15:42 15:56 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:02 22:37 23:07
Tyldesley, nr Astley St 04:04 05:04 05:39 06:00 06:15 06:20 06:30 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:20 08:45 08:59 09:15 09:29 10:59 11:15 11:29 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:29 15:45 15:59 17:10 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:39 22:04 22:39 23:09
Tyldesley, nr Hough Ln 04:06 05:06 05:41 06:02 06:17 06:22 06:32 06:47 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:22 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:31 11:01 11:17 11:31 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:12 15:31 15:47 16:01 17:12 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:06 22:41 23:11
Mosley Common, nr Sale Ln 04:07 05:07 05:42 06:03 06:18 06:23 06:33 06:48 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:23 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:32 11:02 11:18 11:32 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:32 15:48 16:02 17:13 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:42 22:07 22:42 23:12
Ellenbrook, adj Newearth Rd 04:10 05:10 05:45 06:07 06:22 06:27 06:37 06:52 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:51 09:05 09:21 09:35 11:05 11:21 11:35 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:35 15:51 16:05 17:16 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:10 22:45 23:15
Ellenbrook, nr East Lancs Rd 04:11 05:11 05:46 06:08 06:23 06:28 06:38 06:53 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:52 09:06 09:22 09:36 11:06 11:22 11:36 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:17 15:36 15:52 16:06 17:17 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:46 22:11 22:46 23:16
Ellenbrook, nr Walkden Rd 04:13 05:13 05:48 06:10 06:25 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:30 08:54 09:08 09:24 09:38 11:08 11:24 11:38 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:19 15:38 15:54 16:08 17:19 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:13 22:48 23:18
Roe Green, opp Old Clough Ln 04:13 05:13 05:48 06:10 06:25 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:30 08:54 09:08 09:24 09:38 11:08 11:24 11:38 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:19 15:38 15:54 16:08 17:19 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:13 22:48 23:18
Roe Green Park & Ride (Stop C) 04:15 05:15 05:50 06:13 06:28 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:33 08:56 09:10 09:26 09:40 11:10 11:26 11:40 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:21 15:40 15:56 16:10 17:21 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:50 22:15 22:50 23:20
Moorside Rd (opp) 04:16 05:16 05:51 06:14 06:29 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:34 08:57 09:11 09:27 09:41 11:11 11:27 11:41 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:22 15:41 15:57 16:11 17:22 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:16 22:51 23:21
Deans, opp Hello Hotel 04:16 05:16 05:51 06:14 06:29 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:34 08:58 09:12 09:28 09:42 11:12 11:28 11:42 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:23 15:42 15:58 16:12 17:23 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:16 22:51 23:21
Swinton Park, nr Barton Rd 04:17 05:17 05:52 06:15 06:30 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:35 08:59 09:13 09:29 09:43 11:13 11:29 11:43 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:24 15:43 15:59 16:13 17:24 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:52 22:17 22:52 23:22
Pendleton Church (Stop U) 04:22 05:22 05:57 06:21 06:36 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:41 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:49 11:19 11:35 11:49 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:30 15:49 16:05 16:19 17:30 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:57 22:22 22:57 23:27
Wallness Broad St (Stop X) 04:24 05:24 05:59 06:23 06:38 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:43 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:51 11:21 11:37 11:51 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:32 15:51 16:07 16:21 17:32 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:59 22:24 22:59 23:29
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop A) 04:25 05:25 06:00 06:24 06:39 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:44 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:52 11:22 11:38 11:52 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:33 15:52 16:08 16:22 17:33 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:25 23:00 23:30
Salford University (o/s) 04:26 05:26 06:01 06:25 06:40 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:45 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 11:23 11:39 11:53 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:34 15:53 16:09 16:23 17:34 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 22:01 22:26 23:01 23:31
Salford University, opp Oldfield Rd 04:28 05:28 06:03 06:27 06:42 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:47 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:55 11:25 11:41 11:55 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:36 15:55 16:11 16:25 17:36 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:28 23:03 23:33
Salford Cathedral (at) 04:29 05:29 06:04 06:28 06:43 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:48 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:57 11:27 11:43 11:57 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:38 15:57 16:13 16:27 17:38 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:59 21:29 22:04 22:29 23:04 23:34
Salford Stn (Stop WV) 04:31 05:31 06:06 06:30 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:50 09:15 09:29 09:45 09:59 11:29 11:45 11:59 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:40 15:59 16:15 16:29 17:40 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:06 22:31 23:06 23:36
Spinningfields Bridge St (Stop WF) 04:33 05:33 06:08 06:32 06:47 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:47 08:52 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:01 11:31 11:47 12:01 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:42 16:01 16:17 16:31 17:42 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:08 22:33 23:08 23:38
Manchester St James Sq (Stop WB) 04:34 05:34 06:09 06:33 06:48 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:48 08:53 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:02 11:32 11:48 12:02 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:43 16:02 16:18 16:32 17:43 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:09 22:34 23:09 23:39
Albert Square Town Hall (Stop SB) 04:35 05:35 06:10 06:35 06:50 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:50 08:55 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 11:33 11:49 12:03 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:44 16:03 16:19 16:33 17:44 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:35 23:10 23:40
Manchester Chinatown (Stop SF) 04:35 05:35 06:10 06:35 06:50 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:25 08:35 08:50 08:55 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 11:33 11:49 12:03 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:44 16:03 16:19 16:33 17:44 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:35 23:10 23:40
Manchester Portland Buildings (Stop SX) 04:36 05:36 06:11 06:36 06:51 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:36 08:51 08:56 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:04 11:34 11:50 12:04 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:04 16:20 16:34 17:45 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:11 22:36 23:11 23:41
Manchester Oxford Rd Stn (Stop B) 04:37 05:37 06:12 06:37 06:52 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:37 08:52 08:57 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:06 11:36 11:52 12:06 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:47 16:06 16:22 16:36 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:12 22:37 23:12 23:42
Manchester, o/s Oxford House 04:38 05:38 06:13 06:38 06:53 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:38 08:53 08:58 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:07 11:37 11:53 12:07 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:48 16:07 16:23 16:37 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:13 22:38 23:13 23:43
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s Aquatics Ctr 04:39 05:39 06:14 06:39 06:54 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:54 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:39 08:54 08:59 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:08 11:38 11:54 12:08 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:49 16:08 16:24 16:38 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:14 22:39 23:14 23:44
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Ctr (Stop E) 04:40 05:40 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:00 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:09 11:39 11:55 12:09 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:50 16:09 16:25 16:39 17:50 18:21 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:40 23:15 23:45
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 04:42 05:42 06:17 06:42 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:02 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:11 11:41 11:57 12:11 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:52 16:11 16:27 16:41 17:52 18:23 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:42 23:17 23:47
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 04:43 05:43 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:03 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:13 11:43 11:59 12:13 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:54 16:13 16:29 16:43 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:13 21:43 22:18 22:43 23:18 23:48
Manchester Royal Infirmary, on The Boulevard 04:48 05:48 06:23 06:49 07:04 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:39 08:43 09:04 09:09 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:18 11:48 12:04 12:18 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 15:59 16:18 16:34 16:48 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:23 22:48 23:23 23:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Greater Manchester