Bus Times

V1 - Padiham - Boohoo

A bus service operated by Rosso and The Burnley Bus Company

Padiham - Boohoo

Padiham, by Princess Street 05:06 16:59
Padiham, opp Cemetery 05:06 16:59
Padiham, opp Memorial Park 05:07 17:00
Padiham, by Bus Stand 05:07 17:01
Padiham, by Post Office 05:08 17:01
Padiham, opp Bridge Inn 05:09 17:03
Padiham, opp Victoria Road 05:09 17:03
Padiham, opp Milton Street 05:10 17:04
Whitegate (by) 05:10 17:05
Whitegate, opp Byron Street 05:11 17:06
Rose Grove, opp Health Centre 05:12 17:08
Rose Grove, by Lane Ends Hotel 05:13 17:09
Rose Grove, opp St Augustines Church 05:13 17:09
Rose Grove, by Sunderland Street 05:14 17:10
Rose Grove, opp Leaver Street 05:15 17:11
Rose Grove, by Rail Station 05:15 17:11
Accrington Road, opp Inglehurst Road 05:16 17:12
Accrington Road, by Barclay Hills 05:16 17:12
Accrington Road, opp Florence Street 05:17 17:13
Accrington Road, opp Cog Lane 05:17 17:13
Stoops Estate, by Cog Lane Stores 05:20 17:16
Stoops Estate, opp Hameldon Community College 05:20 17:17
Bleakhouse, by Ayr Grove 05:21 17:18
Bleakhouse, by Cog Lane 05:22 17:18
Summitt, opp Calcott Street 05:22 17:19
Summitt, by The Summit 05:23 17:20
Rosehill, opp Gainsborough Avenue 05:23 17:20
Rosehill, opp Rose and Crown 05:23 17:21
Rosehill, opp Rose Hill Avenue 05:24 17:22
Rosehill, opp Rose Hill Road 05:25 17:23
Burnham Gate, by St Matthews Street 05:25 17:23
Burnham Gate, by Carlton Road 05:26 17:24
Burnham Gate, by Railway Station 05:26 17:24
Burnley, by Mechanics Institute 05:28 17:27
Burnley, adj Red Lion Street School Stop 05:30 17:29
Burnley, by St Peters Centre 05:30 17:30
Burnley, opp Ormerod Road 05:31 17:31
Burnley, by Prestige Park 05:32 17:32
Burnley, by Hebrew Road 05:32 17:33
Burnley, opp Hallwell Street 05:33 17:34
Duke Bar, by Duke of York 05:34 17:35
Duke Bar, opp Swinless Street 05:34 17:35
Browhead, opp Haydock Street 05:35 17:36
Browhead, by Burnley General Hospital 05:35 17:36
Lane Head, by Boohoo 05:38 17:40

Boohoo - Padiham

Lane Head, by Boohoo 06:20 18:20
Lane Head, opp Widow Hill Road 06:21 18:21
Lane Head, opp Casterton Avenue 06:21 18:22
Browhead, opp Burnley General Hospital 06:21 18:22
Browhead, by Haydock Street 06:22 18:22
Duke Bar, by Swinless Street 06:22 18:23
Duke Bar, opp Duke of York 06:23 18:24
Burnley, by Hallwell Street 06:23 18:24
Burnley, opp Hebrew Road 06:24 18:25
Burnley, opp Prestige Park 06:25 18:26
Burnley, o/s Ormerod Road 06:25 18:27
Burnley, opp St Peters Centre 06:26 18:28
Burnley, by Croft Street Schools 06:28 18:30
Burnley, opp Mechanics Institute 06:29 18:31
Burnham Gate, by Railway Stn 06:31 18:33
Burnham Gate, opp Carlton Road 06:31 18:33
Rosehill, by Rose Hill Road 06:32 18:34
Rosehill, by Rose Hill Avenue 06:33 18:35
Rosehill, by Rose and Crown 06:33 18:35
Rosehill, by Gainsborough Avenue 06:34 18:36
Summitt, by The Summit 06:35 18:37
Summitt, by Calcott Street 06:35 18:37
Bleakhouse, opp Cog Lane 06:36 18:38
Bleakhouse, opp Ayr Grove 06:37 18:39
Stoops Estate, by Hameldon Community College 06:38 18:40
Accrington Road, by Cog Lane 06:40 18:42
Accrington Road, by Florence Street 06:41 18:43
Accrington Road, opp Barclay Hills 06:41 18:43
Accrington Road, by Inglehurst Road 06:42 18:44
Rose Grove, opp Rail Station 06:42 18:44
Rose Grove, by Leaver Street 06:43 18:45
Rose Grove, by Dorset Street 06:43 18:45
Rose Grove, by St Augustines Church 06:44 18:46
Rose Grove, opp Lane Ends Hotel 06:45 18:47
Rose Grove, by Shuttleworth College 06:45 18:47
Whitegate, by Byron Street 06:46 18:48
Whitegate, by Cowley Crescent 06:47 18:49
Padiham, by Milton Street 06:48 18:50
Padiham, by Victoria Road 06:48 18:50
Padiham, by Bridge Inn 06:49 18:51
Padiham, by Town Hall 06:49 18:51
Padiham, o/s Bus Stand 06:50 18:52
Padiham, by Memorial Park 06:50 18:52
Padiham, by Cemetery 06:50 18:52
Padiham, opp Princess Street 06:51 18:53

Rosso

The Burnley Bus Company