bustimes.org

VIGO1 - Vigo - Meopham - Istead Rise - Gravesend Boys' Grammar School

A bus service operated by 1st Bus Stop Minibus

Vigo - Meopham - Istead Rise - Gravesend Boys' Grammar School

Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 07:30
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 07:31
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 07:31
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 07:32
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 07:32
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 07:33
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 07:34
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 07:36
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 07:37
Vigo Village, adj Oak Farm Lane 07:39
Culverstone Green, opp Newlands Lane 07:40
Culverstone Green, adj School 07:42
Culverstone Green, adj Ridley Turning 07:43
Meopham Green, opp Steele's Lane 07:44
Meopham Green, opp War Memorial 07:45
Meopham Green, adj Millers Walk 07:45
Meopham, adj Secondary School 07:46
Meopham, adj The George 07:47
Hook Green Camer Corner (NE-bound) 07:49
Hook Green, opp Denesway 07:50
Meopham, opp Norwood Lane 07:51
Meopham, opp Station Road 07:52
Istead Rise, adj Nash Bank 07:54
Istead Rise, opp Lewis Road 07:55
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (NW-bound) 07:55
Istead Rise, adj Shops 07:56
Istead Rise, adj Brookside Road 07:56
Istead Rise Wrotham Road (N-bound) 07:57
Gravesend, opp Tollgate 08:00
Gravesend, opp Chalky Bank 08:01
Gravesend, opp Dennis Road 08:02
Gravesend, opp Cross Lane West 08:03
Gravesend, opp Alms Houses 08:04
Gravesend, adj The Bat and Ball 08:05
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop U) 08:08
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 08:09
Gravesend Clock Tower Harmer Street (Stop F) 08:11
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop G) 08:11
Milton, adj Albion Road 08:12
Milton, opp Church Walk 08:14
Denton, adj Milton Ale Shades 08:16
Schooldays only

Gravesend Boys' Grammar School - Istead Rise - Meopham - Vigo

More information

1st Bus Stop Minibus