Bus Times

W1 - Worklink - Lenton Lane Industrial Estate - Nottingham

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Nottingham - Lenton Lane Industrial Estate

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C4) 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35
Meadows Traffic Street (Stop ME15) 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35
Queens Drive Wilford Road (Stop ME16) 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37
Queens Drive (Stop ME34) 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38
Castle Marina Holiday Inn (Stop LE41) 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39
Lenton Alderney Street (Stop LE15) 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41
Lenton Abbey Bridge (Stop LE16) 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42
Dunkirk Red Cow (Stop LI28) 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Willow Road (Stop LI29) 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate PC Service Call (Stop LI30) 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Kings Meadow Campus (Stop LI31) 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Finch Close (Stop LI32) 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Clifton Bridge North (Stop LI02) 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50

Lenton Lane Industrial Estate - Nottingham

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)