Bus Times

W18 - Watford, Morrisons - North Bushey (Circular)

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Holywell, nr Morrisons 09:40 then hourly until 14:40 15:40
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 09:41 14:41 15:41
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 09:42 14:42 15:42
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 09:43 14:43 15:43
Watford Harwoods Road (NE-bound) 09:44 14:44 15:44
Watford Durban Road (E-bound) 09:44 14:44 15:44
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 09:45 14:45 15:45
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 09:47 14:47 15:47
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 09:50 14:50 15:50
N Watford, nr Balmoral Road 09:54 14:54 15:54
N Watford, nr Eastfield Avenue 09:54 14:54 15:54
N Watford, opp Hibbert Avenue 09:55 14:55 15:55
N Watford, o/s Tudor Arms PH 09:57 14:57 15:57
N Watford, opp Radlett Road 09:57 14:57 15:57
N Bushey Highwood Avenue 10:00 15:00 16:00
N Bushey, o/s Baptist Church 10:02 15:02 16:02
N Bushey, o/s Baptist Church 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:07
N Bushey, opp Sycamore Close 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:07
N Bushey, opp Scottswood Road 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:09
N Watford, nr Radlett Road 09:11 10:11 15:11
N Watford, opp Hillrise Avenue 09:12 10:12 15:12
N Watford, opp Tudor Arms PH 09:13 10:13 15:13
N Watford, nr Hibbert Avenue 09:14 10:14 15:14
N Watford, nr Knutsford Avenue 09:14 10:14 15:14
N Watford, opp Eastfield Avenue 09:15 10:15 15:15
N Watford, opp Balmoral Road 09:16 10:16 15:16
Watford King Street (Stop T) 09:21 10:21 15:21
Watford High Street (Stop E) 09:22 10:22 15:22
Watford High Street (Stop E) 09:25 10:25 15:25
Watford Cassio Road (SW-bound) 09:27 10:27 15:27
Watford Durban Road (SW-bound) 09:28 10:28 15:28
Watford Harwoods Road (SW-bound) 09:30 10:30 15:30
Watford Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 09:30 10:30 15:30
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 09:31 10:31 15:31
Watford, nr Sydney Road 09:32 10:32 15:32
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 09:33 10:33 15:33
Holywell, nr Morrisons 09:34 10:34 15:34

More information

Red Rose Travel