bustimes.org

W1A - South Dell Junction - Skigersta

A bus service operated by Hebridean Minibus Service

Inbound

Skigersta, at Township 07:35 10:27 13:53 15:35
Skigersta, at Bus Shelter 07:35 10:27 13:53 15:35
Eoradale, at Road End 07:38 10:29 13:53 15:38
Eoradale, at Township 10:30 13:54
Eoradale, at Road End 10:31
Eoradale, opp Outer Adabrock Rd End 07:40 10:33 13:58 15:40
Lionel, at Swedish Side Road 10:34 13:59
Lionel, opp Swedish Side Rd End 07:40 10:34 13:59 15:40
Habost, at Side Road 10:35 14:00
Habost, opp Airigh Linngail Rd End 07:40 10:35 14:00 15:40
Habost, at Health Centre 10:36 14:01
Habost, opp Clinic Road End 07:40 10:36 14:01 15:40
Swainbost, opp Water Tower Rd End 07:41 10:36 14:01 15:41
Swainbost, opp Druim na Loch 07:41 10:36 14:01 15:41
Cross, at Number 142 07:41 10:36 14:01 15:41
Cross Stores (at) 07:42 10:37 14:02 15:42
Cross Inn (W-bound) 07:45 10:40 14:03 15:43
N Dell, opp Ness Historical Society 07:45 10:40 14:03 15:44
N Dell, opp Road End 07:46 10:40 14:03 15:45
N Dell Township (NE-bound) 10:40 14:03
N Dell, at Turning Point 10:41 14:04
N Dell Township (SW-bound) 10:41 14:04
N Dell, at Hall 07:47 10:42 14:05 15:46
S Dell, opp Glebe House Rd End 07:48 10:43 14:06 15:48
S Dell, opp Number 43 07:48 10:44 14:06 15:48
S Dell, at Number 30 07:49 10:44 14:06 15:48
S Dell, opp Number 24 07:49 10:44 14:06 15:49
S Dell, opp Number 17 07:50 10:45 14:07 15:50
Aird Dell Road End (NW-bound) 07:50 10:45 14:07 15:50
Aird Dell Township (W-bound) 07:52 10:47 14:10 15:50
Aird Dell, at Turning Point 07:53 10:48 14:11 15:51
Aird Dell Township (E-bound) 07:53 10:48 14:11 15:51
Aird Dell Road End (S-bound) 07:56 10:51 14:12 15:52
S Dell, at Graham Park 07:56 10:51 14:12 15:52
S Dell, at Industrial Estate 07:57 10:52 14:12 15:52
S Dell, opp Road End 07:58 10:53 14:13 15:53
Parts of this journey must be booked in advance, contact operator.
School Days Only
Must be booked in advance, contact operator

Outbound

S Dell, at Road End 08:33 13:12 15:11 16:26 18:41
S Dell, opp Industrial Estate 08:33 13:12 15:11 16:26 18:41
S Dell, opp Graham Park 08:33 13:12 15:12 16:26 18:41
Aird Dell Road End (NW-bound) 08:33 13:13 15:12 16:26 18:41
Aird Dell Township (W-bound) 08:33 13:14 16:26 18:41
Aird Dell, at Turning Point 08:34 13:15 16:27 18:42
Aird Dell Township (E-bound) 08:34 13:15 16:27 18:43
Aird Dell Road End (SE-bound) 08:35 13:16 15:12 16:30 18:46
S Dell, at Number 17 08:35 13:16 15:13 16:30 18:47
S Dell, at Number 24 08:35 13:16 15:13 16:31 18:48
S Dell, opp Number 30 08:36 13:17 15:14 16:32 18:49
S Dell, at Number 43 08:36 13:17 15:14 16:32 18:49
S Dell, at Glebe House Rd End 08:36 13:17 15:14 16:32 18:49
N Dell, opp Hall 08:37 13:18 15:15 16:33 18:50
N Dell Township (NE-bound) 08:38 13:19 18:51
N Dell, at Turning Point 08:39 13:20 18:52
N Dell Township (SW-bound) 08:39 13:20 18:52
N Dell, at Road End 08:39 13:20 15:16 16:34 18:52
N Dell, at Ness Historical Society 08:40 13:20 15:17 16:35 18:52
Cross, opp Inn 08:41 13:21 15:18 16:36 18:53
Cross Stores (opp) 08:43 13:22 15:19 16:37 18:54
Cross, opp Post Office 08:43 13:22
Cross, opp Church 08:43 13:22
Cross, opp Number 142 08:43 13:22 15:19 16:37 18:54
Swainbost, at Druim na Loch 08:43 13:22 15:19 16:37 18:54
Swainbost, at Water Tower Rd End 08:43 13:22 15:19 16:37 18:54
Habost, at Clinic Road End 08:44 13:22 15:20 16:38 18:54
Habost, at Health Centre 13:23 18:55
Habost, at Side Road 13:24 18:56
Habost, at Airigh Linngail Rd End 08:44 13:24 15:20 16:38 18:56
Lionel, at Swedish Side Rd End 08:44 13:25 15:20 16:38 18:56
Lionel, at Swedish Side Road 18:57
Eoradale, at Outer Adabrock Rd End 08:45 13:26 15:21 16:39 18:58
Eoradale, at Road End 08:46 13:26 15:22 16:40 18:59
Eoradale, at Township 13:27 19:01
Eoradale, at Road End 13:27 19:01
Skigersta, at Bus Shelter 08:48 13:29 15:24 16:42 19:04
Skigersta, at Township 08:49 13:30 15:25 16:43 19:05
School Days Only School Days Only
Parts of this journey must be booked in advance, contact operator. Parts of this journey must be booked in advance, contact operator.

More information