bustimes.org

W2B - Tolstachaolais - Road End

A bus service operated by Murdo MacIver

Outbound

Tolstachaolais, at Cnoc Feoal 07:40 10:01 14:00 17:00
Tolstachaolais, at Hall 07:40 10:01 14:00 17:00
Tolstachaolais, opp Old Post Office 07:41 10:02 14:01 17:01
Tolstachaolais, at Number 14A 07:41 10:02 14:01 17:01
Tolstachaolais, opp Number 17 07:42 10:03 14:02 17:02
Tolstachaolais, at Number 19 07:42 10:03 14:02 17:02
Tolstachaolais, at Siadar Rd End 07:43 10:04 14:03 17:03
Tolstachaolais, opp Cotton Hill 07:44 10:05 14:04 17:04
Tolstachaolais, opp North Rd End 07:45 10:06 14:05 17:05
Must be booked in advance, contact operator

Inbound

Tolstachaolais, at North Rd End 10:29 13:44 16:35 18:40
Tolstachaolais, at Cotton Hill 10:30 13:45 16:36 18:41
Tolstachaolais, opp Siadar Rd End 10:31 13:46 16:37 18:42
Tolstachaolais, opp Number 19 10:32 13:47 16:38 18:43
Tolstachaolais, at Number 17 10:33 13:48 16:39 18:44
Tolstachaolais, opp Number 14A 10:34 13:49 16:40 18:45
Tolstachaolais, at Old Post Office 10:34 13:49 16:40 18:45
Tolstachaolais, opp Hall 10:35 13:50 16:41 18:46
Tolstachaolais, at Cnoc Feoal 10:37 13:52 16:43 18:48
Must be booked in advance, contact operator

More information