Bus Times

W3 - Monmouth Bus Station - Monmouth Bus Station via Wyesham

A bus service operated by Monmouthshire County Council and Phil Anslow Travel

Monmouth, in Bus Station 07:55 08:40 09:55 11:55 then hourly until 14:55 16:00 16:45 17:10 18:10
Monmouth, at Agincourt Square 07:56 08:41 09:56 11:56 14:56 16:01 16:46 17:11 18:11
Monmouth, after Clinic 07:58 08:43 09:58 11:58 14:58 16:03 16:46 17:11 18:11
Monmouth, at Priory End 08:00 08:45 10:00 12:00 15:00 16:05 16:48 17:13 18:13
May Hill, before Mayhill Hotel 08:04 08:49 10:04 12:04 15:04 16:09 16:50 17:15 18:15
Wyesham, in Hillcrest Road 08:06 08:51 10:06 12:06 15:06 16:11 16:52 17:17 18:17
Wyesham, in Hillcrest Road 08:06 08:51 10:06 12:06 15:06 16:11 16:52 17:17 18:17
Wyesham, after Hillcrest Close 08:07 08:52 10:07 12:07 15:07 16:12 16:52 17:17 18:17
Wyesham, nr Infants School 08:07 08:52 10:07 12:07 15:07 16:12 16:53 17:18 18:18
Wyesham, opp St James' Church 08:09 08:54 10:09 12:09 15:09 16:14 16:54 17:19 18:19
Wyesham, opp Post Office 08:09 08:54 10:09 12:09 15:09 16:14 16:54 17:19 18:19
Wyesham, before Tudor Road 08:09 08:54 10:09 12:09 15:09 16:14 16:54 17:19 18:19
Wyesham Woodland View (opp Garage) 08:09 08:54 10:09 12:09 15:09 16:14 16:54 17:19 18:19
Wyesham Woodland View (o/s Shop) 08:10 08:55 10:10 12:10 15:10 16:15 16:55 17:20 17:59 18:20 18:49
Wyesham Woodland View (o/s 8) 08:10 08:55 10:10 12:10 15:10 16:15 16:55 17:59 18:49
Wyesham, o/s Post Office 08:10 08:55 10:10 12:10 15:10 16:15 16:55 17:59 18:49
Wyesham, o/s St James' Church 08:11 08:56 10:11 12:11 15:11 16:16 16:56 18:00 18:50
Wyesham, nr Infants School 08:12 08:57 10:12 12:12 15:12 16:17 16:57 18:00 18:50
Wyesham, before Ridge Way 08:15 09:00 10:15 12:15 15:15 16:20 17:00 18:02 18:52
May Hill, after Mayhill Hotel 08:17 09:02 10:17 12:17 15:17 16:22 17:02 18:03 18:53
Monmouth School (o/s) 08:19 09:04 10:19 12:19 15:19 16:24 17:04 18:04 18:54
Monmouth, before Rolls Hall 08:20 09:05 10:20 12:20 15:20 16:25 17:05 18:04 18:54
Over Monnow, at Agincourt Square 08:22 09:07 10:22 12:22 15:22 16:27 17:07 18:05 18:55
Monmouth, in Bus Station 08:25 09:10 10:25 12:25 15:25 16:30 17:10 18:07 18:57

More information

Phil Anslow Travel