Bus Times

W30 - Watford - Business Park (Circular)

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Holywell, nr Jewson then every 12 minutes until 07:25 07:37 then every 12 minutes until 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:43 then every 30 minutes until then every 12 minutes until
Holywell, adj Faraday Close 07:25 07:37 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:43
Holywell Croxley Park (Building 5) 10:04 15:34 16:04
Holywell, opp Croxley Park Management Centre 10:04 15:34 16:05
Holywell, nr Woodshots Meadow 10:05 15:35 16:05
Holywell Ascot Road (E-bound) 07:26 07:38 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:44 10:05 15:35 16:06
Watford Rickmansworth Road (N-bound) 07:29 07:40 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:47 16:08
Watford, opp Gade Close 10:07 15:37
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (NE-bound) 07:30 07:41 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:48 16:10
Watford, nr Metropolitan Station Approach 10:09 15:39
Cassiobury Park, opp Watford Metropolitan Station 07:32 07:42 08:42 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:50 16:11
Watford, nr Shepherds Road 10:10 15:40
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:37 07:48 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:11 15:41 16:13
Watford, nr West Street 07:45 07:56 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:15 15:45 16:17
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:00 07:36 07:48 08:00 09:00 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:17 15:47 16:19
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:38 07:50 08:02 09:02 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:19 15:49 16:21
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 07:04 07:40 07:52 08:04 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:21 15:51 16:23 16:17 18:17
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 07:04 07:40 07:52 08:04 09:04 09:28 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:17 18:17
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 07:06 07:42 07:54 08:06 09:06 09:30 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:19 18:19
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 07:07 07:43 07:55 08:07 09:07 09:31 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:20 18:20
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:08 07:44 07:56 08:08 09:08 09:32 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:21 18:21
Watford Cassiobury Park Avenue (W-bound) 07:09 07:45 07:57 08:09 09:09 09:33 16:22 18:22
Cassiobury Park, adj Watford Metropolitan Station 07:11 07:47 07:59 08:11 09:11 09:35 16:24 18:24
Watford, opp Shepherds Road 09:55 10:25 15:55
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (SW-bound) 07:11 07:47 07:59 08:11 09:11 09:35 16:25 18:25
Watford, opp Metropolitan Station Approach 09:57 10:27 15:57
Watford Rickmansworth Road (SE-bound) 07:12 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:12 09:36 16:26 18:26
Watford, nr Gade Close 09:57 10:27 15:57
Holywell Ascot Road (W-bound) 07:14 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:38 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:29 18:29
Holywell, opp Faraday Close 16:29 18:29
Holywell, adj Watford Enterprise Centre 16:31 18:31
Holywell, nr Caxton Court 16:32 18:32
Holywell, opp Magnet 16:33 18:33
Holywell, nr Jewson 16:34 18:34
Holywell, adj Faraday Close 16:34 18:34
Holywell, opp Woodshots Meadow 07:14 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:38 10:00 10:30 16:00 16:35 18:35
Holywell, o/s Croxley Park Management Centre 07:15 07:51 08:03 08:15 09:15 09:39 10:00 10:30 16:00 16:36 18:36
Holywell Croxley Park (Building 5) 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:40 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:37 18:37
Holywell, opp Croxley Park Management Centre 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:40 16:38 18:38
Holywell, nr Woodshots Meadow 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:40 16:38 18:38
Holywell, opp Faraday Close 07:17 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:17 09:41
Holywell Ascot Road (E-bound) 16:39 18:39
Holywell, adj Watford Enterprise Centre 07:17 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:17 09:41
Holywell, nr Caxton Court 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:18 09:42
Holywell, opp Magnet 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:18 09:42
Holywell, nr Jewson 07:19 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:19 09:43
Watford Rickmansworth Road (N-bound) 16:41 18:41
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (NE-bound) 16:43 18:43
Cassiobury Park, opp Watford Metropolitan Station 16:44 18:44
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 16:46 18:46
Watford, nr West Street 16:50 18:50
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 16:52 18:52
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 16:54 18:54
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 16:56 18:56

More information

Red Rose Travel