Bus Times

W30 - Watford - Business Park (Circular)

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Watford Market Street (Stop H) then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 16:14 then every 15 minutes until 18:29
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 16:14 18:29
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 16:16 18:31
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 16:17 18:32
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 16:18 18:33
Watford Cassiobury Park Avenue (W-bound) 16:19 18:34
Cassiobury Park, adj Watford Metropolitan Station 16:21 18:36
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (SW-bound) 16:22 18:37
Watford Rickmansworth Road (SE-bound) 16:23 18:38
Holywell Ascot Road (W-bound) 16:26 18:41
Holywell, opp Faraday Close 16:26 18:41
Holywell, adj Watford Enterprise Centre 16:28 18:43
Holywell, nr Caxton Court 16:29 18:44
Holywell, opp Magnet 16:30 18:45
Holywell, nr Jewson 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:31 18:46
Holywell, adj Faraday Close 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:31 18:46
Holywell, opp Woodshots Meadow 16:32 18:47
Holywell, o/s Croxley Park Management Centre 16:33 18:48
Holywell Croxley Park (Building 5) 10:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 18:49
Holywell, opp Croxley Park Management Centre 10:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 18:50
Holywell, nr Woodshots Meadow 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 18:50
Holywell Ascot Road (E-bound) 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 18:51
Watford Rickmansworth Road (N-bound) 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 16:08 16:38 18:53
Watford, opp Gade Close 10:07 15:37
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (NE-bound) 07:30 07:45 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 16:10 16:40 18:55
Watford, nr Metropolitan Station Approach 10:09 15:39
Cassiobury Park, opp Watford Metropolitan Station 07:32 07:47 08:02 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:11 16:41 18:56
Watford, nr Shepherds Road 10:09 15:39
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:34 07:49 08:04 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 18:58
Watford, nr West Street 07:38 07:53 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 19:02
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 19:04
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:00 07:45 07:15 08:00 07:30 08:15 09:15 09:47 10:17 15:47
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:47 07:17 08:02 07:32 08:17 09:17 09:27 09:49 09:57 10:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 19:06
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 07:04 07:49 07:19 08:04 07:34 08:19 09:19 09:51 10:21 15:51
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 07:04 07:49 07:19 08:04 07:34 08:19 09:19 09:51 10:21 15:51
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 07:06 07:51 07:21 08:06 07:36 08:21 09:21 09:53 10:23 15:53
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 07:07 07:52 07:22 08:07 07:37 08:22 09:22 09:53 10:23 15:53
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 09:29 09:59 16:23 16:53 19:08
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:08 07:53 07:23 08:08 07:38 08:23 09:23 09:54 10:24 15:54
Watford Cassiobury Park Avenue (W-bound) 07:09 07:54 07:24 08:09 07:39 08:24 09:24
Cassiobury Park, adj Watford Metropolitan Station 07:11 07:56 07:26 08:11 07:41 08:26 09:26
Watford, opp Shepherds Road 09:55 10:25 15:55
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (SW-bound) 07:11 07:56 07:26 08:11 07:41 08:26 09:26
Watford, opp Metropolitan Station Approach 09:57 10:27 15:57
Watford, nr Gade Close 09:57 10:27 15:57
Watford Rickmansworth Road (SE-bound) 07:12 07:57 07:27 08:12 07:42 08:27 09:27
Holywell Ascot Road (W-bound) 07:14 07:59 07:29 08:14 07:44 08:29 09:29 09:59
Holywell, opp Woodshots Meadow 07:14 07:59 07:29 08:14 07:44 08:29 09:29 10:00 10:30 16:00
Holywell, o/s Croxley Park Management Centre 07:15 08:00 07:30 08:15 07:45 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 16:00
Holywell Croxley Park (Building 5) 07:16 08:01 07:31 08:16 07:46 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 16:01
Holywell, opp Croxley Park Management Centre 07:16 08:01 07:31 08:16 07:46 08:31 09:31
Holywell, nr Woodshots Meadow 07:16 08:01 07:31 08:16 07:46 08:31 09:31
Holywell, opp Faraday Close 07:17 08:02 07:32 08:17 07:47 08:32 09:32
Holywell, adj Watford Enterprise Centre 07:17 08:02 07:32 08:17 07:47 08:32 09:32
Holywell, nr Caxton Court 07:18 08:03 07:33 08:18 07:48 08:33 09:33
Holywell, opp Magnet 07:18 08:03 07:33 08:18 07:48 08:33 09:33
Holywell, nr Jewson 07:19 08:04 07:34 08:19 07:49 08:34 09:34

More information