bustimes.org

WD3 - Colinsburgh - Anstruther Waid Academy

A bus service operated by A1 Coaches (Fife)

Colinsburgh - Anstruther Waid Academy

Methil, opp Memorial Park 07:49
Methil, adj Barrie Street 07:50
Methil, adj Bayview Bar 07:50
Aberhill, opp Tower Bar 07:52
Aberhill, opp Patterson Street 07:52
Aberhill, adj Bawbee Service Station 07:53
Leven Bus Station (Stance 7) 07:54
Leven, opp Viewforth Nursery 07:54
Leven, adj Scoonie Kirk 07:55
Leven, adj Hawthorn Street 07:56
Scoonie, adj Haughgate Avenue 07:58
Scoonie Letham Glen (N-bound) 07:59
Leven, adj Cupar Road 08:00
Leven, opp Scoonie Golf Course 08:01
Leven, opp Silverburn Park 08:01
Lundin Links Old Manor Hotel (adj 60) 08:01
Lundin Links Hotel (before) 08:02
Lundin Links Largo Road (adj 53) 08:02
Lower Largo, opp Harbour Wynd 08:03
Lundin Links, opp Durham Wynd 08:03
Upper Largo, opp Post Office 08:04
Upper Largo, adj Simpson Institute 08:05
Drumeldrie, adj Hollybank Cottage 08:07
Colinsburgh, adj Charleton Golf Course 08:12
Colinsburgh, adj Library 08:12
Colinsburgh, adj Primary School 08:12
Colinsburgh, opp Carnie House 08:13
Colinsburgh Cairnie Crossroads (S-bound) 08:14
Kilconquhar, adj Mains Cottages 08:14
Kilconquhar St Andrews Road (S-bound) 08:14
Kilconquhar, opp Church 08:16
Elie, opp Primary School 08:20
Elie, adj Isaac Mackie House 08:20
Elie, adj Telfer Wynd 08:21
Elie, adj Siward Lane 08:21
Earlsferry Williamsburgh (W-bound) 08:21
Earlsferry, opp Allen Place 08:22
Earlsferry, opp Links Road 08:22
Earlsferry, adj Thistle Golf Club 08:23
Earlsferry Williamsburgh (E-bound) 08:24
Elie, opp Isaac Mackie House 08:25
Elie High Street (opp 46) 08:26
Elie, opp Wadeslea 08:26
Elie, opp Ardross Farm 08:28
St Monans, opp Station Road 08:31
St Monans Elm Grove (opp 12) 08:31
Pittenweem Viewforth Place (adj 51) 08:34
Pittenweem Tollcross (E-bound) 08:35
Pittenweem, adj Milton Road 08:35
Anstruther, opp Craws Nest Hotel 08:37
Anstruther, opp Crichton Street 08:38
Anstruther, adj St Andrews Road 08:39
Anstruther, adj Waid Academy 08:40

Anstruther Waid Academy - Colinsburgh

Anstruther, adj Waid Academy 15:40
Anstruther, adj Waid Academy 15:40
Anstruther, adj Crichton Street 15:40
Anstruther, adj Craws Nest Hotel 15:40
Pittenweem, opp Milton Road 15:42
Pittenweem Tollcross (W-bound) 15:43
Pittenweem Viewforth Place (adj 46) 15:43
St Monans Elm Grove (adj 12) 15:47
St Monans, adj Station Road 15:48
Elie, adj Ardross Farm 15:51
Elie, adj Wadeslea 15:53
Elie High Street (opp 49) 15:54
Elie, adj Isaac Mackie House 15:54
Elie, adj Telfer Wynd 15:55
Elie, adj Siward Lane 15:56
Earlsferry Williamsburgh (W-bound) 15:57
Earlsferry, adj Thistle Golf Club 15:57
Earlsferry Williamsburgh (E-bound) 15:58
Elie, opp Isaac Mackie House 15:58
Elie, adj Primary School 15:59
Shell Bay, opp Road End 16:02
Kilconquhar, opp Church 16:04
Kilconquhar St Andrews Road (N-bound) 16:04
Kilconquhar, opp Mains Cottages 16:05
Colinsburgh Cairnie Crossroads (N-bound) 16:06
Colinsburgh, adj Carnie House 16:06
Colinsburgh, opp Primary School 16:08
Colinsburgh, opp Library 16:08
Colinsburgh, opp Charleton Golf Course 16:09
Drumeldrie, opp Hollybank Cottage 16:12
Upper Largo, opp Simpson Institute 16:15
Upper Largo, adj Post Office 16:15
Lundin Links, adj Durham Wynd 16:16
Lower Largo, adj Harbour Wynd 16:16
Lundin Links Largo Road (opp 41) 16:17
Lundin Links, adj Crescent Road 16:18
Lundin Links, adj Bowling Green 16:18
Lundin Links, adj Old Manor Hotel 16:18
Leven, adj Silverburn Park 16:19
Leven, adj Scoonie Golf Course 16:20
Leven, opp Cupar Road 16:20
Scoonie Letham Glen (S-bound) 16:21
Scoonie, opp Haughgate Avenue 16:22
Leven, adj Maitland Street 16:22
Leven, adj St Andrews Parish Church 16:22
Leven, opp Waggon Road 16:23
Leven, adj Viewforth Nursery 16:24
Leven Bus Station (Stance 7) 16:26
Aberhill, opp Bawbee Service Station 16:27
Aberhill, adj Patterson Street 16:27
Aberhill, adj Tower Bar 16:28
Methil, opp Bayview Bar 16:29
Methil, opp Barrie Street 16:30
Methil, adj Memorial Park 16:31

More information

A1 Coaches (Fife)