Bus Times

WR17 - Newport - Audley Road Circular

A bus service operated by Wrekin Rider

Newport Bus Interchange (Stand C) 09:45 10:30 12:45 14:15
Newport, adj Boots 09:45 10:30 12:45 14:15
Newport, opp Police Station 09:45 10:30 12:45 14:15
Newport, adj Doctors Surgery 09:46 10:31 12:46 14:16
Newport, adj Granville Close 09:47 10:32 12:47 14:17
Newport, adj Avenue Road South 09:48 10:33 12:48 14:18
Newport, adj Underhill Close 09:49 10:34 12:49 14:19
Newport, adj Powell Place 09:50 10:35 12:50 14:20
Newport, adj Fishers Lock 09:51 10:36 12:51 14:21
Newport, opp Lapworth Way 09:52 10:37 12:52 14:22
Newport, opp Hampton Close 09:53 10:38 12:53 14:23
Newport, opp Meadow Road 09:55 10:40 12:55 14:25
Newport, after Meadow View Road 09:57 10:42 12:57 14:27
Newport, on Barnmeadow Road 09:59 10:44 12:59 14:29
Newport, opp Underhill Close 09:59 10:44 12:59 14:29
Newport, opp Avenue Road South 10:00 10:45 13:00 14:30
Newport, opp Granville Close 10:01 10:46 13:01 14:31
Newport, opp Doctors Surgery 10:02 10:47 13:02 14:32
Newport, adj Police Station 10:02 10:47 13:02 14:32
Newport, adj Guildhall 10:03 10:48 13:03 14:33
Newport Bus Interchange (Stand C) 10:06 10:51 13:06 14:36

More information