Bus Times

WR18 - Newport - Church Aston Circular

A bus service operated by Wrekin Rider

Newport, adj Guildhall 10:03 10:48 13:03 14:33
Newport Bus Interchange (Stand C) 10:06 10:51 13:06 14:36
Newport, adj Adams Grammar School 10:06 10:51 13:06 14:36
Newport, adj Green Lane 10:07 10:52 13:07 14:37
Newport, opp Avondale 10:08 10:53 13:08 14:38
Newport, on Masons Place 10:09 10:54 13:09 14:39
Newport, adj Avondale 10:09 10:54 13:09 14:39
Newport, opp Green Lane 10:10 10:55 13:10 14:40
Newport, adj St Peters Church 10:11 10:56 13:11 14:41
Newport, adj Broomfield Road 10:11 10:56 13:11 14:41
Newport, opp Ford Road 10:14 10:59 13:14 14:44
Newport, nr Elkington Close 10:14 10:59 13:14 14:44
Newport, opp Wrekin Avenue 10:16 11:01 13:16 14:46
Newport, opp Girls High School 10:18 11:03 13:18 14:48
Church Aston, adj Dark Lane 10:18 11:03 13:18 14:48
Church Aston, opp Pinewoods 10:19 11:04 13:19 14:49
Church Aston, adj The Spinney 10:20 11:05 13:20 14:50
Newport, opp Pen-y-Bryn Way 10:23 11:08 13:23 14:53
Newport, adj Guildhall 10:27 11:12 13:27 14:57
Newport Bus Interchange (Stand C) 10:28 11:13 13:28 14:58

More information