Bus Times

WT1 - Ramparts Business Park - Ramparts Business Park

A bus service operated by Woody’s Taxis

Ramparts Business Park, on Windmill Way North 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ramparts Business Park, o/s Border Buses Garage 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Newfields, adj Morrisons Car Park 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Newfields, nr Number 23 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Newfields, nr Number 45 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Highfields Estate, opp St Aidan's Road 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Highfields Estate, opp St George's Road 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Highfields Estate Crispin Road (S-bound) 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (S-bound) 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Tweedmouth Ord Drive (W-bound) 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Tweedside Trading Est Ord Road (W-bound) 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Tweedside Trading Est, at Tesco Entrance 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Tweedmouth Ord Drive (E-bound) 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Tweedmouth, nr Union Brae 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Tweedmouth, o/s Asda 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Tweedmouth, opp Retail Park 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Tweedmouth, nr Askew Terrace 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Spittal Hall railway bridge (nr) 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Spittal, opp Seaview Caravan Park 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Spittal, opp Red Lion 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Spittal, o/s St John's Church 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Spittal, opp War Memorial 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Spittal, nr The Crescent 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Spittal, adj War Memorial 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Spittal, opp St John's Church 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Spittal, o/s Red Lion 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Spittal, nr Seaview Caravan Park 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Spittal Hall (E-bound) 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Highcliffe, opp Spittal Hall Place 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Highcliffe, opp Adams Drive 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Highcliffe Sea View (S-bound) 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Highcliffe, at Turning Circle 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Highcliffe Sea View (N-bound) 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Highcliffe, nr Adams Drive 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Highcliffe, nr Spittal Hall Place 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Spittal Hall (W-bound) 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Tweedmouth, opp Askew Terrace 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Tweedmouth, adj Retail Park 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Prior Park Dean Drive (S-bound) 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Prior Park, opp Parkside 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Prior Park, opp Springdale 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Prior Park, on Braeside 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Prior Park, at West end of Braeside 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Prior Park, nr Etal Way 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Prior Park, opp Grove Gardens 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Prior Park, on Prior Road 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Prior Park, adj Shielfield Terrace 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Tweedmouth Ord Drive (W-bound) 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Tweedside Trading Est Ord Road (W-bound) 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Tweedside Trading Est, at Tesco Entrance 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Tweedmouth Ord Drive (E-bound) 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (N-bound) 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (N-bound) 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Highfields Estate Crispin Road (N-bound) 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Highfields Estate, nr St George's Road 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Highfields Estate, nr St Aidan's Road 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Newfields, opp Number 45 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Newfields, opp Number 23 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Newfields, adj Morrisons Car Park 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ramparts Business Park, on Windmill Way North 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00