Bus Times

X - Senghenydd - Cardiff

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Senghenydd, nr Cenydd Terrace 06:37 07:07
Senghenydd, nr National Mining Memorial 06:38 07:08
Senghenydd, after Nant y Parc Primary School 06:39 07:09
Senghenydd, after Cross Street 06:39 07:09
Senghenydd, after The Square 06:40 07:10
Senghenydd, o/s St Peter's Church 06:40 07:10
Senghenydd, opp St Catherines Court 06:41 07:11
Abertridwr, after The Windsor 06:41 07:12
Abertridwr, before Bryngelli Terrace 06:42 07:12
Abertridwr, at The Square 06:43 07:13
Abertridwr, opp Spar 06:43 07:14
Abertridwr Thomas Street (opp 107) 06:44 07:14
Abertridwr Mountain View (below) 06:44 07:15
Abertridwr, after Graigwen Crescent 06:45 07:16
Abertridwr, before Quarry Garage 06:46 07:17
Penyrheol, o/s Ty Isaf Farm 06:48 07:19
Penyrheol, before The Bowls 06:49 07:20
Caerphilly, before Brookside Close 06:49 07:20
Trecenydd, o/s Hendre Schools 06:50 07:21
Trecenydd, before First Avenue 06:52 07:23
Trecenydd Industrial Estate (after) 06:52 07:23
Caerphilly, after Martin's Farm 06:53 07:24
Caerphilly, o/s Cwrt Rawlin Inn 06:54 07:25
Castle View, o/s Cwrt Rawlin School 06:55 07:26
Castle View Clos Enfys (opp footpath) 06:57 07:28
Castle View, before Heol-y-Berth 06:57 07:28
Watford, o/s Congregational Church 06:59 07:30
Watford, before Ffordd Waun Waelod 07:00 07:31
Thornhill, after Ridgeway Golf Club 07:01 07:33
Thornhill, o/s Travellers Rest 07:02 07:34
Thornhill, o/s Capel Gwilym 07:04 07:36
Thornhill, nr White Lodge 07:05 07:37
Thornhill, opp Crematorium Top 07:06 07:38
Thornhill, opp Crematorium 07:06 07:39
Rhiwbina, nr Johnston Road 07:07 07:40
Llanishen, opp Nine Giants 07:08 07:41
Llanishen Thornhill Road 07:08 07:41
Llanishen, nr Caerphilly Crossroads 07:09 07:42
Birchgrove, opp Station 07:09 07:43
Birchgrove Caerphilly Road Lidl 07:10 07:43
Birchgrove, o/s Maes-y-Coed Road 07:10 07:44
Birchgrove Heol Dyfed 07:11 07:45
Birchgrove Pedair Erw Road 07:11 07:45
Heath, o/s Birchgrove 07:12 07:46
Heath, nr Rhydhelig Ave 07:13 07:48
Heath Park Way 07:14 07:50
Heath, opp Childrens Unit 07:15 07:50
Heath Main Entrance 07:16 07:52
Gabalfa, o/s Interchange Bay 5 07:21 07:57
Gabalfa, o/s St Josephs Convent 07:21 07:57
Maindy, o/s Cathays High School 07:23 07:59
Cardiff, opp Blackweir 07:24 08:00
Blackweir, opp Rosemount 07:26 08:02
Cathays Park, o/s College Road Stop RK 07:27 08:03
Cathays Park, o/s Law Courts Stop RJ 07:28 08:04
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Stop GR 07:28 08:04
Cardiff, o/s Castle Street Stop KB 07:29 08:05
Cardiff, o/s Royal Hotel KJ 07:31 08:07
Cardiff Central Station (Stop JM) 07:33 08:09
Cardiff Tresillian Way 07:34 08:10

More information