Bus Times

X1 - Birmingham - Coventry via Airport

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Coventry via Airport

Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:35 05:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:16 07:29 07:37 07:49 07:57 08:11 08:19 08:35 08:43 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Digbeth Masshouse Lane 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 04:37 05:02 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:18 07:31 07:39 07:51 07:59 08:14 08:22 08:38 08:46 09:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 04:38 05:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:20 07:33 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:16 08:24 08:40 08:48 09:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS6) 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 04:39 05:04 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:20 07:33 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:16 08:24 08:40 08:48 09:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Deritend, after Adderley St 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 04:40 05:05 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:22 07:35 07:43 07:55 08:03 08:18 08:26 08:42 08:50 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 04:40 05:05 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:22 07:35 07:43 07:55 08:03 08:18 08:26 08:42 08:50 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 04:47 05:12 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:30 07:43 07:51 08:03 08:11 08:27 08:35 08:51 08:59 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Kathleen Rd 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 04:48 05:14 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:38 06:49 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:32 07:45 07:53 08:05 08:13 08:29 08:37 08:53 09:01 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
S Yardley, adj Swan Island 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 04:50 05:16 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:51 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:34 07:47 07:55 08:07 08:15 08:31 08:39 08:55 09:03 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Yardley, opp Steyning Rd 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:51 05:17 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:52 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:35 07:48 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:32 08:40 08:56 09:04 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:51 05:17 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:52 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:36 07:49 07:57 08:09 08:17 08:33 08:41 08:57 09:04 09:21 14:41 15:02 15:24 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:47 19:03 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:51 05:17 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:37 07:50 07:58 08:10 08:18 08:34 08:42 08:58 09:05 09:22 14:42 15:03 15:25 15:44 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:48 19:04 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:52 05:18 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:38 07:51 07:59 08:11 08:19 08:35 08:43 08:59 09:06 09:23 14:43 15:04 15:26 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:49 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:53 05:19 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:39 07:52 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:36 08:44 09:00 09:07 09:24 14:44 15:05 15:27 15:46 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:50 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Sheldon, opp The Wheatsheaf 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:53 05:19 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:02 07:15 07:31 07:40 07:53 08:01 08:13 08:21 08:37 08:45 09:00 09:07 09:24 14:44 15:05 15:27 15:46 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:50 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Sheldon, adj Coalway Avenue 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:54 05:20 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:40 07:53 08:02 08:14 08:22 08:37 08:45 09:01 09:08 09:25 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:51 19:07 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Sheldon, opp Wells Rd 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:54 05:20 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:41 07:54 08:02 08:14 08:22 08:38 08:46 09:01 09:08 09:25 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Cranes Park, adj The Arden Oak 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:54 05:21 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:42 07:55 08:04 08:16 08:24 08:39 08:47 09:02 09:09 09:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:52 19:08 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Elmdon, opp Goodway Rd 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 04:55 05:22 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:05 07:18 07:34 07:43 07:56 08:05 08:17 08:25 08:41 08:49 09:03 09:10 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:34 18:53 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Elmdon, adj Cargo Terminal 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 04:56 05:23 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:28 08:43 08:51 09:05 09:12 09:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:36 18:55 19:11 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (E-bound) 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 04:57 05:24 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:09 07:22 07:38 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:06 09:13 09:30 14:50 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:38 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Birmingham Airport, nr Airport Way 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29 05:00 05:28 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:26 07:43 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:36 08:50 08:58 09:10 09:17 09:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:42 19:01 19:16 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand K) 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:03 05:31 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:17 07:30 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:41 08:55 09:03 09:14 09:21 09:38 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:02 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:46 19:05 19:20 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 03:34 04:34 05:05 05:33 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:32 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:43 08:57 09:16 09:23 09:40 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:07 19:22 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
National Exhibition Centre, adj Trinity Park 03:35 04:35 05:06 05:34 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:24 09:41 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bickenhill, opp Church Lane 03:36 04:36 05:07 05:35 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:34 07:51 08:13 08:37 08:59 09:25 09:42 15:02 15:23 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 19:09 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stonebridge, adj Packington Hall 03:39 04:39 05:10 05:38 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:37 07:54 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:28 09:45 15:05 15:26 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:12 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:38 22:38 23:38
Meriden, adj Whitestitch Lane 03:41 04:41 05:12 05:40 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:19 08:43 09:05 09:31 09:48 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:41 22:41 23:41
Meriden, opp Hampton Grange 03:42 04:42 05:13 05:41 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:41 07:58 08:20 08:44 09:06 09:32 09:49 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:42 22:42 23:42
Meriden, before Hampton Lane 03:42 04:42 05:13 05:41 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:41 07:58 08:20 08:44 09:06 09:32 09:49 15:09 15:30 15:53 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:16 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:42 22:42 23:42
Meriden Green (after) 03:43 04:43 05:14 05:42 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:42 07:59 08:21 08:45 09:07 09:33 09:50 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:17 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:43 22:43 23:43
Meriden, adj Leys Lane 03:44 04:44 05:15 05:43 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:43 08:00 08:22 08:46 09:08 09:34 09:51 15:11 15:32 15:55 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:18 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:44 22:44 23:44
Meriden, opp Church Lane 03:45 04:45 05:16 05:44 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:44 08:01 08:23 08:47 09:09 09:35 09:52 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:19 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:45 22:45 23:45
Millisons Wood, adj Showell Lane 03:47 04:47 05:18 05:46 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:46 08:03 08:25 08:49 09:11 09:37 09:54 15:14 15:35 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:21 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:47 22:47 23:47
Millisons Wood, at A45 Bridge 03:48 04:48 05:19 05:47 06:11 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:47 08:04 08:26 08:50 09:12 09:38 09:55 15:15 15:36 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:21 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:47 22:47 23:47
Pickford Green, adj Brickhill Lane 03:49 04:49 05:20 05:48 06:12 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:48 08:05 08:27 08:51 09:13 09:39 09:56 15:16 15:37 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:23 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:49 22:49 23:49
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 03:53 04:53 05:24 05:52 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:31 07:52 08:09 08:31 08:55 09:17 09:43 10:00 15:20 15:41 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:52 22:52 23:52
Allesley, adj Neale Avenue 03:54 04:54 05:25 05:53 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:36 09:00 09:21 09:45 10:02 15:22 15:43 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:28 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:53 22:53 23:53
Allesley Post Office (opp) 03:55 04:55 05:26 05:54 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:56 08:14 08:37 09:01 09:22 09:46 10:03 15:23 15:44 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:29 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:54 22:54 23:54
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 03:55 04:55 05:26 05:54 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:38 09:02 09:23 09:47 10:04 15:24 15:45 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:29 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:54 22:54 23:54
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 03:56 04:56 05:27 05:55 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:47 10:04 15:24 15:45 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:30 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:55 22:55 23:55
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 03:56 04:56 05:27 05:56 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:05 15:25 15:47 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:31 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:56 22:56 23:56
Coundon, opp Grayswood Avenue 03:57 04:57 05:28 05:57 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:07 15:27 15:48 16:12 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:32 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:57 22:57 23:57
Coundon, adj Southbank Rd 03:57 04:57 05:29 05:57 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:28 09:50 10:07 15:27 15:49 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:32 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:57 22:57 23:57
Chapel Fields, adj Redesdale Avenue 03:58 04:58 05:29 05:58 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:29 09:51 10:08 15:28 15:50 16:14 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:33 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:58 22:58 23:58
Chapel Fields, adj Moseley Avenue 03:58 04:58 05:30 05:58 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:30 09:52 10:09 15:29 15:51 16:15 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:34 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:59 22:59 23:59
Spon End, opp Alvis Retail Park 03:59 04:59 05:31 05:59 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:32 09:53 10:10 15:30 15:52 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:35 20:06 20:34 21:04 22:00 23:00 00:00
Spon End, adj Meriden St 04:00 05:00 05:32 06:00 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:52 09:16 09:34 09:55 10:12 15:32 15:53 16:17 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:36 20:07 20:35 21:05 22:01 23:01 00:01
Spon End, before Ringway 04:00 05:00 05:32 06:01 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:34 09:55 10:12 15:32 15:54 16:18 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:36 20:07 20:35 21:05 22:01 23:01 00:01
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL5) 04:01 05:01 05:33 06:02 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:07 08:30 08:55 09:19 09:36 09:57 10:14 15:34 15:55 16:19 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:37 20:08 20:36 21:06 22:02 23:02 00:02
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 04:02 05:02 05:34 06:03 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:09 08:32 08:57 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:15 15:35 15:57 16:21 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:38 20:09 20:37 21:07 22:03 23:03 00:03
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand H) 04:04 05:04 05:36 06:05 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:12 08:36 09:02 09:26 09:42 10:01 10:18 15:38 16:00 16:24 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:41 20:12 20:40 21:10 22:06 23:06 00:06
Almex:TimeRollover

Coventry - Birmingham via Airport

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand H) 00:20 04:17 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:37 08:55 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:35 14:53 15:11 23:20 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:20 21:20 22:20
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 00:22 04:19 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:39 08:57 09:17 14:37 14:55 15:14 23:22 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:22 21:22 22:22
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 00:23 04:20 05:16 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:41 08:59 09:19 14:39 14:57 15:16 23:23 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:23 21:23 22:23
Spon End, after Ringway 00:24 04:21 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:42 09:00 09:20 14:40 14:58 15:17 23:24 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:24 21:24 22:24
Spon End, opp Meriden St 00:24 04:21 05:17 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:42 09:00 09:21 14:41 14:59 15:17 23:24 15:41 16:01 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:24 21:24 22:24
Spon End, adj Alvis Retail Park 00:25 04:22 05:18 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:43 09:01 09:22 14:42 15:00 15:18 23:25 15:42 16:02 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:25 21:25 22:25
Chapel Fields, opp Moseley Avenue 00:25 04:22 05:18 05:53 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:44 09:02 09:23 14:43 15:01 15:19 23:25 15:43 16:03 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:25 21:25 22:25
Chapel Fields, opp Redesdale Avenue 00:26 04:23 05:19 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:45 09:03 09:24 14:44 15:02 15:20 23:26 15:44 16:04 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:26 21:26 22:26
Coundon, opp Southbank Rd 00:27 04:24 05:20 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:04 09:24 14:44 15:02 15:21 23:27 15:45 16:05 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:27 21:27 22:27
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 00:27 04:24 05:20 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:46 09:04 09:25 14:45 15:03 15:22 23:27 15:46 16:06 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:27 21:27 22:27
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 00:28 04:25 05:21 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:47 09:05 09:26 14:46 15:04 15:23 23:28 15:47 16:07 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:28 21:28 22:28
Allesley Park, adj Norton Grange 00:28 04:25 05:21 05:56 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:19 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:48 09:06 09:27 14:47 15:05 15:24 23:28 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:28
Allesley Park, opp Butchers Lane 00:29 04:26 05:22 05:57 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:49 09:07 09:27 14:47 15:05 15:24 23:29 15:48 16:08 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:29 22:29
Allesley Post Office (adj) 00:30 04:27 05:23 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:50 09:08 09:29 14:49 15:07 15:26 23:30 15:50 16:10 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:30
Allesley, opp Neale Avenue 00:30 04:27 05:23 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:50 09:08 09:29 14:49 15:07 15:26 23:30 15:50 16:10 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:30
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 00:33 04:30 05:26 06:01 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:54 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:11 15:30 23:33 15:54 16:14 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:32 20:01 20:33 21:33 22:33
Allesley, adj Windmill Farm 00:34 04:31 05:27 06:02 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:55 09:13 09:34 14:54 15:12 15:31 23:34 15:55 16:15 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:33 20:02 20:34 21:34 22:34
Pickford Green, opp Brickhill Lane 00:34 04:31 05:27 06:02 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:55 09:13 09:34 14:54 15:12 15:31 23:34 15:55 16:15 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:33 20:02 20:34 21:34 22:34
Pickford Green, opp Oak Lane 00:35 04:32 05:28 06:03 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:14 09:35 14:55 15:13 15:32 23:35 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:34 20:03 20:35 21:35 22:35
Pickford Green, adj James Dawson Drive 00:35 04:32 05:28 06:03 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:14 09:35 14:55 15:13 15:32 23:35 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:34 20:03 20:35 21:35 22:35
Millisons Wood, adj Albert Rd 00:36 04:33 05:29 06:04 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:15 09:36 14:56 15:14 15:33 23:36 15:57 16:17 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:35 20:04 20:36 21:36 22:36
Millisons Wood, opp Showell Lane 00:37 04:34 05:30 06:05 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:58 09:16 09:37 14:57 15:15 15:34 23:37 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:36 20:05 20:37 21:37 22:37
Meriden, adj Church Lane 00:38 04:35 05:31 06:06 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:00 09:18 09:38 14:58 15:16 15:35 23:38 15:59 16:20 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:37 20:06 20:38 21:38 22:38
Meriden, opp Leys Lane 00:40 04:37 05:33 06:08 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:02 09:20 09:40 15:00 15:18 15:37 23:40 16:01 16:22 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:39 20:08 20:40 21:40 22:40
Meriden Green (before) 00:41 04:38 05:34 06:09 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:03 09:21 09:41 15:01 15:19 15:38 23:41 16:02 16:23 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:40 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:41
Meriden, adj Hampton Grange 00:41 04:38 05:34 06:09 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:03 09:21 09:41 15:01 15:19 15:38 23:41 16:02 16:23 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:40 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:41
Meriden, after Maxstoke Lane 00:42 04:39 05:35 06:10 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:04 09:22 09:42 15:02 15:20 15:39 23:42 16:03 16:24 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:41 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:42
Meriden, adj Somers Rd 00:43 04:40 05:36 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:05 09:23 09:43 15:03 15:21 15:40 23:43 16:04 16:25 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:42 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stonebridge, opp Packington Hall 00:43 04:40 05:36 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:36 08:01 08:20 08:42 09:06 09:24 09:44 15:04 15:22 15:41 23:43 16:05 16:26 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:42 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:43
Birmingham Airport, before Viking Rd 00:48 04:45 05:41 06:16 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:26 15:45 23:48 16:09 16:30 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:47 20:16 20:48 21:48 22:48
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand J) 00:33 00:51 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:48 05:44 06:02 06:19 06:38 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:44 08:09 08:28 08:50 09:04 09:14 09:32 09:52 15:12 15:30 15:49 23:51 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:50 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SA) 00:35 00:53 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:50 05:46 06:04 06:21 06:40 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:46 08:02 08:11 08:24 08:30 08:53 09:07 09:17 09:35 09:55 15:15 15:33 15:52 23:53 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:52 20:21 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
National Exhibition Centre, adj Trinity Park 00:35 00:53 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:50 05:46 06:05 06:22 06:41 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:12 08:25 08:31 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:34 15:53 23:54 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:05 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:53 20:22 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (W-bound) 00:39 00:57 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:55 05:51 06:10 06:27 06:46 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:18 08:31 08:37 09:00 09:14 09:24 09:42 10:02 15:22 15:40 15:59 23:59 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:58 17:14 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:58 20:27 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Elmdon, opp Cargo Terminal 00:40 00:58 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:56 05:52 06:11 06:28 06:47 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:54 08:10 08:19 08:32 08:38 09:01 09:15 09:25 09:43 10:03 15:23 15:41 16:00 00:00 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:59 17:16 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:59 20:28 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Elmdon, adj Goodway Rd 00:41 00:59 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:57 05:53 06:12 06:29 06:48 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:20 08:34 08:39 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:44 10:04 15:24 15:43 16:02 00:01 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 17:01 17:18 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 20:00 20:29 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Cranes Park, adj Glencroft Rd 00:42 01:00 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:58 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:50 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:56 08:12 08:21 08:35 08:40 09:03 09:17 09:27 09:45 10:05 15:25 15:44 16:03 00:02 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:38 20:02 20:31 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Sheldon, adj Wells Rd 00:43 01:01 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:58 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:50 07:03 07:23 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:22 08:36 08:41 09:04 09:18 09:28 09:46 10:06 15:26 15:45 16:04 00:02 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:04 17:21 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 20:02 20:31 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Sheldon, opp Coalway Avenue 00:43 01:01 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:59 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:51 07:04 07:24 07:45 07:58 08:14 08:23 08:37 08:42 09:05 09:19 09:29 09:47 10:07 15:27 15:46 16:05 00:03 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:05 17:22 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 20:03 20:32 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Sheldon, adj The Wheatsheaf 00:44 01:02 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:00 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:52 07:05 07:25 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:24 08:38 08:43 09:06 09:20 09:30 09:48 10:08 15:28 15:47 16:06 00:04 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:06 17:23 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:04 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Lyndon End, adj Lyndon Rd 00:44 01:02 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:00 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:52 07:05 07:25 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:24 08:38 08:43 09:06 09:20 09:30 09:48 10:08 15:28 15:47 16:06 00:04 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:06 17:23 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:04 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Lyndon End, opp Keswick Rd 00:44 01:02 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:01 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:53 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:25 08:39 08:44 09:07 09:21 09:31 09:49 10:09 15:29 15:48 16:07 00:05 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:07 17:24 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:05 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Lyndon End, opp Brays Rd 00:45 01:03 01:46 02:46 03:46 05:02 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:54 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:01 08:18 08:27 08:40 08:45 09:08 09:22 09:32 09:50 10:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 00:06 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:09 17:26 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:06 20:35 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Lyndon End, adj Gilbertstone Avenue 00:45 01:03 01:46 02:46 03:46 05:02 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:54 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:02 08:18 08:27 08:41 08:46 09:09 09:23 09:33 09:51 10:11 15:31 15:50 16:09 00:06 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:09 17:26 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Yardley, nr Steyning Rd 00:46 01:04 01:47 02:47 03:47 05:03 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:55 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:03 08:20 08:29 08:42 08:47 09:10 09:24 09:34 09:52 10:12 15:32 15:52 16:11 00:07 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:11 17:28 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
S Yardley, before Swan Island 00:47 01:05 01:48 02:48 03:48 05:04 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:05 08:21 08:30 08:44 08:49 09:12 09:26 09:36 09:54 10:14 15:34 15:53 16:12 00:09 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:29 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Swan Centre Yardley, after Swan Island 00:48 01:06 01:49 02:49 03:49 05:05 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:06 08:23 08:32 08:45 08:50 09:13 09:27 09:37 09:55 10:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 00:10 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:31 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Swan Centre Yardley, opp Kathleen Rd 00:48 01:06 01:49 02:49 03:49 05:05 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:07 08:24 08:33 08:46 08:51 09:14 09:28 09:38 09:56 10:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 00:10 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:32 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Hay Mills, adj Kings Rd 00:50 01:08 01:51 02:51 03:51 05:07 06:03 06:23 06:41 07:00 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:09 08:26 08:35 08:48 08:53 09:16 09:30 09:40 09:58 10:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 00:12 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:17 17:34 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 00:57 01:15 01:58 02:58 03:58 05:15 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:45 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:46 08:59 09:04 09:27 09:41 09:50 10:08 10:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 00:20 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Deritend, opp Adderley St 00:58 01:16 01:59 02:59 03:59 05:16 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:47 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:48 09:01 09:06 09:29 09:43 09:51 10:09 10:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 00:21 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:30 17:46 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 00:59 01:17 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:17 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:48 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:49 09:02 09:07 09:30 09:44 09:52 10:10 10:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 00:22 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:31 17:47 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA4) 01:00 01:18 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:18 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:50 08:11 08:27 08:44 08:51 09:04 09:09 09:32 09:46 09:54 10:12 10:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 00:23 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:33 17:49 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 01:02 01:20 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:20 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:53 08:14 08:30 08:47 08:54 09:07 09:12 09:35 09:49 09:57 10:15 10:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 00:25 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Almex:TimeRollover

More information

National Express West Midlands