Bus Times

X1 - Birmingham - Coventry via Airport

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Coventry via Airport

Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:35 05:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Digbeth Masshouse Lane 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 04:37 05:02 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 04:38 05:04 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS6) 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 04:39 05:04 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:16 08:26 08:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Deritend, adj Adderley St 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 04:40 05:06 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:18 08:28 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 04:40 05:06 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:18 08:28 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 04:47 05:13 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:27 08:37 08:56 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Kathleen Rd 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 04:48 05:14 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:29 08:39 08:58 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
S Yardley Swan Island 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:50 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:31 08:41 09:00 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:48 17:09 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:44 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Yardley, opp Steyning Rd 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:51 05:17 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:32 08:42 09:01 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:51 05:17 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:33 08:43 09:01 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:11 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 04:51 05:17 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:34 08:44 09:02 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:46 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 04:52 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:35 08:45 09:03 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:52 17:13 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:53 05:19 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:36 08:46 09:04 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Sheldon, opp The Wheatsheaf 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 04:53 05:19 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:37 08:47 09:04 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Sheldon, adj Coalway Avenue 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 04:54 05:20 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:37 08:47 09:05 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Sheldon, opp Wells Rd 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 04:54 05:20 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:38 08:48 09:05 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:50 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Cranes Park, adj The Arden Oak 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 04:54 05:21 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:39 08:49 09:06 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Elmdon, opp Goodway Rd 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 04:55 05:22 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:41 08:51 09:07 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Elmdon, adj Cargo Terminal 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 04:56 05:23 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (E-bound) 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 04:57 05:24 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:10 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:55 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Birmingham Airport, nr Airport Way 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:30 05:00 05:28 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:50 09:00 09:14 14:54 15:16 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:59 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand K) 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33 05:03 05:31 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:55 09:05 09:18 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:03 19:21 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 03:35 04:35 05:05 05:33 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:57 09:20 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
National Exhibition Centre, o/s Trinity Park 03:36 04:36 05:06 05:34 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:36 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:58 09:21 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:38 19:06 19:40 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bickenhill, opp Church Lane 03:37 04:37 05:07 05:35 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:37 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:59 09:22 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:40 19:07 19:41 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stonebridge, on Packington Hall 03:40 04:40 05:10 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:40 07:52 08:14 08:37 09:02 09:25 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:10 19:44 20:42 21:39 22:39 23:39
Meriden, before Old Hall Farm 03:42 04:42 05:12 05:40 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:43 07:55 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:28 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:13 19:47 20:45 21:42 22:42 23:42
Meriden, opp Caravan Club 03:43 04:43 05:13 05:41 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:44 07:56 08:18 08:41 09:06 09:29 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:14 19:48 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:43
Meriden, before Hampton Lane 03:43 04:43 05:13 05:41 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:44 07:56 08:18 08:41 09:06 09:29 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:14 19:48 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:43
Meriden Green (on) 03:44 04:44 05:14 05:42 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:45 07:57 08:19 08:42 09:07 09:30 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:15 19:49 20:47 21:44 22:44 23:44
Meriden, adj Leys Lane 03:45 04:45 05:15 05:43 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:46 07:58 08:20 08:43 09:08 09:31 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:16 19:50 20:48 21:45 22:45 23:45
Meriden, opp Church Lane 03:46 04:46 05:16 05:44 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:47 07:59 08:21 08:44 09:09 09:32 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:17 19:51 20:49 21:46 22:46 23:46
Millisons Wood, adj Showell Lane 03:48 04:48 05:18 05:46 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:49 08:01 08:23 08:46 09:11 09:34 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:19 19:53 20:51 21:48 22:48 23:48
Millisons Wood, at A45 Bridge 03:49 04:49 05:19 05:47 06:12 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:28 07:50 08:02 08:24 08:47 09:12 09:35 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:19 19:53 20:51 21:48 22:48 23:48
Pickford Green, adj Brickhill Lane 03:50 04:50 05:20 05:48 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:51 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:13 09:36 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:21 19:55 20:53 21:50 22:50 23:50
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 03:54 04:54 05:24 05:52 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:33 07:55 08:07 08:29 08:52 09:17 09:40 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:24 19:58 20:56 21:53 22:53 23:53
Allesley, adj Neale Avenue 03:55 04:55 05:26 05:54 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:37 07:59 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:21 09:43 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:26 20:00 20:58 21:55 22:55 23:55
Allesley Post Office (opp) 03:56 04:56 05:26 05:54 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:38 08:00 08:13 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:43 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:27 20:00 20:58 21:55 22:55 23:55
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 03:56 04:56 05:27 05:55 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:39 08:01 08:14 08:35 08:59 09:23 09:44 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:28 20:01 20:59 21:56 22:56 23:56
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:55 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:26 07:40 08:02 08:15 08:37 09:00 09:24 09:45 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:29 20:02 21:00 21:57 22:57 23:57
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 03:57 04:57 05:28 05:56 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:41 08:03 08:17 08:38 09:02 09:25 09:46 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:30 20:03 21:01 21:58 22:58 23:58
Coundon, opp Grayswood Avenue 03:58 04:58 05:29 05:57 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:29 07:43 08:05 08:19 08:40 09:04 09:27 09:47 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:31 20:03 21:01 21:58 22:58 23:58
Coundon, adj Southbank Rd 03:59 04:59 05:29 05:57 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:44 08:06 08:20 08:41 09:05 09:28 09:48 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:31 20:04 21:02 21:59 22:59 23:59
Chapel Fields, adj Redesdale Avenue 03:59 04:59 05:30 05:58 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:49 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:32 20:05 21:03 22:00 23:00 00:00
Chapel Fields, adj Moseley Avenue 04:00 05:00 05:30 05:59 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:32 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:30 09:50 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:33 20:05 21:03 22:00 23:00 00:00
Spon End, opp Alvis Retail Park 04:00 05:00 05:31 05:59 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:32 09:50 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:34 20:06 21:04 22:01 23:01 00:01
Spon End, adj Meriden St 04:01 05:01 05:32 06:00 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:34 09:52 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:35 20:07 21:05 22:02 23:02 00:02
Spon End, before Ringway 04:01 05:01 05:32 06:01 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:34 09:52 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:36 20:07 21:05 22:02 23:02 00:02
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL5) 04:02 05:02 05:33 06:02 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:36 09:54 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:37 20:09 21:07 22:04 23:04 00:04
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 04:03 05:03 05:34 06:03 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:54 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:38 09:55 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:38 20:10 21:08 22:05 23:05 00:05
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand H) 04:05 05:05 05:36 06:05 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:20 08:37 08:56 09:22 09:42 09:58 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:41 20:12 21:10 22:07 23:07 00:07
Almex:TimeRollover

Coventry - Birmingham via Airport

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand H) 00:20 04:17 05:13 05:50 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 14:38 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 00:22 04:19 05:15 05:52 06:22 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:21 14:41 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 00:23 04:20 05:16 05:53 06:24 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Spon End, after Ringway 00:24 04:21 05:17 05:54 06:24 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:43 09:03 09:23 14:43 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Spon End, opp Meriden St 00:24 04:21 05:17 05:54 06:25 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:43 09:03 09:24 14:44 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Spon End, adj Alvis Retail Park 00:25 04:22 05:18 05:55 06:26 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:25 14:45 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chapel Fields, opp Moseley Avenue 00:26 04:23 05:19 05:56 06:27 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:26 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chapel Fields, opp Redesdale Avenue 00:26 04:23 05:19 05:56 06:27 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:46 09:06 09:27 14:47 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:30 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Coundon, opp Southbank Rd 00:27 04:24 05:20 05:57 06:28 06:45 07:04 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:28 14:48 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 00:27 04:24 05:20 05:57 06:29 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:28 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 00:28 04:25 05:21 05:58 06:29 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:29 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Allesley Park, adj Norton Grange 00:29 04:26 05:22 05:59 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:09 09:30 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Allesley Park, opp Butchers Lane 00:29 04:26 05:22 05:59 06:31 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Allesley Post Office (adj) 00:30 04:27 05:23 06:00 06:32 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:32 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Allesley, opp Neale Avenue 00:30 04:27 05:23 06:00 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:33 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:37 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 00:33 04:30 05:26 06:03 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:36 14:56 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Allesley, adj Windmill Farm 00:34 04:31 05:27 06:04 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:37 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pickford Green, opp Brickhill Lane 00:34 04:31 05:27 06:04 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:37 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pickford Green, opp Oak Lane 00:35 04:32 05:28 06:05 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:38 14:58 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Pickford Green, adj James Dawson Drive 00:35 04:32 05:28 06:05 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:38 14:58 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Millisons Wood, adj Albert Rd 00:36 04:33 05:29 06:06 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:39 14:59 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Millisons Wood, opp Showell Lane 00:37 04:34 05:30 06:07 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:40 15:00 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:35 19:55 20:10 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Meriden, adj Church Lane 00:38 04:35 05:31 06:08 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:41 15:01 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Meriden, opp Leys Lane 00:40 04:37 05:33 06:10 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:43 15:03 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:38 19:58 20:13 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Meriden Green (on) 00:41 04:38 05:34 06:11 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:44 15:04 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:39 19:59 20:14 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Meriden, adj Caravan Club 00:41 04:38 05:34 06:11 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:44 15:04 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:39 19:59 20:14 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Meriden, opp Archery Club 00:42 04:39 05:35 06:12 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:45 15:05 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:40 20:00 20:15 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Meriden, adj Somers Rd 00:43 04:40 05:36 06:13 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:46 15:06 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:41 20:01 20:16 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stonebridge, on Packington Hall 00:43 04:40 05:36 06:13 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:46 15:06 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:41 20:01 20:16 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Birmingham Airport, before Viking Rd 00:48 04:45 05:41 06:18 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:51 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:46 20:06 20:21 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand J) 00:33 00:51 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:48 05:44 06:02 06:21 06:40 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:14 09:34 09:54 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:49 20:09 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SA) 00:35 00:53 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:50 05:46 06:04 06:23 06:42 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:10 08:22 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:16 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:51 20:11 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
National Exhibition Centre, o/s Trinity Park 00:35 00:53 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:50 05:46 06:05 06:24 06:43 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:11 08:23 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:17 09:37 09:57 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:12 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (W-bound) 00:39 00:57 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:55 05:51 06:10 06:29 06:48 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:17 08:29 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:34 19:57 20:17 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Elmdon, opp Cargo Terminal 00:40 00:58 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:56 05:52 06:11 06:30 06:49 07:02 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:18 08:30 08:38 09:00 09:18 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:35 19:58 20:18 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Elmdon, adj Goodway Rd 00:41 00:59 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:57 05:53 06:12 06:31 06:50 07:03 07:22 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:19 08:31 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:26 09:45 10:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:36 19:59 20:19 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Cranes Park, adj Glencroft Rd 00:42 01:00 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:58 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:52 07:05 07:24 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:40 09:03 09:20 09:27 09:46 10:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:37 20:01 20:21 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Sheldon, adj Wells Rd 00:43 01:01 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:58 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:52 07:05 07:24 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:21 08:33 08:41 09:04 09:21 09:28 09:47 10:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:38 20:01 20:21 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Sheldon, opp Coalway Avenue 00:43 01:01 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:59 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:53 07:06 07:25 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:22 08:34 08:42 09:05 09:22 09:29 09:48 10:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:39 20:02 20:22 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Sheldon, adj The Wheatsheaf 00:44 01:02 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:00 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:54 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:23 08:35 08:43 09:06 09:23 09:30 09:49 10:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:40 20:03 20:23 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Lyndon End, adj Lyndon Rd 00:44 01:02 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:00 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:54 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:23 08:35 08:43 09:06 09:23 09:30 09:49 10:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:40 20:03 20:23 20:38 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Lyndon End, opp Keswick Rd 00:44 01:02 01:45 02:45 03:45 05:01 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:55 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:24 08:36 08:44 09:07 09:24 09:31 09:50 10:10 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:41 20:04 20:24 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Lyndon End, opp Brays Rd 00:45 01:03 01:46 02:46 03:46 05:02 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:56 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:26 08:37 08:45 09:08 09:25 09:32 09:51 10:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:25 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Lyndon End, adj Gilbertstone Avenue 00:45 01:03 01:46 02:46 03:46 05:02 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:56 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:26 08:38 08:46 09:09 09:26 09:33 09:52 10:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:26 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Yardley, nr Steyning Rd 00:46 01:04 01:47 02:47 03:47 05:03 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:57 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:28 08:39 08:47 09:10 09:27 09:34 09:53 10:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:27 16:37 16:49 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:44 20:07 20:27 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
S Yardley Swan Island 00:47 01:05 01:48 02:48 03:48 05:04 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:29 08:41 08:49 09:12 09:29 09:36 09:55 10:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:28 16:38 16:50 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:46 20:09 20:29 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Swan Centre Yardley Swan Island 00:48 01:06 01:49 02:49 03:49 05:05 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:31 08:42 08:50 09:13 09:30 09:37 09:56 10:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:47 20:10 20:30 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Swan Centre Yardley, opp Kathleen Rd 00:48 01:06 01:49 02:49 03:49 05:05 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:14 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:32 08:43 08:51 09:14 09:30 09:37 09:56 10:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:47 20:10 20:30 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Hay Mills, adj Kings Rd 00:49 01:07 01:50 02:50 03:50 05:06 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:16 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:34 08:45 08:53 09:16 09:32 09:39 09:58 10:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:49 20:12 20:31 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 00:56 01:14 01:57 02:57 03:57 05:13 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:23 07:44 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:46 08:57 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:48 10:07 10:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:38 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Deritend, opp Adderley St 00:57 01:15 01:58 02:58 03:58 05:14 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:24 07:45 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:48 08:59 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:49 10:08 10:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:39 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 00:58 01:16 01:59 02:59 03:59 05:15 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:50 09:01 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:51 10:10 10:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:40 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA4) 01:00 01:18 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:17 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:27 07:49 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:12 09:32 09:47 09:54 10:13 10:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:19 17:34 17:49 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:33 19:41 20:01 20:24 20:42 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 01:02 01:20 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:20 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:30 07:52 08:15 08:32 08:47 08:56 09:07 09:15 09:35 09:50 09:57 10:16 10:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:01 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:36 19:44 20:04 20:27 20:45 21:00 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Almex:TimeRollover

More information