Bus Times

X10 - Birmingham - Gornal Wood via Halesowen, Merry Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Gornal Wood - Birmingham via Halesowen, Merry Hill

Gornal Wood, nr Bank Rd 06:48 08:30 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:45 16:55 17:55
Gornal Wood, before Bulls Head 06:48 08:31 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:56 17:56
Gornal Wood, after Flavells Lane 06:49 08:32 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:56 17:56
Gornal Wood, adj Chase Rd 06:49 08:32 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:47 16:57 17:57
Tansey Green, after Sandfield Bridge 06:50 08:33 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:58 17:58
Tansey Green Rd (before) 06:51 08:34 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 16:59 17:59
Tansey Green, after First Avenue 06:53
Tansey Green, before Second Avenue 08:36 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 17:00 18:00
Tansey Green, after Stallings Lane 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 17:00 18:00
Tansey Green, adj Pensnett Trading Estate 08:38 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 17:02 18:02
Tansey Green, opp Baird House 06:54 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 17:03 18:03
Tansey Green, before Gibbons Lane 06:55 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 17:04 18:04
Pensnett, adj Tansey Green Rd 06:56 08:43 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:06 18:06
Pensnett, opp High Oak Surgery 06:57 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:07 18:07
Pensnett, opp Chapel Street 06:57 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:07 18:07
Pensnett, opp Albert St 06:58 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 17:08 18:08
Holly Hall, opp Tennyson St 06:58 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 17:08 18:08
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RA) 07:00 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:10 18:10
Holly Hall, before Highgate Road 07:02 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:02 17:12 18:12
Holly Hall, opp Pensnett Rd 07:03 08:51 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:03 17:13 18:13
Woodside, after Ave Rd 07:04 08:52 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:04 17:14 18:14
Harts Hill, before Charter St 07:05 08:53 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:05 17:15 18:15
Harts Hill, after Canal St 07:06 08:54 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:06 17:16 18:16
Harts Hill, opp Wallows Rd 07:07 08:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:07 17:17 18:17
Brockmoor, after Waterfront Way 07:08 08:56 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:08 17:18 18:18
Brierley Hill Bank St 07:08 08:56 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:18 18:18
Brierley Hill, adj Library 07:10 08:58 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:10 17:20 18:20
Brierley Hill, after Five Ways 07:11 08:59 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:21 18:21
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 07:12 09:00 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:12 17:22 18:22
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 07:15 09:03 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:25
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 04:50 05:45 06:08 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:05 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 04:51 05:46 06:09 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Quarry Bank, before Sun St 04:53 05:48 06:11 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:09 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 04:53 05:48 06:11 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:10 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Quarry Bank, opp New St 04:54 05:49 06:12 06:19 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:11 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Quarry Bank, adj Woodland Avenue 04:55 05:50 06:13 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:12 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cradley Heath, opp Cradley Forge 04:56 05:51 06:14 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:13 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand F) 04:57 05:52 06:15 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:15 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cradley Heath, before Five Ways 04:57 05:52 06:15 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:15 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cradley Heath, opp Market 04:58 05:53 06:16 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:16 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cradley Heath, adj Tesco 04:59 05:54 06:16 06:23 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:17 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cradley Heath, adj Spinners End 05:00 05:55 06:17 06:24 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:18 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Haden Hill, adj Newtown St 05:01 05:56 06:17 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:19 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Haden Hill, opp Claremont St 05:01 05:56 06:18 06:25 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:19 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Old Hill Cross (before) 05:02 05:57 06:18 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:20 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Haden Hill, nr Old Hill Cross 05:03 05:58 06:19 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:21 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Haden Hill, opp Old Hill Police Station 05:04 05:59 06:19 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:59 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Haden Hill, opp Harcourt Rd 05:05 06:00 06:20 06:29 06:56 07:16 07:37 08:01 08:29 08:54 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:23 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Haden Hill, opp Barrs Road 05:05 06:00 06:21 06:29 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:29 08:55 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:23 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Haden Hill Park (opp) 05:06 06:01 06:21 06:30 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:30 08:56 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:24 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Haden Hill, opp The Crescent 05:07 06:02 06:22 06:31 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:31 08:58 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hawne, at Haden Hill Rd 05:07 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:04 08:32 08:59 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:25 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hawne, adj Coombes Rd 05:08 06:03 06:23 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:06 08:34 09:01 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:26 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Hawne, adj Hereward Rise 05:09 06:04 06:24 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:07 08:35 09:02 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:27 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Halesowen, opp Shenstone Island 05:10 06:05 06:24 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:08 08:36 09:03 09:30 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:28 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Halesowen, adj High St 05:11 06:06 06:25 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:10 08:38 09:05 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:29 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Halesowen, before Queensway 05:12 06:07 06:26 06:38 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:10 08:38 09:06 09:33 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 05:13 06:08 06:27 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:12 08:40 09:08 09:34 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:31 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 05:14 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:33 20:34 21:34 22:34
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 05:15 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:09 07:31 07:52 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 05:15 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35
Halesowen, after Shenstone Island 05:17 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:32 18:56 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:37
Halesowen, before Sylvan Green 05:17 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:12 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:33 18:57 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hurst Green, opp Belle Vue Drive 05:19 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:14 07:38 07:59 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:35 18:59 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 05:20 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:15 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:00 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 05:20 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:15 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:00 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Avenue 05:21 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:16 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:01 19:40 20:41 21:41 22:41
Quinton Church (opp) 05:22 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:17 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:02 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42
Ridgacre, after Quinton Lane Island 05:23 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:19 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:04 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Ridgacre, opp Clive Rd 05:24 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:20 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:41 19:05 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:25 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:08 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:42 19:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BV) 05:28 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:25 07:51 08:12 08:35 09:05 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:09 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 05:30 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:29 07:55 08:16 08:39 09:08 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:20 18:47 19:11 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 05:32 06:27 06:48 07:07 07:33 08:00 08:21 08:44 09:11 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:23 18:50 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:33 06:28 06:50 07:09 07:35 08:02 08:23 08:46 09:12 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:24 18:51 19:15 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:34 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:04 08:25 08:48 09:14 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:52 19:16 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:35 06:30 06:52 07:13 07:39 08:06 08:27 08:50 09:15 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:27 18:54 19:18 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:36 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:40 08:07 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:28 18:55 19:19 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:37 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:41 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:17 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:53 16:13 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:29 18:56 19:20 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:38 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:43 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:18 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:54 16:14 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:30 18:57 19:21 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:38 06:33 06:56 07:18 07:44 08:12 08:33 08:56 09:19 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:30 18:57 19:21 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:39 06:34 06:57 07:19 07:45 08:13 08:34 08:57 09:20 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:31 18:58 19:22 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ladywood, adj Baskerville House 05:41 06:36 06:59 07:21 07:48 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:22 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:33 19:00 19:24 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:42 06:37 07:00 07:23 07:50 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:24 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:58 16:18 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:34 19:01 19:25 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 05:43 06:38 07:01 07:24 07:51 08:20 08:41 09:04 09:25 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:59 16:19 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:35 19:02 19:26 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:44 06:39 07:02 07:26 07:53 08:22 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:00 16:20 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:36 19:03 19:27 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:45 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:55 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:02 16:22 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:38 19:05 19:29 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03

Birmingham - Gornal Wood via Halesowen, Merry Hill

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:50 06:40 07:18 07:40 08:10 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:34 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 05:50 06:40 07:19 07:41 08:11 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 05:51 06:41 07:19 07:41 08:11 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:35 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 05:52 06:42 07:20 07:42 08:12 08:35 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 05:53 06:43 07:21 07:43 08:13 08:36 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:37 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena 05:53 06:43 07:22 07:44 08:14 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 05:54 06:44 07:22 07:44 08:15 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:39 19:04 19:23 19:48 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 05:54 06:44 07:23 07:45 08:15 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:25 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:39 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 05:55 06:45 07:23 07:46 08:16 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:26 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:40 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 05:56 06:46 07:25 07:47 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:27 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 05:57 06:47 07:25 07:48 08:18 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:28 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:42 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:17
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 05:58 06:48 07:27 07:49 08:20 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:30 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:44 19:09 19:28 19:53 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18
Botanical Gardens, nr The Ivy Bush 05:59 06:49 07:28 07:51 08:21 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:03 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:32 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 06:00 06:50 07:29 07:51 08:22 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:32 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:46 19:11 19:30 19:55 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 06:02 06:52 07:31 07:54 08:24 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:06 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:35 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:48 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BS) 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:34 07:57 08:28 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:09 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:39 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:52 19:17 19:36 20:01 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25
Warley Woods, before Wolverhampton Rd 05:26 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:36 07:59 08:30 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:11 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:15 16:42 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:33 18:54 19:18 19:37 20:02 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ridgacre, adj Clive Rd 05:28 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:39 08:01 08:32 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:13 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:17 16:44 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:35 18:56 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ridgacre, before Quinton Lane Island 05:28 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:39 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:13 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:18 16:45 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:56 19:20 19:39 20:04 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Quinton Church (adj) 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:42 08:04 08:35 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:16 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:21 16:48 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 18:59 19:22 19:41 20:06 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hurst Green, before Woodbury Rd 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:44 08:06 08:36 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:17 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:23 16:50 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:00 19:23 19:42 20:07 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:44 08:06 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:18 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:23 16:50 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:01 19:24 19:43 20:08 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:46 08:08 08:38 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:19 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:25 16:52 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:02 19:25 19:44 20:09 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hurst Green, adj Belle Vue Drive 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:46 08:08 08:38 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:19 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:25 16:52 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:02 19:25 19:44 20:09 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
Halesowen, after Sylvan Green 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:22 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:28 16:55 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:43 19:04 19:27 19:46 20:11 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:33
Halesowen, before Shenstone Island 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:24 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:29 16:56 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:44 19:05 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34
Halesowen, adj High St 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:53 08:14 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:26 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:30 16:57 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:07 19:30 19:49 20:13 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:35
Halesowen, before Queensway 05:38 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:54 08:15 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:31 16:58 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:46 19:07 19:30 19:49 20:14 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:36
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:56 08:17 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:33 17:00 17:27 17:47 18:26 18:48 19:09 19:32 19:51 20:40
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:08 15:32 15:57 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:15 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:09 15:33 15:58 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:15 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:34 15:59 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:51 19:18 19:35 19:54 20:16 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Halesowen, adj Shenstone Island 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:19 19:36 19:55 20:16 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hawne, opp Hereward Rise 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:20 19:37 19:56 20:17 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hawne, opp Coombes Rd 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:40 08:07 08:27 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:54 19:20 19:37 19:56 20:17 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hawne, adj Haden Hill Rd 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:41 08:08 08:28 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:55 19:21 19:38 19:57 20:18 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41
Haden Hill, adj The Crescent 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:14 15:40 16:05 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:19 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41
Haden Hill Park (adj) 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:42 08:09 08:29 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:15 15:41 16:06 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:19 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Haden Hill, adj Barrs Road 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:10 08:30 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:42 16:07 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:57 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Haden Hill, adj Harcourt Rd 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:43 08:11 08:31 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:43 16:08 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:35 18:58 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:20 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Haden Hill, opp Station Rd 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:44 16:09 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:35 18:58 19:24 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Haden Hill, adj Old Hill Police Station 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:12 08:32 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:45 16:10 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:59 19:25 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Haden Hill, before Old Hill Cross 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:45 08:13 08:33 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:19 15:46 16:11 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Old Hill Cross (after) 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:46 08:14 08:34 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:20 15:47 16:12 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:38 19:01 19:26 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Haden Hill, adj Claremont St 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:46 08:14 08:34 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:20 15:47 16:12 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:38 19:01 19:26 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Haden Hill, opp Newtown St 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:47 08:15 08:35 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:21 15:48 16:13 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Cradley Heath, opp Spinners End 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:16 08:36 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:49 16:14 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:03 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:56 21:46 22:46 23:46
Cradley Heath, opp Tesco 05:54 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:49 08:17 08:37 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:50 16:15 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:41 19:04 19:29 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Cradley Heath, adj Market 05:55 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:50 08:18 08:38 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:24 15:51 16:16 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:05 19:30 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Cradley Heath, after Five Ways 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:20 08:40 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:26 15:53 16:18 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:07 19:31 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand A) 05:57 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:21 08:41 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:54 16:19 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:08 19:32 19:49 20:08 20:27 21:00 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cradley Heath, adj Cradley Forge 05:58 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:22 08:42 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:55 16:20 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:09 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:28 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Quarry Bank, opp Woodland Avenue 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:23 08:43 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:29 15:56 16:21 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:10 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:28 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Quarry Bank, adj New St 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:56 08:24 08:44 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:29 15:56 16:21 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:10 19:34 19:51 20:10 20:29 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Quarry Bank, opp Church St 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:57 08:25 08:45 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:31 15:58 16:23 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:11 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:30 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Quarry Bank, after Sun St 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:37 07:58 08:26 08:46 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:31 15:58 16:23 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:12 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:30 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 06:03 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:00 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:33 16:00 16:25 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:14 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:32 21:05 21:55 22:55 23:55
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand B) 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:03 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:36 16:03 16:28 16:40 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:53 19:16 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:34 21:07 21:57 22:57 23:57
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand B) 07:48 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:25
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 07:50 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:12 18:27
Brierley Hill, before Five Ways 07:52 08:59 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:09 17:14 18:29
Brierley Hill, opp Library 07:53 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:30
Brierley Hill, after Bank St 07:54 09:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:11 17:16 18:31
Harts Hill, adj Wallows Rd 07:56 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:33
Harts Hill, before Canal St 07:56 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:33
Harts Hill, after Charter St 07:58 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:35
Woodside, opp Ave Rd 07:59 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:16 17:21 18:36
Holly Hall, after Highgate Road 08:01 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:38
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RB) 08:03 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:40
Holly Hall, adj Tennyson St 08:05 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:43
Pensnett, adj Albert St 08:06 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:44
Pensnett, adj Chapel Street 08:06 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:44
Pensnett, adj High Oak Surgery 08:06 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:45
Pensnett High Oak 08:07 09:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:24 17:29 18:45
Pensnett, adj High St 18:46
Tansey Green, opp Smithy Lane 18:47
Tansey Green, after Gibbons Lane 08:08 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:25 17:30
Tansey Green, adj Baird House 08:10 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:27 17:32
Tansey Green, after Pensnett Trading Estate 08:11 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:28 17:33
Tansey Green, before Stallings Lane 08:12 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:29 17:34
Tansey Green, after Second Avenue 08:13 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:30 17:35
Tansey Green Rd (after) 08:14 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:50
Tansey Green, before Sandfield Bridge 08:15 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:51
Gornal Wood, opp Chase Rd 08:15 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:52
Gornal Wood, before Flavells Lane 08:16 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:52
Gornal Wood, after Bulls Head 08:17 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:53
Gornal Wood, nr Bank Rd 08:18 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:55

More information

National Express West Midlands