Bus Times

X12 - Birmingham - Solihull via Chelmsley Wood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Solihull - Birmingham via Chelmsley Wood

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 03:15 04:15 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:53 09:13 then every 20 minutes until 13:33 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SB) 03:17 04:17 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:56 09:16 13:36 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:35 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 03:18 04:18 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:57 09:17 13:37 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:37 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 03:18 04:18 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:58 09:18 13:38 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 03:18 04:18 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:14 06:31 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:58 09:18 13:38 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 03:19 04:19 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:59 09:19 13:39 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:39 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Lode Heath, adj Alston Rd 03:21 04:21 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:02 09:22 13:42 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:43 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Lode Heath, adj Damson Lane 03:22 04:22 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:18 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:04 09:24 13:44 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:45 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Lode Heath, adj Heath Rd 03:23 04:23 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:04 09:25 13:45 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:46 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Elmdon Heath, opp Lugtrout Lane 03:23 04:23 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:19 06:36 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:05 09:25 13:45 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:46 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Elmdon Heath, adj Walsgrave Close 03:24 04:24 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:05 09:26 13:46 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:47 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Elmdon Heath, opp Mitford Drive 03:24 04:24 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:06 09:26 13:46 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Elmdon Heath, before Rowood Drive 03:24 04:24 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:20 06:37 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:06 09:27 13:47 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:48 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:27 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Elmdon Heath, opp Kitwood Drive 03:25 04:25 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:07 09:28 13:48 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:49 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Elmdon Heath, opp Stockwell Rise 03:25 04:25 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:07 09:28 13:48 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:28 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Elmdon Heath, adj Eastfield Drive 03:25 04:25 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:38 06:57 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:08 09:29 13:49 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:50 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Elmdon Heath, adj Rowood Drive 03:26 04:26 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:08 09:29 13:49 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:29 19:58 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Elmdon Park, adj Land Rover Works 03:27 04:27 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:23 06:40 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:10 09:31 13:51 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:31 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Elmdon Park, opp Old Damson Lane 03:28 04:28 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:41 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:32 13:52 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:29 19:04 19:32 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Elmdon, adj Cargo Terminal 03:29 04:29 05:04 05:34 06:05 06:26 06:43 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:13 09:33 13:53 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:56 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:33 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (E-bound) 03:30 04:30 05:05 05:35 06:06 06:27 06:44 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:57 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:32 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Birmingham Airport, nr Airport Way 03:34 04:34 05:09 05:39 06:10 06:31 06:48 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:18 09:38 13:58 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 16:01 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
National Exhibition Centre, o/s Trinity Park 03:35 04:35 05:10 05:40 06:11 06:32 06:49 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:19 09:39 13:59 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 16:02 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:11 19:39 20:08 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop NB) 03:37 04:37 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:34 06:51 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:21 09:41 14:01 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:04 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:39 19:13 19:41 20:10 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand L) 03:41 04:41 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:38 06:55 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:25 09:45 14:05 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:08 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
National Exhibition Centre, after Morris Way 03:43 04:43 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:40 06:57 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:27 09:47 14:07 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:11 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
National Exhibition Centre, adj Elmdon Trading Estate 03:44 04:44 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:41 06:58 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:28 09:48 14:08 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:11 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
National Exhibition Centre, opp Bickenhill Lane 03:44 04:44 05:19 05:49 06:21 06:42 06:59 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:49 14:09 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:12 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:21 19:48 20:17 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Birmingham Business Park, before Coleshill Rd 03:46 04:46 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:43 07:00 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:50 14:10 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:14 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Birmingham Business Park, after Coleshill Rd 03:46 04:46 05:21 05:51 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:31 09:51 14:11 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:14 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:23 19:50 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Birmingham Business Park, adj Helmswood Drive 03:47 04:47 05:22 05:52 06:24 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:32 09:52 14:12 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:15 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Chelmsley Wood, opp Dunster Rd 03:47 04:47 05:22 05:52 06:24 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:32 09:52 14:12 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:16 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Chelmsley Wood, opp Keepers Lodge 03:48 04:48 05:23 05:53 06:25 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:16 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:25 19:52 20:21 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Chelmsley Wood, adj Moorend Avenue 03:49 04:49 05:24 05:54 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:34 09:54 14:14 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:18 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:52 19:26 19:53 20:22 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CE) 03:51 04:51 05:26 05:56 06:28 06:49 07:06 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:36 09:56 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:20 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:54 19:28 19:55 20:24 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CE) 03:54 04:54 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:33 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:39 09:59 14:19 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:23 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:27 18:57 19:31 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Fordbridge, opp Conway Rd 03:55 04:55 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:40 10:00 14:20 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:24 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Fordbridge, adj Blackcat Close 03:56 04:56 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:35 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:41 10:01 14:21 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:26 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Fordbridge, opp Archbishop Grimshaw School 03:56 04:56 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:35 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:42 10:02 14:22 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:26 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:30 19:00 19:33 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Fordbridge, before Cooks Lane 03:57 04:57 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:36 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:42 10:02 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:27 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Fordbridge, opp Chelmsley Rd 03:57 04:57 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:43 10:03 14:23 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:27 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:31 19:01 19:34 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Fordbridge, adj Hillside Drive 03:57 04:57 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:43 10:03 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:28 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Fordbridge, opp City Technology College 03:58 04:58 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:37 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:43 10:03 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:28 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Fordbridge, adj Corinne Croft 03:58 04:58 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:44 10:04 14:24 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:29 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Bacon’s End, opp Tower Croft 03:59 04:59 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:45 10:05 14:25 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:31 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bacons End Island (after) 04:00 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:39 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:46 10:06 14:26 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:31 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Bacon’s End, opp Woodlands Green 04:00 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:46 10:06 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:32 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Kingshurst, after Chester Rd 04:01 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:40 06:59 07:17 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:47 10:07 14:27 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:33 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Kingshurst, adj Smiths Wood School 04:01 05:01 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:47 16:06 16:33 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Smith’s Wood Woodpecker Grove 04:02 05:02 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:01 07:19 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:09 14:29 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:35 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Smith’s Wood Buckingham Rd 04:03 05:03 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:02 07:20 07:39 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:50 10:10 14:30 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:50 16:09 16:36 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Smith’s Wood, opp Trent Drive 04:03 05:03 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:51 10:11 14:31 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:51 16:10 16:37 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Smith’s Wood, opp Tamar Drive 04:04 05:04 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:51 10:11 14:31 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:51 16:10 16:37 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Smith’s Wood, adj Green Lane P.O. 04:04 05:04 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:52 16:11 16:38 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Smith’s Wood, adj Hurst Lane North 04:05 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:53 16:12 16:38 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Castle Bromwich, opp Water Orton Rd 04:06 05:06 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:54 10:14 14:34 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:54 16:13 16:40 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Castle Bromwich, adj Marlborough Rd 04:07 05:07 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:55 16:14 16:41 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Castle Bromwich, adj Whateley Green 04:07 05:07 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:56 16:15 16:41 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:43 19:13 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Castle Bromwich, adj Whateley Green 04:07 05:07 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:56 16:15 16:42 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:43 19:13 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Castle Bromwich, adj Victory Hall 04:08 05:08 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:57 16:16 16:42 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Castle Bromwich, adj Southfield Avenue 04:09 05:09 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:18 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:44 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:45 19:15 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 04:11 05:11 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:37 10:00 10:20 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:46 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45
Buckland End, opp Newport Rd 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:38 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:47 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hodgehill, adj Heathway 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hodgehill, opp Shawsdale Rd 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:02 10:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hodgehill, opp Millington Rd 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:02 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:49 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bromford, opp Kempson Rd 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:03 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:50 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bromford, after Collingbourne Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:06 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bromford, adj Chipperfield Rd 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:06 16:25 16:51 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bromford, opp Sandown Rd 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:07 16:26 16:52 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Sundew Croft 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50
Fort Shopping Centre, adj Reynoldstown Rd 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bromford Bridge, opp Bromford Drive 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:55 19:25 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bromford Bridge, adj The Bromford 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05

Birmingham - Solihull via Chelmsley Wood

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bromford Bridge, adj Bromford Drive 06:25 06:56 07:21 07:37 07:59 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:02 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Reynoldstown Rd 06:25 06:57 07:22 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:03 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fort Shopping Centre, opp Sundew Croft 06:26 06:58 07:23 07:39 08:01 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bromford, adj Sandown Rd 06:27 06:59 07:24 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bromford, opp Chipperfield Rd 06:28 07:00 07:25 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:31 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bromford, opp Collingbourne Avenue 06:29 07:01 07:26 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:51 09:15 09:32 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:24 22:24 23:24
Hodgehill, adj Millington Rd 06:29 07:02 07:27 07:43 08:05 08:27 08:52 09:16 09:33 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:24 22:24 23:24
Hodgehill, adj Shawsdale Rd 06:30 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:53 09:17 09:34 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:25 22:25 23:25
Buckland End, adj Newport Rd 06:31 07:04 07:29 07:45 08:07 08:29 08:54 09:18 09:35 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:46 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:26 22:26 23:26
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:11 06:32 07:05 07:30 07:46 08:08 08:31 08:56 09:19 09:36 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:27 22:27 23:27
Castle Bromwich, opp Southfield Avenue 03:17 04:17 05:17 06:12 06:33 07:06 07:31 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:57 09:20 09:37 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:28 22:28 23:28
Castle Bromwich, adj Beechcroft Road 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:13 06:34 07:07 07:32 07:48 08:11 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:38 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:29 22:29 23:29
Castle Bromwich, opp Victory Hall 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:14 06:35 07:08 07:33 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:59 09:22 09:39 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:29 22:29 23:29
Castle Bromwich, opp Whateley Green 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:14 06:36 07:09 07:34 07:50 08:12 08:35 09:00 09:23 09:40 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:38 21:30 22:30 23:30
Castle Bromwich, opp Marlborough Rd 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:15 06:36 07:09 07:34 07:50 08:13 08:36 09:01 09:23 09:40 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:53 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:30 22:30 23:30
Castle Bromwich, adj Water Orton Rd 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:16 06:37 07:10 07:35 07:51 08:14 08:37 09:02 09:24 09:41 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:54 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:31 22:31 23:31
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane North 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:17 06:38 07:11 07:36 07:52 08:15 08:38 09:03 09:25 09:42 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:32 22:32 23:32
Smith’s Wood, opp Green Lane P.O. 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:17 06:39 07:12 07:37 07:53 08:16 08:39 09:04 09:26 09:43 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:33 22:33 23:33
Smith’s Wood, adj Tamar Drive 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:18 06:40 07:13 07:38 07:54 08:16 08:39 09:04 09:27 09:44 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:33 22:33 23:33
Smith’s Wood, adj Trent Drive 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:18 06:40 07:13 07:38 07:54 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:27 09:44 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:34 22:34 23:34
Smith’s Wood, opp Buckingham Rd 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:20 06:42 07:15 07:40 07:56 08:19 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:46 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:44 21:35 22:35 23:35
Smith’s Wood, adj Woodpecker Grove 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:20 06:42 07:15 07:40 07:56 08:19 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:46 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:44 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kingshurst, opp Smiths Wood School 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:21 06:43 07:16 07:41 07:58 08:21 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:47 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:36 22:36 23:36
Kingshurst, before Chester Rd 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:21 06:43 07:17 07:42 07:58 08:21 08:44 09:09 09:31 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:36 18:00 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bacon’s End, adj Woodlands Green 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:22 06:44 07:17 07:42 07:59 08:22 08:45 09:09 09:31 09:48 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:37 18:01 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bacons End Island (before) 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:22 06:44 07:18 07:43 08:00 08:23 08:46 09:10 09:32 09:49 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:51 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bacon’s End, adj Tower Croft 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:23 06:45 07:19 07:44 08:01 08:24 08:47 09:11 09:33 09:50 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:38 18:02 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:38 22:38 23:38
Fordbridge, opp Corinne Croft 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:24 06:46 07:20 07:45 08:03 08:26 08:48 09:12 09:34 09:51 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:39 22:39 23:39
Fordbridge, adj City Technology College 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:24 06:47 07:21 07:46 08:04 08:27 08:49 09:13 09:35 09:52 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:40 18:04 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:39 22:39 23:39
Fordbridge, adj Chelmsley Rd 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:25 06:47 07:21 07:46 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:35 09:52 14:52 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fordbridge, after Cooks Lane 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:25 06:48 07:22 07:47 08:05 08:28 08:50 09:14 09:36 09:53 14:53 15:17 15:36 15:55 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:41 18:05 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:49 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fordbridge, adj Archbishop Grimshaw School 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:25 06:48 07:22 07:47 08:06 08:29 08:51 09:14 09:36 09:53 14:53 15:18 15:37 15:56 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:42 18:06 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:49 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fordbridge, opp Blackcat Close 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:26 06:49 07:23 07:48 08:07 08:30 08:52 09:15 09:37 09:54 14:54 15:19 15:38 15:57 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:42 18:06 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:41 22:41 23:41
Fordbridge, adj Conway Rd 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:26 06:49 07:24 07:49 08:08 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:19 15:38 15:57 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:43 18:07 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:50 21:41 22:41 23:41
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:29 06:52 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:19 09:41 09:58 14:58 15:24 15:42 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:46 18:10 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:53 21:44 22:44 23:44
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 03:37 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:32 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:38 08:59 09:22 09:44 10:01 15:01 15:27 15:45 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:49 18:13 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Chelmsley Wood, opp Moorend Avenue 03:38 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:34 06:57 07:15 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:01 09:24 09:46 10:03 15:03 15:29 15:47 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:51 18:15 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:31 20:01 20:29 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Chelmsley Wood, adj Keepers Lodge 03:39 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:08 06:35 06:58 07:16 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:02 09:25 09:46 10:03 15:03 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:52 18:15 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:32 20:02 20:30 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Chelmsley Wood, adj Dunster Rd 03:40 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:35 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:03 09:26 09:47 10:04 15:04 15:30 15:48 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:52 18:16 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:33 20:03 20:31 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Birmingham Business Park, opp Helmswood Drive 03:40 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:36 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:03 09:26 09:48 10:05 15:05 15:31 15:49 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:53 18:17 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:33 20:03 20:31 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Birmingham Business Park, after Coleshill Rd 03:42 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:11 06:38 07:01 07:19 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:05 09:28 09:49 10:06 15:06 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:55 18:18 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
National Exhibition Centre, adj Bickenhill Lane 03:44 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:13 06:40 07:03 07:21 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:08 15:08 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:39 17:57 18:20 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:34 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
National Exhibition Centre, opp Elmdon Trading Estate 03:45 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:41 07:04 07:22 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:09 15:09 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:40 17:58 18:21 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:35 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
National Exhibition Centre, before Morris Way 03:45 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:41 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:10 09:32 09:53 10:10 15:10 15:36 15:54 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:40 17:58 18:22 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:35 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
National Exhibition Centre, before Railway Bridge 03:45 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:42 07:05 07:23 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:10 09:32 09:53 10:10 15:10 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 17:59 18:22 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand K) 03:50 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:47 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:15 15:15 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:04 18:27 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 03:52 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:49 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:17 15:17 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:06 18:29 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
National Exhibition Centre, o/s Trinity Park 03:52 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:50 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:17 15:17 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (W-bound) 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:54 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:22 15:22 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:11 18:34 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:46 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Elmdon, opp Cargo Terminal 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:55 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:22 15:22 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:55 18:12 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Elmdon Park, adj Old Damson Lane 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:56 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:23 15:23 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:13 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:16 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Elmdon Park, opp Land Rover Works 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:58 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:25 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:15 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Elmdon Park, before Whar Hall Rd 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:58 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:25 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:15 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Elmdon Heath, opp Rowood Drive 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:26 15:26 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:16 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Elmdon Heath, opp Eastfield Drive 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:59 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:27 15:27 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:16 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Elmdon Heath, adj Stockwell Rise 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:27 15:27 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:17 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Elmdon Heath, adj Kitwood Drive 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 07:00 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:28 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:17 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:51 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, after Rowood Drive 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:28 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:18 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:51 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, adj Mitford Drive 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:29 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:18 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, opp Walsgrave Close 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:01 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:29 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Elmdon Heath, adj Lugtrout Lane 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:30 15:30 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:19 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:53 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Lode Heath, opp Heath Rd 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:31 15:31 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:20 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:53 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Lode Heath, opp Damson Lane 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:31 15:31 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:20 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:28 20:54 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Lode Heath, opp Alston Rd 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:33 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:22 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:29 20:55 21:22 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Lode Heath, after Moat Lane 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:34 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:29 20:55 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Lode Heath, adj Redlands Rd 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:35 15:35 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:23 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:30 20:56 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:35 15:35 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:24 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:30 20:56 21:24 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:36 15:36 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:31 20:57 21:24 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SK) 04:08 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:38 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:26 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:32 20:58 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:41 15:41 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:35 21:01 21:28 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18

More information

National Express West Midlands