🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X12 - Birmingham - Solihull via Chelmsley Wood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Solihull - Birmingham via Chelmsley Wood

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 03:15 04:15 04:50 05:15 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SB) 03:17 04:17 04:52 05:17 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 03:18 04:18 04:53 05:18 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 03:19 04:19 04:54 05:19 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 03:19 04:19 04:54 05:19 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 03:20 04:20 04:55 05:20 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Lode Heath, adj Alston Rd 03:21 04:21 04:56 05:21 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Lode Heath, adj Damson Lane 03:22 04:22 04:57 05:22 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:44 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Lode Heath, adj Heath Rd 03:22 04:22 04:57 05:22 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:44 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Elmdon Heath, opp Lugtrout Lane 03:23 04:23 04:58 05:23 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:45 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Elmdon Heath, adj Walsgrave Close 03:23 04:23 04:58 05:23 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:46 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Elmdon Heath, opp Mitford Drive 03:23 04:23 04:58 05:23 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:46 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Elmdon Heath, before Rowood Drive 03:24 04:24 04:59 05:24 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:47 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Elmdon Heath, opp Kitwood Drive 03:24 04:24 04:59 05:24 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:48 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Elmdon Heath, opp Stockwell Rise 03:25 04:25 05:00 05:25 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:48 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Elmdon Heath, adj Eastfield Drive 03:25 04:25 05:00 05:25 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:48 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Elmdon Heath, adj Rowood Drive 03:26 04:26 05:01 05:26 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:49 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Elmdon Park, adj Land Rover Works 03:27 04:27 05:02 05:27 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:51 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Elmdon Park, opp Old Damson Lane 03:28 04:28 05:03 05:28 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:52 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Elmdon, adj Cargo Terminal 03:29 04:29 05:04 05:29 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:53 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (SE-bound) 03:30 04:30 05:05 05:30 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:54 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Birmingham Airport, nr Airport Way 03:34 04:34 05:09 05:34 06:25 06:56 07:28 07:58 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
National Exhibition Centre, opp Trinity Park 03:36 04:36 05:11 05:36 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:00 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop NB) 03:37 04:37 05:12 05:37 06:28 06:59 07:31 08:01 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand L) 03:41 04:41 05:16 05:41 06:32 07:03 07:35 08:05 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
National Exhibition Centre, after Morris Way 03:42 04:42 05:17 05:42 06:34 07:05 07:37 08:07 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
National Exhibition Centre, adj Elmdon Trading Estate 03:43 04:43 05:18 05:43 06:34 07:05 07:37 08:07 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
National Exhibition Centre, opp Bickenhill Lane 03:44 04:44 05:19 05:44 06:35 07:06 07:38 08:08 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Birmingham Business Park, opp Coleshill Rd 03:46 04:46 05:21 05:46 06:37 07:08 07:40 08:10 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Birmingham Business Park, after Coleshill Rd 03:46 04:46 05:21 05:46 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:11 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Birmingham Business Park, adj Helmswood Drive 03:47 04:47 05:22 05:47 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:11 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Chelmsley Wood, opp Dunster Rd 03:47 04:47 05:22 05:47 06:39 07:10 07:42 08:12 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Chelmsley Wood, opp Keepers Lodge 03:48 04:48 05:23 05:48 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:13 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Chelmsley Wood, adj Moorend Avenue 03:49 04:49 05:24 05:49 06:41 07:12 07:44 08:14 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:22 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CE) 03:51 04:51 05:26 05:51 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:16 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CE) 03:54 04:54 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:46 07:16 18:27 18:57 19:31 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Fordbridge, opp Conway Rd 03:55 04:55 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 17:17 17:52 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Fordbridge, adj Blackcat Close 03:56 04:56 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 17:18 17:53 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Fordbridge John Henry Newman Catholic College 03:56 04:56 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 17:19 17:54 18:30 19:00 19:33 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Fordbridge, before Cooks Lane 03:56 04:56 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 17:19 17:54 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Fordbridge, opp Chelmsley Rd 03:57 04:57 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 17:19 17:54 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Fordbridge, adj Hillside Drive 03:57 04:57 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:55 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Fordbridge, opp City Technology College 03:58 04:58 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:55 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Fordbridge, adj Corinne Croft 03:58 04:58 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 17:21 17:56 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Bacon’s End, opp Tower Croft 03:59 04:59 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 17:22 17:57 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bacons End Island (after) 04:00 05:00 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 17:23 17:58 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Bacon’s End, opp Woodlands Green 04:00 05:00 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 17:24 17:59 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Kingshurst, after Chester Rd 04:01 05:01 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 17:24 17:59 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Kingshurst, adj Smiths Wood School 04:01 05:01 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 17:25 18:00 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Smith’s Wood Woodpecker Grove 04:02 05:02 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 17:26 18:01 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Smith’s Wood Buckingham Rd 04:03 05:03 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 17:27 18:02 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Smith’s Wood, opp Trent Drive 04:04 05:04 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 17:28 18:03 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Smith’s Wood, opp Tamar Drive 04:04 05:04 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 17:28 18:03 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Smith’s Wood, adj Windleaves Road 04:05 05:05 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 17:29 18:04 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Smith’s Wood, adj Hurst Lane North 04:05 05:05 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 17:29 18:04 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Castle Bromwich, opp Water Orton Rd 04:06 05:06 05:42 06:07 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 17:31 18:06 18:42 19:12 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Castle Bromwich, adj Marlborough Rd 04:07 05:07 05:42 06:07 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 17:31 18:06 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Castle Bromwich, adj Whateley Green 04:07 05:07 05:43 06:08 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:32 18:07 18:43 19:13 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Castle Bromwich, adj Whateley Green 04:08 05:08 05:43 06:08 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:32 18:07 18:43 19:13 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Castle Bromwich, adj Victory Hall 04:08 05:08 05:44 06:09 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 17:33 18:08 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Castle Bromwich, adj Southfield Avenue 04:09 05:09 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 17:34 18:09 18:45 19:15 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 04:11 05:11 05:47 06:12 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 17:36 18:11 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45
Buckland End, opp Newport Rd 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hodgehill, adj Heathway 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hodgehill, opp Shawsdale Rd 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 17:37 18:12 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46
Hodgehill, opp Millington Rd 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 17:38 18:13 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bromford, opp Kempson Rd 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:14 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bromford, after Collingbourne Avenue 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 17:39 18:14 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bromford, adj Chipperfield Rd 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:15 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bromford, opp Sandown Rd 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 17:40 18:15 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bromford, adj Sundew Croft 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 17:41 18:16 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bromford, adj Reynoldstown Rd 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:18 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bromford Bridge, opp Bromford Drive 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 17:43 18:18 18:54 19:24 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bromford Bridge, adj The Bromford 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 17:45 18:20 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 18:00 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05

Birmingham - Solihull via Chelmsley Wood

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 06:15 06:40 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bromford Bridge, adj Bromford Drive 06:25 06:51 07:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bromford, opp Reynoldstown Rd 06:25 06:51 07:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:29 19:58 20:28 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bromford, opp Sundew Croft 06:27 06:53 07:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bromford, adj Sandown Rd 06:27 06:53 07:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bromford, opp Chipperfield Rd 06:28 06:54 07:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bromford, opp Collingbourne Avenue 06:29 06:55 07:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:24 22:24 23:24
Hodgehill, adj Millington Rd 06:29 06:55 07:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:24 22:24 23:24
Hodgehill, adj Shawsdale Rd 06:30 06:56 07:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:25 22:25 23:25
Buckland End, adj Newport Rd 06:31 06:57 07:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:26 22:26 23:26
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 03:16 04:16 05:16 05:57 06:32 06:58 07:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:27 22:27 23:27
Castle Bromwich, opp Southfield Avenue 03:17 04:17 05:17 05:58 06:33 06:59 07:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:28 22:28 23:28
Castle Bromwich, adj Beechcroft Road 03:18 04:18 05:18 05:59 06:34 07:00 07:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:29 22:29 23:29
Castle Bromwich, opp Victory Hall 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:00 06:35 07:01 07:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:04 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:29 22:29 23:29
Castle Bromwich, opp Whateley Green 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:00 06:36 07:02 07:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:30 22:30 23:30
Castle Bromwich, opp Marlborough Rd 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:01 06:36 07:02 07:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:30 22:30 23:30
Castle Bromwich, adj Water Orton Rd 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:02 06:37 07:03 07:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:06 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:31 22:31 23:31
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane North 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:03 06:38 07:04 07:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:32 22:32 23:32
Smith’s Wood, after Windleaves Road 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:03 06:39 07:05 07:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:33 22:33 23:33
Smith’s Wood, adj Tamar Drive 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:04 06:40 07:06 07:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:33 22:33 23:33
Smith’s Wood, adj Trent Drive 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:04 06:40 07:06 07:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:34 22:34 23:34
Smith’s Wood, opp Buckingham Rd 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:06 06:42 07:08 07:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:35 22:35 23:35
Smith’s Wood, adj Woodpecker Grove 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:06 06:42 07:08 07:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kingshurst, opp Smiths Wood School 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:07 06:43 07:09 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:36 22:36 23:36
Kingshurst, before Chester Rd 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:07 06:43 07:10 07:38 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:12 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bacon’s End, adj Woodlands Green 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:08 06:44 07:11 07:39 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:13 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bacons End Island (before) 03:27 04:27 05:27 06:08 06:44 07:11 07:39 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:13 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bacon’s End, adj Tower Croft 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:09 06:45 07:12 07:40 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:14 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:38 22:38 23:38
Fordbridge, opp Corinne Croft 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:10 06:46 07:13 07:41 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:15 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:39 22:39 23:39
Fordbridge, adj City Technology College 03:29 04:29 05:29 06:10 06:47 07:14 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:16 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:39 22:39 23:39
Fordbridge, adj Chelmsley Rd 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:11 06:47 07:14 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:16 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fordbridge, after Cooks Lane 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:11 06:48 07:15 07:43 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:17 19:52 20:21 20:49 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fordbridge, adj John Henry Newman Catholic College 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:12 06:48 07:16 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:17 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:41 22:41 23:41
Fordbridge, opp Blackcat Close 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:12 06:49 07:16 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:18 19:53 20:22 20:50 21:41 22:41 23:41
Fordbridge, adj Conway Rd 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:13 06:49 07:17 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:18 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:42 22:42 23:42
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:15 06:52 07:20 07:48 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:21 19:56 20:25 20:53 21:44 22:44 23:44
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 03:37 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:18 06:53 07:23 18:48 19:23 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Chelmsley Wood, opp Moorend Avenue 03:38 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:49 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Chelmsley Wood, adj Keepers Lodge 03:39 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Chelmsley Wood, adj Dunster Rd 03:40 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Birmingham Business Park, opp Helmswood Drive 03:40 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Birmingham Business Park, adj Coleshill Rd 03:42 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
National Exhibition Centre, adj Bickenhill Lane 03:44 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
National Exhibition Centre, opp Elmdon Trading Estate 03:45 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:26 07:01 07:31 07:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
National Exhibition Centre, before Morris Way 03:46 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:27 07:02 07:32 07:57 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
National Exhibition Centre, before Railway Bridge 03:46 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:27 07:02 07:32 07:57 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand K) 03:50 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:01 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:10 20:40 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 03:52 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
National Exhibition Centre, adj Trinity Park 03:52 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Birmingham Airport, before Falcon Way 03:56 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Elmdon, opp Cargo Terminal 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Elmdon Park, adj Old Damson Lane 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:09 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Elmdon Park, opp Land Rover Works 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Elmdon Park, before Whar Hall Rd 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Elmdon Heath, opp Rowood Drive 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Elmdon Heath, opp Eastfield Drive 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Elmdon Heath, adj Stockwell Rise 04:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Elmdon Heath, adj Kitwood Drive 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, after Rowood Drive 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:14 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, adj Mitford Drive 04:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:14 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, opp Walsgrave Close 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:15 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Elmdon Heath, adj Lugtrout Lane 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Lode Heath, opp Heath Rd 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:16 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Lode Heath, opp Damson Lane 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Lode Heath, opp Alston Rd 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:17 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Lode Heath, after Moat Lane 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:51 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Lode Heath, adj Redlands Rd 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:19 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:20 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SK) 04:08 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:25 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:58 20:31 21:01 21:28 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands