Bus Times

X12 - Southampton City Centre - Freemantle - Shirley

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Southampton City Centre - Freemantle - Shirley

Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CG) 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AE) 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HC) 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48
Bedford Place Henstead Road (N-bound) 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50
Polygon Chadwick Lodge (W-bound) 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50
Polygon Devonshire Road (W-bound) 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51
Polygon Handel Terrace (NW-bound) 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51
Polygon Wilton Avenue (N-bound) 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52
Bedford Place St Annes Convent School (N-bound) 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53
Banister Park Dorrick Court (W-bound) 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54
Banister Park Westrow Road (SW-bound) 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55
Banister Park Silverdale Road (SW-bound) 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55
Shirley, adj Atherley Road 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56
Freemantle Shirley Road (SW-bound) 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58
Freemantle Pitt Road (W-bound) 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58
Freemantle Richmond Road (W-bound) 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59
Freemantle Nelson Road (N-bound) 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00
Freemantle Wolseley Road (N-bound) 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00
Millbrook York Road (NW-bound) 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00
Freemantle Heysham Road (N-bound) 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Freemantle English Road (SW-bound) 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Shirley Park Latham Court (W-bound) 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02
Shirley Park Lansdowne Road (SW-bound) 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03
Millbrook Claremont Crescent (SW-bound) 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04
Millbrook South Mill Road (W-bound) 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Millbrook Stanton Road (N-bound) 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Millbrook King George's Avenue (NE-bound) 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Shirley Park The King George (NE-bound) 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Shirley Park King Edward Avenue (SE-bound) 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Shirley Park Clarendon Road (E-bound) 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08
Shirley Precinct (Stop SH) 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12

Shirley - Freemantle - Southampton City Centre

Shirley Precinct (Stop SH) 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12
Shirley Park Street (Stop SB) 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12
Shirley Park Clarendon Road (W-bound) 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14
Shirley Park The King George (SW-bound) 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Millbrook King George's Avenue (SW-bound) 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Millbrook Stanton Road (S-bound) 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Millbrook Claremont Crescent (NE-bound) 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18
Shirley Park Latham Court (E-bound) 10:19 11:19 13:19
Freemantle Imperial Avenue (E-bound) 10:19 11:19 13:19
Freemantle Heysham Road (S-bound) 10:20 11:20 13:20
Freemantle Salcombe Road (SE-bound) 10:20 11:20 13:20
Freemantle Wolseley Road (S-bound) 10:21 11:21 13:21
Freemantle Richmond Road (E-bound) 10:22 11:22 13:22
Freemantle Pitt Road (SE-bound) 10:23 11:23 13:23
Freemantle Shirley Road (NE-bound) 10:24 11:24 13:24
Shirley Stafford Road (E-bound) 10:24 11:24 13:24
Shirley, nr Atherley Road 10:25 11:25 13:25
Banister Park Silverdale Road (NE-bound) 10:25 11:25 13:25
Banister Park Westrow Road (NE-bound) 10:26 11:26 13:26
Banister Park Carlton Road (S-bound) 10:27 11:27 13:27
Bedford Place St Annes Convent School (S-bound) 10:28 11:28 13:28
Polygon Wilton Avenue (S-bound) 10:29 11:29 13:29
Polygon Handel Terrace (S-bound) 10:30 11:30 13:30
Polygon Handel Road (E-bound) 10:30 11:30 13:30
Polygon Chadwick Lodge (E-bound) 10:31 11:31 13:31
Bedford Place Henstead Road (E-bound) 10:32 11:32 13:32
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HA) 10:34 11:34 13:34
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 10:37 11:37 13:37
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 10:40 11:40 13:40

More information