Bus Times

X13 - Swansea - Ammanford via Pontardulais

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Timetable changes from Tuesday 24 December 2019

Ammanford - Swansea via Pontardulais

Llandeilo, nr Athletic Club 07:30 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:05 then hourly until 20:05
Llandeilo Square (nr) 07:31 08:46 17:06 20:06
Llandeilo, o/s St Teilo's Church 07:32 08:47 17:07 20:07
Ffair-fach, nr Ffairfach 07:35 08:50 17:09 20:09
Ffair-fach, after Ffairfach Square 07:36 08:51 17:10 20:10
Ffair-fach, o/s Railway Station 07:36 08:51 17:10 20:10
Ffair-fach, after Cae Glas Close 07:36 08:51 17:10 20:10
Maerdy, nr Caeglas Farm 07:37 08:52 17:10 20:10
Maerdy, nr Tylarth Villas 07:37 08:52 17:11 20:11
Maerdy, opp Glasfryn Farm 07:38 08:53 17:11 20:11
Maerdy, o/s Meusydd Farm 07:39 08:54 17:12 20:12
Derwydd, nr College Inn 07:42 08:57 17:15 20:15
Pentre-Gwenlais, after Morgans Junction 07:44 08:59 17:17 20:17
Pentre-Gwenlais, nr Pantrhodyn 07:45 09:00 17:18 20:18
Pentre-Gwenlais, before Pentregwenlais Turn 07:46 09:01 17:18 20:18
Llandybie, opp Toilets 07:47 09:02 17:19 20:19
Llandybie, before Campbell Road 07:48 09:03 17:20 20:20 21:59
Llandybie, after Margaret Road 07:48 09:03 17:20 20:20 21:59
Llandybie, after Glynhir Road 07:49 09:04 17:21 20:21 22:00
Llandybie, after Mackays Crossing 07:50 09:05 17:22 20:22 22:00
Tir-y-Dail, after Heol Aberlash 07:51 09:06 17:23 20:23 22:01
Tir-y-Dail, nr Blaenau 07:52 09:07 17:23 20:23 22:01
Tir-y-Dail, o/s Bonllwyn Green 07:52 09:07 17:23 20:23 22:02
Tir-y-Dail, before Nantlais 07:52 09:07 17:24 20:24 22:02
Tir-y-Dail Post Office (after Post Box) 07:53 09:08 17:24 20:24 22:02
Ammanford Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:55 09:10 17:26 20:26 22:04
Ammanford Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 20:30 22:05
Ammanford West End Newsagents (nr former) 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31 20:31 22:06
Ammanford Post Office (nr former) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31 20:31 22:06
Penybanc Golden Lion Hotel (nr former) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:32 20:32 22:08
Penybanc Post Office (after Post Box) 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:33 20:33 22:08
Penybanc, before Gelliwriddon 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:33 09:48 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48
Tycroes, opp Mountain Gate 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:34 20:34 22:10
Tycroes, o/s Caersalem Church 06:34
Tycroes Square (after) 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:35 20:35 22:11
Tycroes, after Bus Depot 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37 20:37 22:12
Tycroes, before Mynyddbach 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37 20:37 22:12
Tycroes, after Brynteg Garage 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:38 20:38 22:13
Coopers (nr) Estate 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:39 20:39 22:14
Llanedi, after Tafarn y Deri 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:43 20:43 22:18
Sardis, before Chapel 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:44 20:44 22:19
Fforest Llanedi Road (o/s 35) 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 20:47 22:22
Fforest, nr Heol-y-Plas 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:48 20:48 22:22
Fforest Square (after) 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:48 20:48 22:22
Fforest Road (o/s Garage) 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:49 20:49 22:23
Hendy Black Lion (before Red LIon) 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:50 20:50 22:24
Pontarddulais Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:51 20:51 22:25
Pontarddulais Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:21 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:55 20:55 22:28
Pontarddulais Post Office (o/s former) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:55 20:55 22:28
Pontarddulais, after Farmers Arms 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:55 20:55 22:28
Pontarddulais, after Glasfryn Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:56 20:56 22:29
Pontarddulais, before Nantyffin Road 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:56 20:56 22:29
Pontarddulais, after Capel y Babell 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:56 20:56 22:29
Pontarddulais, o/s Fountain Inn 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:57 20:57 22:30
Goppa Hill, nr Bolgoed Quarries 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:57 20:57 22:30
Goppa Hill, nr Pontardulais Garden Centre 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:58 20:58 22:31
Pont Lliw, before Glamorgan Arms 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:59 20:59 22:32
Pont Lliw, before Y Llanerch 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 21:00 22:33
Pont Lliw Post Office (nr Phone Box) 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 21:00 22:33
Bach-y-gwreiddyn, after Oaklands Road 06:28 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:02 21:02 22:35
Tircoed (nr) 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:04 21:04 22:37
Penllergaer, after Tircoed Turn 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:04 21:04 22:37
Tircoed, before Gors Road 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:05 21:05 22:38
Penllergaer, after Roundabout 06:33 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:07 21:07 22:39
Parc Penllergaer (nr) 07:09 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:10 21:10 22:41
Cadle, nr Efail-wen 07:11 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:11 21:11 22:43
Fforestfach, before Tesco 06:39 07:13 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:14 21:14 22:45
Fforestfach Ivorites Arms (nr former) 07:14 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:15 21:15 22:46
Fforestfach, opp Abertawe Garage 07:15 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:16 21:16 22:47
Fforestfach Star Inn (after former) 07:15 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:16 21:16 22:47
Fforestfach Cross (after) 06:44 07:17 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:18 21:18 22:49
Gendros, after Capel Saron 07:17 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:18 21:18 22:49
Cwmdu Mile End Inn (after former) 07:18 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:33 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:19 21:19 22:50
Cwmdu, nr Mecca 07:19 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:20 21:20 22:51
Cwmdu, opp Wickes 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:21 21:21 22:52
Cwmbwrla, before Roundabout 06:48 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:22 21:22 22:53
Waun Wen Inn (nr) 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:23 21:23 22:54
Waun Wen, before Zoar Chapel 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:24 21:24 22:54
Hafod, at Dyfatty 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:26 21:26 22:55
Swansea, o/s High Street Station 06:53 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:28 21:28 22:56
Swansea, nr Orchard Street 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:29 21:29 22:57
Swansea, opp The Kingsway 06:55 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:31 21:31 22:58
Swansea Bus Station (Stand O) 07:00 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:36 21:36 23:02

Swansea - Ammanford via Pontardulais

Swansea Bus Station (Stand O) 07:05 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 23:05
Swansea St Mary's Church A (SA) 07:07 08:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Swansea Christina Street (Stop b) 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:08
Swansea, opp High Street Station 07:11 08:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 23:11
Hafod, at Dyfatty 07:12 08:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:11
Waun Wen, before Zoar Chapel 07:14 08:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:13
Waun Wen Inn 07:16 08:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:14
Cwmbwrla, before Roundabout 07:18 08:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:15
Cwmbwrla, o/s BMW Garage 07:18 08:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:15
Cwmdu, nr Mecca 07:20 08:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:18
Cwmdu Mile End Inn (opp former) 07:21 08:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:19
Gendros, after Brickyard Road 07:22 08:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:21
Fforestfach, o/s Ty Dewi Sant 07:23 08:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:22
Fforestfach Cross (after) 07:23 08:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:22
Fforestfach, before Golf Shop 07:24 08:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:23
Fforestfach Ivorites (nr former) 07:25 08:22 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:24
Fforestfach, before Tesco 07:26 08:23 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:25
Cadle, nr Efail-wen 07:28 08:25 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:27
Parc Penllergaer (nr) 07:29 08:26 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:28
Penllergaer, opp Primary School 07:31 08:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:29
Penllergaer, after Roundabout 07:32 08:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:30
Penllergaer, before Tircoed Turn 07:33 08:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:31
Pont Lliw Oaklands Road (opp junct) 07:35 08:33 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:32
Pont Lliw Post Office (o/s Phone Box) 07:37 08:35 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:34
Pont Lliw, after Y Llanerch 07:37 08:35 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:34
Pont Lliw, after Glamorgan Arms 07:39 08:37 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:35
Goppa Hill, before Pontardulais Garden Centre 07:40 08:38 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:36
Pontarddulais Bolgoed Road (opp 183) 07:40 08:38 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:36
Pontarddulais, nr Bolgoed Quarries 07:41 08:39 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:37
Goppa Hill, before Fountain Inn 07:41 08:40 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:37
Pontarddulais, o/s Capel y Babell 07:42 08:41 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:38
Pontarddulais, after Nantyffin Road 07:42 08:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:38
Pontarddulais, o/s Farmers Arms 07:43 08:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:39
Pontarddulais St Teilo Street (opp 77) 07:44 08:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:40
Hendy Black Lion (after Red Lion) 07:45 08:43 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:41
Fforest Road (opp Garage) 07:46 08:44 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:41
Fforest Square (after) 07:47 08:44 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:42
Fforest, after Post Office 07:48 08:45 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:43
Fforest Llanedi Road (o/s 32) 07:48 08:45 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:43
Sardis, opp Fforest Lodge 07:49 08:46 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:44
Sardis, after Chapel 07:50 08:47 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:45
Llanedi, opp Tarfan y Deri 07:52 08:49 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:47
Greynor, nr Pen Waun Kennels 07:55 08:51 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:49
Coopers (nr) Estate 07:00 07:57 08:53 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:51
Tycroes, after Brynteg Garage 07:00 07:57 08:53 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:51
Tycroes, before Mynyddbach 07:01 07:58 08:54 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:52
Tycroes, before Bus Depot 07:02 07:59 08:55 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:53
Tycroes Square (after) 07:04 08:01 08:57 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:54
Tycroes, opp Caersalem Church 07:04 08:01 08:57 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:54
Tycroes, nr Mountain Gate 07:04 08:01 08:57 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:54
Penybanc, after Gelliwriddon 07:05 08:02 08:59 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:55
Penybanc Post Office (o/s Post Box) 07:05 08:02 08:59 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:55
Penybanc Golden Lion Hotel (nr former) 07:05 08:03 09:00 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:56
Ammanford Post Office (nr former) 07:06 08:04 09:02 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:57
Ammanford West End Newsagents (nr former) 07:06 08:04 09:02 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:57
Ammanford, o/s St Michael & All Angels' Church 07:07 08:05 09:03 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:58
Ammanford Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:06 09:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:59
Ammanford Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:08 08:10 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:43 21:43
Tir-y-Dail Post Office (opp Post Box) 07:08 08:11 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:44
Tir-y-Dail, before Old Road 07:09 08:11 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:44
Tir-y-Dail, after Nantlais 07:09 08:12 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:44
Tir-y-Dail, after Bonllwyn Green 07:09 08:12 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:45
Tir-y-Dail, nr Blaenau 07:10 08:12 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:45
Tir-y-Dail, before Heol Aberlash 07:10 08:13 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:45
Llandybie, after Mackays Crossing 07:11 08:14 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:47
Llandybie, before Glynhir Road 07:12 08:15 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:47
Llandybie, before Margaret Road 07:13 08:16 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:48
Llandybie, nr Springfield 07:13 08:17 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:49
Llandybie Square (after) 07:14 08:18 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:50 21:50
Pentre-Gwenlais, before Pentregwenlais Turn 07:14 08:19 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:50
Pentre-Gwenlais, nr Pantrhodyn 07:15 08:20 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:51
Derwydd, after Morgans Junction 07:16 08:21 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:52
Derwydd, nr College Inn 07:18 08:24 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:54
Maerdy, opp Meusydd Farm 07:20 08:27 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:56
Maerdy, o/s Glasfryn Farm 07:21 08:29 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:57
Maerdy, nr Tylarth Villas 07:22 08:29 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:58
Maerdy, nr Caeglas Farm 07:22 08:30 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:58
Maerdy, before Cae Glas Close 07:23 08:31 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:59
Ffair-fach, opp Railway Station 07:23 08:31 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:59
Ffair-fach, before Square 07:24 08:32 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:00
Ffair-fach, o/s Co-op 07:24 08:32 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:00
Llandeilo, opp St Teilo's Church 07:26 08:35 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:01
Llandeilo, nr Athletic Club 07:29 08:39 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:03

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First South & West Wales