bustimes.org

X15 - Penicuik Deanburn - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Inbound

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 05:22 05:42 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:42 07:57 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:10
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 05:23 05:43 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:43 07:58 08:31 09:01 15:01 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:11
Hillside Elm Row (Stop EA) 07:29 07:48
Greenside Leith Street (Stop JA) 07:32 07:51
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PP) 05:24 05:44 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:34 07:44 07:53 07:59 08:32 09:02 15:02 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:12
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PR) 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:01 08:34 09:04 15:04 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:14
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PV) 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:04 08:37 09:07 15:07 15:27 15:37 16:08 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:18
W End Lothian Road (Stop XE) 05:30 05:50 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:07 08:40 09:10 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:11 16:46 17:26 17:56 18:21
W End Usher Hall (Stop XF) 05:31 05:51 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:09 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:13 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:23
Fountainbridge, after Bread Street 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:10 08:19 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:25
Tollcross Home Street (Stop 1) 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:46 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:46 09:16 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:28
Bruntsfield Place (SW-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:49 09:18 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:31
Bruntsfield, before Holy Corner 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:50 09:19 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:32
Morningside Churchhill (S-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:52 09:21 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:33
Morningside, opp Springvalley Gardens 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:53 09:22 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:34
Morningside Station (opp) 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:55 09:24 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:12 18:36
Braids, nr Braid Hills Hotel 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:57 09:26 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:38
Braids, opp Pentland View 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 09:00 09:29 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:17 18:41
Fairmilehead, before Buckstone Road 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:54 07:24 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 09:01 09:30 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:42
Fairmilehead, after Caiystane Crescent 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:54 07:24 08:01 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 09:02 09:30 15:30 15:51 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:42
Fairmilehead Crossroads (nr) 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38 09:02 09:31 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:43
Fairmilehead, opp Swanston Avenue 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:55 07:25 08:03 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 09:03 09:31 15:31 15:52 16:02 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:43
Fairmilehead, opp Swanston Drive 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:56 07:26 08:04 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 09:04 09:32 15:32 15:53 16:03 16:37 17:12 17:52 18:22 18:44
Lothianburn, opp Snowsports Centre 05:50 06:10 06:32 06:57 07:27 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 09:05 09:33 15:33 15:54 16:04 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:45
Damhead Holdings Hillend (S-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:33 06:58 07:28 08:07 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 09:07 09:34 15:34 15:55 16:05 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:46
Damhead Holdings, at Old Pentland Road 05:53 06:13 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:09 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:45 09:09 09:36 15:36 15:57 16:07 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:48
Seafield Moor Road (nr) 05:56 06:16 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:12 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 09:11 09:38 15:38 16:00 16:10 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:50
Bush Estate, at Midlothian Innovation Centre 05:56 06:16 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 09:12 09:38 15:38 16:00 16:10 16:44 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:50
Bush Estate, at Veterinary Centre 05:57 06:17 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:14 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 09:13 09:39 15:39 16:01 16:11 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:30 18:51
Bush Estate, opp Technopole 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:16 08:27 08:36 08:43 08:52 09:14 09:40 15:40 16:02 16:12 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:31 18:52
Bush Estate, opp Bush Research Park 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:44 08:54 09:15 09:41 15:41 16:03 16:13 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:31 18:52
Bush Estate, opp Pentland Science Park 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:19 08:28 08:39 08:44 08:55 09:15 09:41 15:41 16:03 16:13 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:32 18:53
Bush Estate Gowkley Moss (E-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:29 08:45 09:16 09:42 15:42 16:04 16:14 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:32 18:53
Milton Bridge, opp Milton Cottages 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:30 08:46 09:17 09:43 15:43 16:05 16:15 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:33 18:54
Milton Bridge, at Golf Club 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:32 08:48 09:19 09:45 15:45 16:07 16:17 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:34 18:55
Glencorse Barracks (at) 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:33 08:49 09:20 09:46 15:46 16:08 16:18 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:35 18:56
Mauricewood, opp Samoa Terrace 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:33 08:49 09:20 09:46 15:46 16:08 16:18 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:36 18:57
Mauricewood, nr Beeslack High School 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:34 08:50 09:21 09:47 15:47 16:09 16:19 16:53 17:28 18:08 18:37 18:58
Mauricewood Road (opp) 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:35 08:51 09:22 09:48 15:48 16:10 16:20 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:37 18:58
Penicuik, opp Queensway 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:36 08:52 09:23 09:49 15:49 16:11 16:21 16:55 17:30 18:10 18:38 18:59
Penicuik, opp Cuiken Avenue 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:14 07:45 08:37 08:53 09:24 09:50 15:50 16:12 16:22 16:56 17:31 18:11 18:39 19:00
Penicuik, opp Angle Park 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:15 07:46 08:38 08:54 09:25 09:51 15:51 16:13 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:12 18:40 19:01
Penicuik, opp Wilson Street 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:38 08:54 09:25 09:51 15:51 16:13 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:12 18:40 19:01
Penicuik Town Centre (Stop B) 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:16 07:47 08:39 08:55 09:26 09:52 15:52 16:14 16:24 16:58 17:33 18:13 18:41 19:02
Penicuik, opp Lambs Pend 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:17 07:48 08:40 08:56 09:27 09:53 15:53 16:15 16:25 16:59 17:34 18:14 18:42 19:03
Penicuik, at Navaar House Hotel 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:17 07:48 08:40 08:56 09:27 09:53 15:53 16:15 16:25 16:59 17:34 18:14 18:42 19:03
Penicuik, at Craigiebield Crescent 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:17 07:49 08:41 08:57 09:28 09:54 15:54 16:16 16:26 17:00 17:35 18:15 18:43 19:04
Penicuik, opp Harlaw Grove 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:18 07:50 08:42 08:58 09:29 09:55 15:55 16:17 16:27 17:01 17:36 18:16 18:44 19:05
Deanburn, opp Clerk Road 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:19 07:51 08:43 08:59 09:30 09:56 15:56 16:18 16:28 17:02 17:37 18:17 18:45 19:06
Deanburn, opp Ravendean Gardens 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:20 07:51 08:43 08:59 09:30 09:56 15:56 16:18 16:28 17:02 17:37 18:17 18:45 19:06
Deanburn, opp Lowrie Avenue 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:20 07:52 08:44 09:00 09:31 09:57 15:57 16:19 16:29 17:03 17:38 18:18 18:46 19:07
Deanburn, opp Ravelsykes Road 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:21 07:53 08:45 09:01 09:32 09:58 15:58 16:20 16:30 17:04 17:39 18:19 18:47 19:08
Deanburn, opp Monksrig Road 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:21 07:53 08:45 09:01 09:32 09:58 15:58 16:20 16:30 17:04 17:39 18:19 18:47 19:08
Deanburn, opp Gardeners Walk 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:22 07:54 08:46 09:02 09:33 09:59 15:59 16:21 16:31 17:05 17:40 18:20 18:48 19:09
Deanburn, at Silverburn Drive 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:22 07:54 08:46 09:02 09:33 09:59 15:59 16:21 16:31 17:05 17:40 18:20 18:48 19:09
Deanburn, opp Laverlock Drive 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:23 07:55 08:47 09:03 09:34 10:00 16:00 16:22 16:32 17:06 17:41 18:21 18:49 19:10
Deanburn, opp Royal Court 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:23 07:56 08:48 09:04 09:35 10:01 16:01 16:23 16:33 17:07 17:42 18:22 18:50 19:11
Deanburn, at Terminus 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:24 07:57 08:49 09:05 09:36 10:02 16:02 16:24 16:34 17:08 17:43 18:23 18:51 19:12

Outbound

Deanburn, at Terminus 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:59 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:30 19:00 19:20
Deanburn, at Royal Court 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:35 08:08 09:00 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:31 19:01 19:21
Deanburn, at Laverlock Drive 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:36 08:09 09:01 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:02 19:22
Deanburn, opp Silverburn Drive 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:10 09:02 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:33 19:03 19:23
Deanburn, at Gardeners Walk 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:10 09:02 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:33 19:03 19:23
Deanburn, nr Ravelsykes Road 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:12 09:04 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:34 19:04 19:24
Deanburn, at Ravendean Gardens 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:13 09:05 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:36 19:06 19:26
Deanburn, at Clerk Road 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:41 08:14 09:06 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:36 19:06 19:26
Penicuik, at Harlaw Grove 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:15 09:07 09:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:50 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:37 19:07 19:27
Penicuik, opp Craigiebield Crescent 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:43 08:16 09:08 09:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:51 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:38 19:08 19:28
Penicuik, opp Navaar House Hotel 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:44 08:17 09:09 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:52 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:39 19:09 19:29
Penicuik, at Lambs Pend 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:44 08:17 09:09 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:52 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:39 19:09 19:29
Penicuik Town Centre (Stop C) 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:45 08:18 09:10 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:53 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:40 19:10 19:30
Penicuik, at Wilson Street 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:46 08:19 09:11 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:54 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:40 19:10 19:30
Penicuik, at John Street Lane 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:46 08:19 09:11 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:54 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:41 19:11 19:31
Penicuik, at Angle Park 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:47 08:20 09:12 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:55 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:41 19:11 19:31
Penicuik, at Cuiken Avenue 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:48 08:21 09:13 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:56 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:42 19:12 19:32
Penicuik, nr Queensway 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:49 08:22 09:14 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:57 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:43 19:13 19:33
Mauricewood Road (at) 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:23 09:15 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:58 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:14 19:34
Mauricewood, opp Beeslack High School 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:23 09:15 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:58 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:14 19:34
Mauricewood, nr Samoa Terrace 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:51 08:24 09:16 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:59 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:15 19:35
Glencorse Barracks (opp) 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:52 08:25 09:16 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:59 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:15 19:35
Milton Bridge, opp Golf Club 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:53 08:26 09:17 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:00 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:46 19:16 19:36
Milton Bridge, at Milton Cottages 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:54 08:27 09:18 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:01 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:47 19:17 19:37
Bush Estate Gowkley Moss (W-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:09 09:19 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:02 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:18 19:38
Bush Estate, at Pentland Science Park 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:10 09:20 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:03 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:49 19:19 19:39
Bush Estate, at Bush Research Park 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:10 09:21 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:04 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:20 19:40
Bush Estate Technopole (NE-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:11 09:21 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:04 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:20 19:40
Bush Estate, opp Veterinary Centre 16:12 16:42 17:05 17:15 17:45 18:15
Bush Estate, opp Veterinary Centre 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:12 09:22 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:08 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:41
Bush Estate, opp Midlothian Innovation Centre 06:48 07:08 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:13 09:23 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:09 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:41
Seafield, at Bush Road End 06:48 07:08 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:13 09:23 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:09 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:22 19:42
Damhead Holdings, opp Old Pentland Road 06:49 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:14 09:24 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:43
Damhead Holdings Hillend (N-bound) 06:50 07:11 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:15 09:25 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:44
Lothianburn, at Golf Club 06:54 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:19 09:29 09:49 15:19 15:49 16:25 16:55 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:48
Fairmilehead, before Swanston Drive 06:55 07:17 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:20 09:30 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:48
Fairmilehead, before Swanston Avenue 06:55 07:18 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:20 09:30 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:48
Fairmilehead Crossroads (adj) 06:56 07:19 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:21 09:31 09:51 15:21 15:51 16:27 16:57 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:49
Fairmilehead, before Caiystane Crescent 06:57 07:20 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:22 09:32 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 16:58 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:50
Fairmilehead, opp Buckstone Road 06:58 07:22 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:32 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 16:58 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:50
Braids, after Pentland View 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:33 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 19:51
Braids, opp Braid Hills Hotel 07:01 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:35 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 19:53
Morningside Station (after) 07:04 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:38 09:58 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 19:56
Morningside, before Springvalley Gardens 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:39 09:59 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:28 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:57
Morningside Place (before) 07:05 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:40 10:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:29 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 19:58
Morningside Churchhill (N-bound) 07:06 07:31 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 09:41 10:01 15:31 16:02 16:38 17:08 17:31 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:59
Bruntsfield, after Holy Corner 07:07 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 09:42 10:02 15:32 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:32 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:00
Bruntsfield Place (NE-bound) 07:08 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 09:43 10:03 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:10 17:33 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:01
Tollcross Home Street (N-bound) 07:12 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 09:47 10:07 15:37 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:37 17:47 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:04
Fountainbridge, opp Bread Street 07:14 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 09:49 10:09 15:39 16:10 16:46 17:16 17:39 17:49 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:06
W End Usher Hall (Stop XA) 07:14 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 09:50 10:10 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:41 17:51 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:07
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 07:16 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 09:52 10:12 15:42 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:43 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:08
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 07:19 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:15 15:45 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:47 17:57 18:25 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:11
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PK) 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 09:58 10:18 15:48 16:22 16:58 17:28 17:51 18:01 18:28 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:14
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:00 10:20 15:50 16:24 17:00 17:30 17:53 18:03 18:30 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:16
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:01 10:21 15:51 16:26 17:02 17:32 17:55 18:05 18:32 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:17
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:02 10:22 15:52 16:27 17:03 17:33 17:56 18:06 18:33 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses