Bus Times

X17 - Matlock - Barnsley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Outbound

Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:23 18:21 19:20 20:50 22:50
Matlock Causeway Lane (E-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:23 18:21 19:20 20:50 22:50
Matlock Green, adj Red Lion 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:26 18:23 19:22 20:52 22:52
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (N-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:26 18:23 19:22 20:52 22:52
Matlock Green, opp Lynholmes Road 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:27 18:24 19:23 20:53 22:53
Matlock, adj Smedley Street East 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:29 18:25 19:24 20:54 22:54
Matlock, adj Duke Of Wellington 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:56 22:56
Matlock, adj Sandy Lane 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:56 22:56
Matlock, opp Lumsdale 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:56 22:56
Matlock Moor, opp Quarry Lane 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:32 18:28 19:27 20:57 22:57
Matlock Moor, adj Golf Club 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:32 18:28 19:27 20:57 22:57
Matlock Moor, opp Wayside Farm 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:33 18:29 19:27 20:57 22:58
Amber Hill, opp Lant Lane 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 17:34 18:30 19:29 20:59 22:59
Amber Hill, opp Slack Lane 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:35 18:31 19:29 20:59 23:00
Amber Hill, adj Amberlane Farm 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:30 17:36 18:32 19:30 21:00 23:01
Kelstedge, adj Inn 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:37 18:33 19:31 21:01 23:02
Kelstedge, adj Peglant 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:37 18:33 19:31 21:01 23:02
Kelstedge, opp Hall Moor 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:38 18:34 19:32 21:02 23:02
Spancarr, adj Hardwick Lane 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:38 18:34 19:32 21:02 23:03
Spancarr, opp Birkin Lane 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:39 18:35 19:32 21:02 23:03
Spancarr, adj Sheeplea Lane 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:39 18:35 19:33 21:03 23:04
Stone Edge, opp High Ashes Lane 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:34 17:40 18:36 19:34 21:04 23:05
Stone Edge, adj Darley Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:41 18:37 19:35 21:05 23:05
Stone Edge Matlock Road (NE-bound) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:42 18:38 19:35 21:05 23:06
Stone Edge, adj High Lane 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:42 18:38 19:36 21:06 23:06
Walton, adj Lodge Cottages 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:43 18:39 19:36 21:06 23:07
Walton, adj Acorn Ridge 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38 17:44 18:40 19:38 21:08 23:08
Walton, opp Cherry Tree Farm 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:45 18:41 19:38 21:08 23:08
Walton, adj Blue Stoops 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:46 18:42 19:39 21:09 23:09
Walton, adj Davian Way 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:46 18:42 19:39 21:09 23:09
Walton, opp Hospital 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:41 17:47 18:43 19:40 21:10 23:10
Boythorpe, opp Whitecotes School 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:48 18:44 19:40 21:10 23:10
Boythorpe, adj The Whitecotes 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:49 18:45 19:41 21:11 23:11
Boythorpe, opp Maynard Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:44 17:50 18:46 19:42 21:12 23:12
Boythorpe, opp Sports Centre 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:45 17:51 18:47 19:43 21:13 23:13
Chesterfield, adj Boythorpe Road Bottom 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:46 17:52 18:48 19:44 21:14 23:14
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:47 17:53 18:49 19:44 21:14 23:14
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay C) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:49 17:55 18:51 23:16
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay C) 05:35 06:28 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:23 18:00 18:53 19:46 21:16
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 05:35 06:29 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T2) 05:37 06:31 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:26 18:03 18:56 19:48 21:18
Stonegravels, adj Stagecoach Bus Depot 05:40 06:34 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:29 18:06 18:59
Whittington Moor, opp Donkey Derby 05:41 06:35 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:30 18:07 19:00
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 2) 05:44 06:38 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:33 18:10 19:03
Meadowhead, opp Hunstone Avenue 05:54 06:48 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:45 18:21 19:13
Woodseats Library (at) 05:56 06:50 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:23 19:15
Woodseats Road (adj) 05:57 06:51 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:24 19:16
Heeley Retail Park (at) 06:00 06:54 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:28 19:19
Heeley, opp Valley Road 06:00 06:54 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:29 19:20
Heeley, opp Gleadless Road 06:01 06:56 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:54 18:30 19:21
Sheffield Centre, at Moor Market ES6 06:05 07:00 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 17:59 18:35 19:26
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 06:05 07:00 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:00 18:36 19:27
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Lane 06:06 07:01 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:37 19:28
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Station SS2 (SS2) 06:07 07:02 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:37 19:28
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange C2 (C2) 06:08 07:03 08:00 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange C2 (C2) 06:10 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Sheffield Centre Cg22 (CG22) 06:11 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Sheffield Centre Wk1 (WK1) 06:12 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Sheffield Centre, at Tesco 06:13 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Atlas, opp 12 O Clock Court 06:14 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Atlas, opp Windsor Street 06:15 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Atlas, adj Carrwood Road 06:16 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Atlas Way (adj) 06:17 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Brightside, adj Newhall Road 06:19 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Brightside, opp Fell Street 06:20 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Brightside, adj Upwell Street 06:20 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Carbrook, opp Arena Square 06:23 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:21 12:21 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Carbrook Street (nr) 06:23 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:21 12:21 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Carbrook, at Weedon Street 06:24 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:22 12:23 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Carbrook, adj Weedon Street 06:25 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:23 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tinsley, at Vulcan Road 06:26 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:25 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Meadowhall Centre (o/s) 06:28 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:27 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Meadowhall Interchange C4 (C4) 06:30 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:30 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 20:15
Birdwell, at The Drill Hall 06:40 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:42 12:43 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:27
Birdwell, adj The Walk 06:41 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:43 12:44 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:28
Birdwell, adj Wentworth Street 06:41 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:43 12:44 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:28
Birdwell, adj Chapel Street 06:42 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:44 12:45 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:29
Birdwell, opp Worsbrough Road 06:42 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:44 12:45 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:29
Birdwell, opp Miller Hall 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:46 12:47 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48 18:48 20:31
Worsbrough Bridge, adj Edmund Street 06:49 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:51 12:52 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:37
Worsbrough Bridge, opp Bluebell Bank 06:52 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:54 12:55 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:40
Worsbrough Common, nr Park Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:56 12:57 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:58 20:42
Barnsley, nr West Way 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:57 12:58 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:59 20:43
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:58 12:59 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:00 20:44
Barnsley Interchange (at) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:59 13:00 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:01 20:45
Sheffield Centre, at Sheffield Interchange 08:30 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 18:39 19:30

Barnsley - Matlock

Barnsley Interchange A1 (A1) 07:15 08:15 09:10 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:17 18:33 19:35 20:48
Worsbrough Common, adj Brinckman Street 07:16 08:16 09:11 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:15 17:19 18:34 19:36 20:49
Worsbrough Common, adj Pinder Oaks Lane 07:18 08:18 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:20 18:36 19:37 20:50
Worsbrough Bridge, adj John Street 07:21 08:21 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:23 18:38 19:40 20:53
Birdwell, nr Castle View 07:27 08:27 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:26 17:30 18:44 19:45 20:58
Birdwell, adj Worsbrough Road 07:28 08:28 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:27 17:31 18:45 19:46 20:59
Birdwell, opp Chapel Street 07:29 08:29 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:46 19:47 21:00
Birdwell, adj Rockingham Street 07:29 08:29 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:46 19:47 21:00
Birdwell, opp The Walk 07:29 08:29 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:46 19:47 21:00
Birdwell, adj Wood View 07:30 08:30 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:29 17:33 18:47 19:48 21:01
Meadowhall Interchange (at) 20:03
Meadowhall Interchange A4 (A4) 07:46 08:46 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:48 19:02 21:17
Meadowhall Centre (at) 07:47 08:47 09:42 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:50 19:03 21:18
Tinsley, opp Vulcan Road 07:49 08:49 09:44 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:48 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:52 19:05 21:20
Carbrook, at Meadowhall Retail Park 07:51 08:51 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:51 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:55 19:07 21:21
Carbrook, adj Meadowhall Retail Park 07:52 08:52 09:47 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:52 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:56 19:08 21:22
Carbrook, adj Arena Square 07:53 08:53 09:48 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:53 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:57 19:09 21:23
Brightside, nr Hawke Street 07:54 08:54 09:49 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:54 14:56 15:57 16:57 17:58 19:10 21:24
Brightside, adj Fell Street 07:55 08:55 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:55 14:57 15:58 16:58 17:59 19:11 21:25
Brightside, nr Newhall Road 07:56 08:56 09:51 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:56 14:58 15:59 16:59 18:00 19:12 21:26
Atlas, nr East Coast Road 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:58 15:00 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:14 21:28
Atlas, adj Princess Street 07:58 08:58 09:53 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:59 15:00 16:01 17:01 18:02 19:14 21:28
Atlas, nr Windsor Street 07:59 08:59 09:54 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:00 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:03 19:15 21:29
Attercliffe, at Norfolk Bridge 08:00 09:00 09:55 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:01 15:02 16:03 17:03 18:04 19:16 21:30
Attercliffe, adj 12 O Clock Court 08:01 09:01 09:56 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:01 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:17 21:31
Sheffield Centre, opp Spital Hill 08:02 09:02 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:02 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:18 21:32
Sheffield Centre Wk2 (WK2) 08:03 09:03 09:58 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:03 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:19 21:33
Sheffield Centre Cg19 (CG19) 08:03 09:03 09:58 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:04 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:19 21:33
Sheffield Centre, at Fitzalan Square 08:04 09:04 09:59 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:05 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:20 21:34
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange D4 (D4) 08:05 09:05 10:00 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:06 15:07 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:21 21:35
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange D4 (D4) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:22 19:40 21:38
Sheffield Centre Ag12 (AG12) 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:52 19:24 19:42 21:40
Sheffield Centre Howard Street (AG10) 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:25 19:43 21:41
Sheffield Centre Moorhead ES4 (ES4) 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:26 19:44 21:42
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES5 (ES5) 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:55 19:27 19:45 21:43
Heeley, adj Well Road 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:26 19:00 19:32 19:50 21:48
Heeley, adj Albert Road 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:27 19:01 19:33 19:51 21:49
Heeley, adj Beeton Road 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:03 19:35 19:53 21:51
Woodseats, adj Scarsdale Road 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:37 19:54 21:52
Woodseats, adj Cobnar Road 08:25 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:39 19:56 21:54
Meadowhead, adj Hunstone Avenue 08:26 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:40 19:57 21:55
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 3) 08:38 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:46 19:19 19:51 20:08 22:06
Whittington Moor, adj Donkey Derby 08:40 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:48 19:21 19:53 20:10 22:08
Stonegravels, opp Stagecoach Bus Depot 08:42 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:50 19:23 19:55 20:12 22:10
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop U1) 08:46 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:55 19:26 19:58 20:15 22:13
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K3) 08:46 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:51 14:51 15:59 17:00 17:59 18:55 19:58 22:13
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay D) 08:50 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:30 18:58 19:29 20:01 20:18 22:16
Chesterfield Coach Station (Bay D) 07:20 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:45 18:40 20:20 22:20
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop F) 18:01
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B11) 18:04
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop D) 07:20 08:20 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:45 18:04 18:40 20:20 22:20
Chesterfield, opp Boythorpe Road Bottom 07:21 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:46 18:05 18:41 20:21 22:21
Boythorpe, adj Sports Centre 07:22 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:47 18:06 18:42 20:21 22:21
Boythorpe Road (opp) 18:07
Boythorpe, opp William Rhodes School 18:08
Boythorpe, adj Sycamore Avenue 18:09
Walton Crescent (opp) 18:10
Walton, adj Ramsey Avenue 18:10
Walton, adj Hunloke Avenue 18:10
Walton Road (opp) 18:11
Walton, opp Foljambe Avenue 18:12
Walton, opp Lindrick Gardens 18:12
Walton, opp Redgrove Way 18:13
Walton, opp Foxbrook Drive 18:14
Walton, adj Firvale Road 18:14
Walton, opp Athol Close 18:14
Walton, adj Landon Close 18:15
Walton, opp Park Hall Gardens 18:15
Walton Back Lane (W-bound) 18:16
Walton, o/s Spring House Farm 18:17
Walton, opp Miriam Avenue West End 18:17
Walton, o/s 51 Yew Tree Drive 18:17
Walton, opp Miriam Avenue North End 18:18
Walton Somersall Lane (NE-bound) 18:18
Brookside, adj Somersall Willows 18:20
Brookside, opp Brookfield Avenue 18:20
Boythorpe, adj Maynard Road 07:23 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:48 18:43 20:22 22:22
Boythorpe, adj Park Road 07:23 08:23 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:48 18:43 20:23 22:23
Boythorpe, opp The Whitecotes 07:24 08:24 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:49 18:44 20:23 22:23
Boythorpe, adj Whitecotes School 07:24 08:24 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:49 18:44 20:24 22:24
Walton, adj Hospital 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:51 18:46 20:25 22:25
Walton, opp Davian Way 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:51 18:46 20:25 22:25
Walton, opp Blue Stoops 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:51 18:46 20:25 22:25
Walton, adj Cherry Tree Farm 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:52 18:47 20:26 22:26
Walton, opp Acorn Ridge 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:53 18:48 20:26 22:26
Walton, opp Lodge Cottages 07:29 08:29 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:54 18:49 20:28 22:28
Stone Edge, opp High Lane 07:30 08:30 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:55 18:50 20:28 22:28
Stone Edge Matlock Road (SW-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:56 18:51 20:29 22:29
Stone Edge, opp Darley Road 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:57 18:52 20:29 22:29
Stone Edge, adj High Ashes Lane 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:57 18:52 20:30 22:30
Spancarr, opp Sheeplea Lane 07:34 08:34 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:59 18:54 20:31 22:31
Spancarr, adj Birkin Lane 07:34 08:34 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:59 18:54 20:32 22:32
Spancarr, opp Hardwick Lane 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 18:00 18:55 20:32 22:32
Kelstedge, adj Hall Moor 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 18:00 18:55 20:32 22:32
Kelstedge, opp Peglant 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 18:00 18:55 20:33 22:33
Kelstedge, adj Inn 07:37 08:37 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:02 18:57 20:34 22:34
Amber Hill, opp Amberlane Farm 07:37 08:37 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:02 18:57 20:34 22:34
Amber Hill, adj Slack Lane 07:38 08:38 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:03 18:58 20:35 22:35
Amber Hill, adj Lant Lane 07:39 08:39 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:04 18:59 20:36 22:36
Matlock Moor, adj Wayside Farm 07:40 08:40 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:05 19:00 20:37 22:37
Brookside Bar (adj) 18:21
Matlock Moor, opp Golf Club 07:41 08:41 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:06 19:01 20:38 22:38
Brookside, adj Proctors Nurseries 18:21
Holymoorside, adj Holymoor Road 18:22
Matlock Moor, adj Quarry Lane 07:41 08:41 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:06 19:01 20:38 22:38
Holymoorside, adj Foxbrook Farm 18:22
Holymoorside, adj Greendale Avenue 18:23
Holymoorside, opp Pocknedge Lane 18:24
Holymoorside, adj Village Hall 18:25
Holymoorside, adj Old School House 18:26
Holymoorside, adj Gallery Lane Terminus 18:27
Matlock, adj Lumsdale 07:42 08:42 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:07 19:02 20:39 22:39
Matlock, opp Sandy Lane 07:42 08:42 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:07 19:02 20:39 22:39
Matlock, opp Duke Of Wellington 07:43 08:43 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:08 19:03 20:40 22:40
Matlock, opp Smedley Street East 07:44 08:44 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:09 19:04 20:41 22:41
Matlock Green, adj Lynholmes Road 07:46 08:46 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:11 19:06 20:42 22:42
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (S-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:11 19:06 20:42 22:42
Matlock Green, opp Red Lion 07:47 08:47 09:58 11:00 12:00 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:12 19:07 20:43 22:43
Matlock Causeway Lane (N-bound) 07:48 08:48 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:13 19:08 20:44 22:44
Matlock, adj Imperial Road 07:49 08:49 10:01 11:03 12:03 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:14 19:09 20:44 22:44
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 07:50 08:50 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:15 19:10 20:45 22:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Chesterfield