Bus Times

X18 - Stratford - Evesham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Stratford - Evesham

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 06:55 07:32 08:17 08:57 09:27 10:02 then every 30 minutes until 15:02 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 06:57 07:34 08:19 09:00 09:30 10:05 15:05 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Civic Hall 06:57 07:34 08:19 09:00 09:30 10:05 15:05 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Broad Walk 06:57 07:34 08:19 09:00 09:30 10:05 15:05 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Salmon Tail 06:58 07:35 08:20 09:01 09:31 10:06 15:06 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bordon Place 06:58 07:35 08:20 09:01 09:31 10:06 15:06 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Paddock Lane 06:59 07:36 08:21 09:02 09:32 10:07 15:07 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hathaway Lane 06:59 07:36 08:21 09:02 09:32 10:07 15:07 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Limes Avenue 06:59 07:36 08:21 09:02 09:32 10:07 15:07 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Dodwell Caravan Park 07:03 07:40 08:25 09:06 09:36 10:11 15:11 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Binton, adj Turn 07:06 07:43 08:28 09:09 09:39 10:14 15:14 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Bidford Health Centre 07:08 07:45 08:30 09:11 09:41 10:16 15:16 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Tower Croft 07:09 07:46 08:31 09:12 09:42 10:17 15:17 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Church 07:10 07:47 08:32 09:13 09:43 10:18 15:18 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Budgens 07:11 07:48 08:33 09:14 09:44 10:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:04
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Harbour Close 07:12 07:49 08:34 09:15 09:45 10:20 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:05
Salford Priors, adj Willow Park 07:14 07:51 08:36 09:17 09:47 10:22 15:22 16:37 17:37 18:07
Salford Priors, adj Church 07:16 07:53 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:24 15:24 16:39 17:39 18:09
Salford Priors, opp Ban Brook Road 07:16 07:53 08:38 09:19 09:49 10:24 15:24 16:39 17:39 18:09
Salford Priors, opp Ridsdale Close 07:17 07:54 08:39 09:20 09:50 10:25 15:25 16:40 17:40 18:10
Iron Cross, opp Queens Head 07:20 07:57 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:28 15:28 16:43 17:43 18:13
Rushford, opp Lauriston Park 07:21 07:58 08:43 09:24 09:54 10:29 15:29 16:44 17:44 18:14
Harvington, opp Brickyard Cottages 07:22 07:59 08:44 09:25 09:55 10:30 15:30 16:45 17:45 18:15
Harvington, adj Golden Cross 07:24 08:01 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:32 15:32 16:47 17:47 18:17
Harvington C Of E First School (adj) 07:24 08:01 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:32 15:32 16:47 17:47 18:17
Harvington, opp Coach & Horses 07:25 08:02 08:47 09:28 09:58 10:33 15:33 16:48 17:48 18:18
Norton Evesham Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:04 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:35 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:20
Norton Grange (opp) 07:28 08:05 08:51 09:31 10:01 10:36 15:36 16:51 17:51 18:21
Norton, opp Kings Lane 07:30 08:07 08:54 09:33 10:03 10:38 15:38 16:53 17:53 18:23
Greenhill, adj Abbotswood 07:34 08:12 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:43 15:43 16:58 17:58 18:28
Greenhill Park Road (adj) 07:34 08:13 08:59 09:39 10:09 10:44 15:44 16:59 17:59 18:29
Greenhill, adj Collinsfield 07:35 08:14 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 18:30
Greenhill, adj Victoria Avenue 07:36 08:15 09:01 09:41 10:11 10:46 15:46 17:01 18:01 18:31
Evesham, opp Railway Station 07:37 08:16 09:02 09:42 10:12 10:47 15:47 17:02 18:02 18:32
Evesham, opp Avon Street 07:37 08:16 09:02 09:42 10:12 10:47 15:47 17:02 18:02 18:32
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 07:38 08:17 09:03 09:43 10:13 10:48 15:48 17:03 18:03 18:33
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 15:55 17:15 18:15 18:45
Evesham, adj Police Station 07:38 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:56 15:56 17:16 18:16 18:46
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 07:39 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:57 15:57 17:17 18:17 18:47
Fairfield, opp Coldicott Gardens 07:39 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:58 15:58 17:18 18:18 18:48
Fairfield, adj College 07:40 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:59 15:59 17:19 18:19 18:49
Fairfield, adj South Worcestershire College 07:40 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:00 16:00 17:20 18:20 18:50
Four Pools, adj St Richards Road 07:41 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:01 16:01 17:21 18:21 18:51
Four Pools, adj Morrisons 07:42 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 18:53

Evesham - Stratford

Four Pools, adj Morrisons 07:43 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:04 then every 30 minutes until 15:34 16:04 17:24 18:24 18:54
Bengeworth, opp Broadway Road 07:46 08:33 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 15:39 16:09 17:29 18:29 18:59
Bengeworth, opp Digby Road 07:46 08:33 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 15:39 16:09 17:29 18:29 18:59
Four Pools, opp Sycamore Avenue 07:46 08:33 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 15:39 16:09 17:29 18:29 18:59
Four Pools, opp Oak Tree Close 07:47 08:34 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:10 15:40 16:10 17:30 18:30 19:00
Four Pools, adj Woodlands 07:48 08:35 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:11 15:41 16:11 17:31 18:31 19:01
Four Pools, adj Morrisons 07:48 08:35 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:11 15:41 16:11 17:31 18:31 19:01
Four Pools, opp St Richards Road 07:49 08:36 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:12 15:42 16:12 17:32 18:32 19:02
Fairfield, opp South Worcestershire College 07:49 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:12 15:42 16:12 17:32 18:32 19:02
Fairfield, opp College 07:50 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:13 15:43 16:13 17:33 18:33 19:03
Fairfield, adj Coldicott Gardens 07:51 08:38 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:14 15:44 16:14 17:34 18:34 19:04
Evesham, adj Leisure Centre 07:52 08:39 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:15 15:45 16:15 17:35 18:35 19:05
Evesham, opp Police Station 07:52 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:15 15:45 16:15 17:35 18:35 19:05
Evesham Vine Street (Stand F) 07:53 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:16 15:46 16:16 17:36 18:36 19:06
Evesham Bus Station (Stand D) 07:54 08:42 09:25 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:17 15:47 16:17 17:37 18:37 19:07
Evesham Bus Station (Stand D) 07:55 08:50 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 15:55 16:30 17:40 18:40 19:10
Evesham, adj Railway Station 07:55 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 15:55 16:30 17:40 18:40 19:10
Greenhill, opp Victoria Avenue 07:55 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 15:55 16:30 17:40 18:40 19:10
Greenhill, opp Collinsfield 07:56 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 15:56 16:31 17:41 18:41 19:11
Greenhill Park Road (opp) 07:57 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 15:57 16:32 17:42 18:42 19:12
Greenhill, opp Abbotswood 07:57 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 15:57 16:32 17:42 18:42 19:12
Norton, adj Kings Lane 08:01 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 16:01 16:36 17:46 18:46 19:16
Norton, adj Evesham Road 08:01 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 16:01 16:36 17:46 18:46 19:16
Norton Grange (adj) 08:02 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 16:02 16:37 17:47 18:47 19:17
Norton Evesham Road (E-bound) 08:03 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 16:02 16:37 17:47 18:47 19:17
Harvington, adj Coach & Horses 08:05 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 16:04 16:39 17:49 18:49 19:19
Harvington, opp Golden Cross 08:07 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 16:06 16:41 17:51 18:51 19:21
Harvington Mews (opp) 08:07 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 16:06 16:41 17:51 18:51 19:21
Harvington, adj Brickyard Cottages 08:09 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 16:07 16:42 17:52 18:52 19:22
Iron Cross, adj Lauriston Park 08:11 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 16:09 16:44 17:54 18:54 19:24
Iron Cross, adj Queens Head 08:13 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 16:11 16:46 17:56 18:56 19:26
Salford Priors, adj Ridsdale Close 08:14 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 16:12 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:27
Salford Priors, adj School Lane 08:15 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 16:13 16:48 17:58 18:58 19:28
Salford Priors, adj Ban Brook Road 08:16 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 16:14 16:49 17:59 18:59 19:29
Salford Priors, adj Spearhead 08:17 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 16:15 16:50 18:00 19:00 19:30
Salford Priors, adj Harbour Close 08:20 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 16:17 16:52 18:02 19:02 19:32
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Budgens 08:22 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 16:18 16:53 18:03 19:03 19:33
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Memorial 08:24 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 16:20 16:55 17:20 18:05 19:05 19:35
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Tower Croft 08:24 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 16:20 16:55 17:20 18:05 19:05 19:35
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Bidford Health Centre 08:25 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 16:21 16:56 17:21 18:06 19:06 19:36
Binton, opp Turn 08:29 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 16:24 16:59 17:24 18:09 19:09 19:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Dodwell Caravan Park 08:33 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 16:27 17:02 17:27 18:12 19:12 19:42
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Limes Avenue 08:38 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 16:32 17:07 17:32 18:17 19:17 19:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Aintree Road 08:39 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 16:33 17:08 17:33 18:18 19:18 19:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Paddock Lane 08:40 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:19 19:19 19:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bordon Place 08:40 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:19 19:19 19:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Salmon Tail 08:41 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:20 19:20 19:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 08:42 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 16:36 17:11 17:36 18:21 19:21 19:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Civic Hall 08:43 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:22 19:22 19:52
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 08:44 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:23 19:23 19:53

Related services

More information