Bus Times

X18 - Stratford - Evesham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Timetable changes from Saturday 20 July 2019

Stratford - Evesham

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 05:35 06:10 06:35 07:20 08:05 08:25 09:02 09:32 then every 30 minutes until 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 05:38 06:12 06:37 07:22 08:07 08:27 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:33 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 08:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Civic Hall 05:38 06:12 06:37 07:22 08:07 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:33 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj King Edward VI School 16:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 08:28 16:06
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 08:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 16:08
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 16:09
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell 16:11
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford Girls Grammar School 16:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj The Willows 16:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Broad Walk 05:38 06:12 06:37 07:22 08:07 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:33 16:13 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Salmon Tail 05:39 06:13 06:38 07:23 08:08 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:34 16:14 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:28
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bordon Place 05:39 06:13 06:38 07:23 08:09 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:29
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Paddock Lane 05:40 06:14 06:39 07:24 08:09 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:35 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:29
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hathaway Lane 05:40 06:14 06:39 07:24 08:09 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:35 16:15 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:29
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Limes Avenue 05:40 06:14 06:39 07:24 08:10 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Dodwell Caravan Park 05:44 06:18 06:43 07:28 08:14 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:34
Binton, adj Turn 05:47 06:21 06:46 07:31 08:17 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:37
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Bidford Health Centre 05:49 06:23 06:48 07:33 08:20 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:39
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Tower Croft 05:50 06:24 06:49 07:34 08:21 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:40
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Church 05:51 06:25 06:50 07:35 08:22 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:41
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Budgens 05:51 06:25 06:50 07:35 08:22 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:41
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Harbour Close 05:52 06:26 06:51 07:36 08:23 09:19 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:42
Salford Priors, adj Willow Park 05:54 06:28 06:53 07:38 08:26 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:44
Salford Priors, adj Church 05:55 06:29 06:54 07:39 08:27 09:22 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:45
Salford Priors, opp Ban Brook Road 05:55 06:29 06:54 07:39 08:27 09:22 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:45
Salford Priors, opp Ridsdale Close 05:56 06:30 06:55 07:40 08:29 09:23 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:46
Iron Cross, opp Queens Head 05:59 06:33 06:58 07:43 08:32 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:49
Rushford, opp Lauriston Park 06:00 06:34 06:59 07:44 08:33 09:27 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:50
Harvington, opp Brickyard Cottages 06:02 06:36 07:01 07:46 08:35 09:29 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:52
Harvington, adj Golden Cross 06:04 06:38 07:03 07:48 08:37 09:31 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:54
Harvington C Of E First School (adj) 06:04 06:38 07:03 07:48 08:37 09:31 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:54
Harvington, opp Coach & Horses 06:05 06:39 07:04 07:49 08:38 09:32 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:55
Norton Evesham Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:41 07:06 07:51 08:42 09:34 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:02 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:57
Norton Grange (opp) 06:08 06:42 07:07 07:52 08:42 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:58
Norton, opp Kings Lane 06:10 06:44 07:09 07:54 09:37 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 19:00
Norton, opp Chadbury Road 08:46
Greenhill, adj Abbotswood 06:14 06:49 07:13 07:59 08:49 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:05
Greenhill Park Road (adj) 06:14 06:50 07:13 08:00 08:50 09:43 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:06
Greenhill, adj Collinsfield 06:15 06:51 07:14 08:01 08:51 09:44 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 19:07
Greenhill, adj Prince Henry's High School 08:52
Greenhill, adj Victoria Avenue 06:16 06:52 07:15 08:02 08:53 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:08
Evesham, opp Railway Station 06:17 06:53 07:16 08:03 08:54 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:09
Evesham, opp Avon Street 06:17 06:53 07:16 08:03 08:56 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:09
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 06:18 06:54 07:17 08:04 08:57 09:25 09:47 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:15 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:10
Evesham, adj Police Station 06:55 07:19 08:07 09:01 09:26 09:53 10:26 14:56 15:56 16:21 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:16
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 06:56 07:19 08:07 09:02 09:27 09:53 10:27 14:57 15:57 16:21 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:16
Fairfield, opp Coldicott Gardens 06:57 07:20 08:08 09:03 09:28 09:54 10:28 14:58 15:58 16:22 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:17
Fairfield, adj College 06:58 07:21 08:09 09:04 09:29 09:55 10:29 14:59 15:59 16:23 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:18
Fairfield, adj South Worcestershire College 06:58 07:22 08:10 09:05 09:30 09:56 10:30 15:00 16:00 16:24 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:19
Four Pools, adj St Richards Road 06:59 07:23 08:11 09:06 09:31 09:57 10:31 15:01 16:01 16:25 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:20
Four Pools, adj Morrisons 07:00 07:24 08:12 09:08 09:33 09:58 10:33 15:03 16:03 16:26 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:21

Evesham - Stratford

Pershore, adj Abbey Tea Rooms then every 30 minutes until
Four Pools, adj Morrisons 07:01 07:25 08:13 09:09 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23
Bengeworth, opp Broadway Road 07:05 07:28 08:17 09:14 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:28
Bengeworth, opp Digby Road 07:05 07:28 08:17 09:14 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:28
Four Pools, opp Sycamore Avenue 07:06 07:28 08:17 09:14 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:28
Four Pools, opp Oak Tree Close 07:07 07:29 08:18 09:15 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:29
Four Pools, adj Woodlands 07:08 07:30 08:19 09:16 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30
Four Pools, adj Morrisons 07:08 07:30 08:19 09:16 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30
Four Pools, opp St Richards Road 07:09 07:31 08:20 09:16 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:31
Fairfield, opp South Worcestershire College 07:10 07:31 08:21 09:17 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:31
Fairfield, opp College 07:11 07:32 08:22 09:17 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:32
Fairfield, adj Coldicott Gardens 07:11 07:33 08:22 09:18 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33
Evesham, adj Leisure Centre 07:12 07:34 08:23 09:18 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34
Evesham, opp Police Station 07:13 07:34 08:24 09:19 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34
Evesham Vine Street (Stand F) 07:14 07:35 08:25 09:19 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35
Evesham Bus Station (Stand D) 06:20 07:15 07:36 08:26 09:20 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36
Evesham, adj Railway Station 06:20 07:15 07:38 08:30 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:35 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:40
Greenhill, opp Victoria Avenue 06:20 07:15 07:39 08:30 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:35 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:40
Greenhill, adj Prince Henry's High School 15:55
Greenhill, opp Collinsfield 06:21 07:16 07:40 08:31 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:36 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:41
Greenhill Park Road (opp) 06:21 07:17 07:41 08:32 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:37 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42
Greenhill, opp Abbotswood 06:21 07:17 07:41 08:32 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:37 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42
Norton, adj Chadbury Road 15:59
Norton, adj Heathfield Road 16:00
Norton, adj Kings Lane 06:24 07:21 07:46 08:36 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:41 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:46
Norton, adj Evesham Road 06:24 07:21 07:46 08:36 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:41 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:46
Norton Grange (adj) 06:25 07:22 07:47 08:37 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:42 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47
Norton Evesham Road (E-bound) 07:22 07:48 08:37 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:42 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47
Harvington, adj Coach & Horses 07:24 07:51 08:39 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:44 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49
Harvington, opp Golden Cross 07:26 07:53 08:41 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:46 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51
Harvington, adj Golden Cross 06:28
Harvington C Of E First School (adj) 06:28
Harvington, opp Coach & Horses 06:29
Abbots Salford, opp Church 06:31
Abbots Salford, adj Valley Inn 06:31
Harvington Mews (opp) 07:26 07:53 08:41 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:46 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51
Harvington, adj Brickyard Cottages 07:27 07:55 08:42 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:47 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:52
Iron Cross, adj Lauriston Park 07:29 07:58 08:44 09:39 10:09 14:09 14:49 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54
Iron Cross, adj Queens Head 07:31 08:00 08:46 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:51 14:41 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56
Salford Priors, adj Ridsdale Close 07:32 08:02 08:47 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:52 14:42 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57
Salford Priors, adj School Lane 07:33 08:02 08:48 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:53 14:43 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58
Salford Priors, adj Ban Brook Road 07:34 08:03 08:49 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:54 14:44 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59
Salford Priors, adj Spearhead 06:34 07:35 08:05 08:50 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:55 14:45 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:00
Salford Priors, adj Harbour Close 06:36 07:37 08:09 08:52 09:47 10:17 14:17 14:57 14:47 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:02
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Budgens 06:37 07:38 08:11 08:53 09:48 10:18 14:18 14:58 14:48 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:03
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Memorial 06:39 07:40 08:13 08:55 09:50 10:20 14:20 15:00 14:50 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05
Bidford-on-Avon, opp Tower Croft 06:39 07:40 08:13 08:55 09:50 10:20 14:20 15:00 14:50 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05
Bidford-on-Avon, adj Bidford Health Centre 06:40 07:41 08:15 08:56 09:51 10:21 14:21 15:01 14:51 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:06
Binton, opp Turn 06:44 07:44 08:19 08:59 09:54 10:24 14:24 15:05 14:54 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:09
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Dodwell Caravan Park 06:48 07:47 08:23 09:02 09:57 10:27 14:27 15:08 14:57 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Limes Avenue 06:53 07:51 08:29 09:07 10:02 10:32 14:32 15:13 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford Girls Grammar School 08:32 16:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 08:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Aintree Road 06:53 07:52 09:08 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:14 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Paddock Lane 06:54 07:52 09:09 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:15 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bordon Place 06:55 07:53 09:09 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:16 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Salmon Tail 06:55 07:53 09:10 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:16 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 06:56 07:54 09:11 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:17 15:06 15:36 16:12 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Civic Hall 06:57 07:55 09:12 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:16 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 15:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 08:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 08:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 08:40 15:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 08:41 15:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 06:58 07:56 08:43 09:13 10:08 10:38 14:38 15:25 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj British Home Stores 07:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information